ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 165. | ALESHNIKOV Pavel | RUS-KLIN | 49.082 | ||
2 | (3) | 105. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 49.123 | ||
3 | (2) | 92. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 52.726 | ||
4 | (5) | 72. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 52.906 | ||
5 | (4) | 100. | LEGZDINS Hugo | LAT-KSS | 56.358 | ||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 95. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 50.455 | ||
2 | (4) | 106. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 50.757 | ||
3 | (1) | 18. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | 53.965 | addTo.->to B | |
4 | (2) | 198. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 54.115 | ||
5 | (3) | 13. | KRASTEV Daniel | BUL-SCIS | 58.335 | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 77. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 49.301 | ||
2 | (3) | 217. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 49.398 | ||
3 | (1) | 12. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 51.479 | ||
4 | (2) | 96. | SAUDINS Rodrigo | LAT-JLSS | 55.649 | ||
5 | (5) | 115. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 55.751 | ||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 54. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 48.664 | ||
2 | (5) | 110. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 48.777 | ||
3 | (3) | 97. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-JLSS | 55.932 | ||
4 | (2) | 158. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 56.945 | ||
5 | (1) | 19. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 1:03.671 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 174. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 49.866 | ||
2 | (5) | 167. | AMIRKHANOV Tagir | RUS-UFA | 50.870 | ||
3 | (1) | 56. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 51.180 | ||
4 | (3) | 94. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 52.213 | ||
5 | (4) | 179. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 56.126 | ||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 153. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL | 48.159 | ||
2 | (4) | 93. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 49.289 | ||
3 | (3) | 71. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 51.028 | ||
4 | (5) | 37. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 55.576 | ||
5 | (2) | 199. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 1:02.071 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 49.157 | ||
2 | (2) | 174. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 49.317 | ||
3 | (4) | 71. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 50.727 | ||
4 | (3) | 167. | AMIRKHANOV Tagir | RUS-UFA | 57.560 | ||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 165. | ALESHNIKOV Pavel | RUS-KLIN | 50.768 | ||
2 | (4) | 56. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 51.106 | ||
3 | (2) | 95. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 53.528 | ||
- | (3) | 106. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | - | no finish->to C | |
RACE: 197 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 49.048 | ||
2 | (2) | 110. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 49.214 | ||
3 | (3) | 217. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 49.315 | ||
4 | (4) | 12. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 50.791 | ||
RACE: 198 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 153. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL | 47.718 | ||
2 | (2) | 105. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 48.564 | ||
3 | (3) | 93. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 48.591 | ||
4 | (4) | 92. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 51.828 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 227 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 94. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 52.675 | ||
2 | (2) | 72. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 52.887 | ||
3 | (4) | 179. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 55.573 | ||
- | (3) | 115. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | - | off track->to G | |
RACE: 228 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 198. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 53.294 | ||
2 | (5) | 19. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 56.393 | ||
3 | (4) | 158. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 57.929 | ||
4 | (3) | 100. | LEGZDINS Hugo | LAT-KSS | 1:10.743 | ||
5 | (2) | 97. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-JLSS | 1:14.375 | ||
RACE: 229 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 106. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 51.369 | ||
2 | (1) | 37. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 56.642 | ||
3 | (4) | 199. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 57.169 | ||
4 | (2) | 96. | SAUDINS Rodrigo | LAT-JLSS | 57.250 | ||
5 | (3) | 13. | KRASTEV Daniel | BUL-SCIS | 58.275 | ||
RACE: 230 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 217. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 49.085 | ||
2 | (1) | 93. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 49.775 | ||
3 | (4) | 92. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 52.617 | ||
4 | (3) | 12. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 1:05.849 | ||
RACE: 231 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 167. | AMIRKHANOV Tagir | RUS-UFA | 49.730 | ||
2 | (2) | 95. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 50.138 | ||
3 | (1) | 71. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 50.294 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | 52.774 | ||
RACE: 232 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 54. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 48.576 | ||
2 | (4) | 165. | ALESHNIKOV Pavel | RUS-KLIN | 48.629 | ||
3 | (1) | 105. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 48.730 | ||
4 | (3) | 110. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 49.340 | ||
