ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 16. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 48.827 | ||
2 | (3) | 38. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 48.988 | ||
3 | (4) | 25. | MILKOVA Jana | BUL | 51.520 | ||
4 | (1) | 174. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 53.611 | ||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 17. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 47.921 | ||
2 | (1) | 48. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 48.092 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 49.338 | ||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 26. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 48.220 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 48.525 | ||
3 | (3) | 205. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 49.218 | ||
4 | (1) | 143. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 53.344 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 212 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | MILKOVA Jana | BUL | 51.374 | ||
2 | (2) | 143. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 52.853 | ||
3 | (3) | 174. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 53.013 | ||
RACE: 213 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 38. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 47.310 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 47.419 | ||
3 | (1) | 26. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 47.527 | ||
4 | (4) | 205. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 47.755 | ||
RACE: 214 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 46.804 | ||
2 | (3) | 39. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 47.274 | ||
3 | (2) | 48. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 47.386 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 49.828 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