RACE: 233 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 153. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL | 47.482 | ||
2 | (3) | 174. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 48.045 | ||
3 | (2) | 77. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 49.324 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 50.508 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 262 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 100. | LEGZDINS Hugo | LAT-KSS | 55.573 | ||
2 | (1) | 13. | KRASTEV Daniel | BUL-SCIS | 58.294 | ||
- | (3) | 97. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-JLSS | - | false start | |
- | (4) | 115. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | - | yellow card | |
RACE: 263 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 179. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 55.692 | ||
2 | (4) | 96. | SAUDINS Rodrigo | LAT-JLSS | 55.967 | ||
3 | (2) | 37. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 56.282 | ||
4 | (3) | 199. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 56.983 | ||
5 | (5) | 158. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 57.522 | ||
RACE: 264 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 51.755 | ||
2 | (2) | 94. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 51.850 | ||
3 | (4) | 198. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 52.249 | ||
4 | (3) | 72. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 52.330 | ||
5 | (5) | 19. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 53.180 | ||
RACE: 265 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 12. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 50.318 | ||
2 | (1) | 71. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 50.657 | ||
3 | (2) | 92. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 52.111 | ||
4 | (3) | 18. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | 52.387 | ||
RACE: 266 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 217. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 48.834 | ||
2 | (3) | 93. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 49.206 | ||
3 | (2) | 167. | AMIRKHANOV Tagir | RUS-UFA | 49.291 | ||
4 | (4) | 95. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 49.622 | ||
RACE: 267 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 48.935 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 49.011 | ||
3 | (3) | 110. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 49.199 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 51.314 | ||
RACE: 268 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 54. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 48.039 | ||
2 | (4) | 165. | ALESHNIKOV Pavel | RUS-KLIN | 48.175 | ||
3 | (1) | 153. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL | 48.283 | ||
4 | (2) | 174. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 49.082 |
ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 54. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 34 | 1 | 0:48.039 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 165. | ALESHNIKOV Pavel | RUS-KLIN | 21 | 2 | 0:48.175 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 153. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL | 13 | 3 | 0:47.482 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 174. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 8 | 4 | 0:48.045 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 105. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 5 | 5 | 0:48.564 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 77. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 3 | 6 | 0:49.011 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 110. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 2 | 7 | 0:48.777 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 56. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1 | 8 | 0:50.508 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 217. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 9 | 0:48.834 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 93. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 10 | 0:48.591 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 167. | AMIRKHANOV Tagir | RUS-UFA | 11 | 0:49.291 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 95. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 12 | 0:49.622 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 12. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 13 | 0:50.318 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 71. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 14 | 0:50.294 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 92. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 15 | 0:51.828 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 18. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | 16 | 0:52.387 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 106. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 17 | 0:50.757 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 94. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 18 | 0:51.850 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 198. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 19 | 0:52.249 | |||
20. | E | 4. | 72. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 20 | 0:52.330 | |||
21. | E | 5. | 19. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 21 | 0:53.180 | |||
22. | F | 1. | 179. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 22 | 0:55.573 | |||
23. | F | 2. | 96. | SAUDINS Rodrigo | LAT-JLSS | 23 | 0:55.649 | |||
24. | F | 3. | 37. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 24 | 0:55.576 | |||
25. | F | 4. | 199. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 25 | 0:56.983 | |||
26. | F | 5. | 158. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 26 | 0:56.945 | |||
27. | G | 1. | 100. | LEGZDINS Hugo | LAT-KSS | 27 | 0:55.573 | |||
28. | G | 2. | 13. | KRASTEV Daniel | BUL-SCIS | 28 | 0:58.275 | |||
29. | G | - | 97. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-JLSS | 29 | 0:55.932 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
- | 115. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 30 | ----- |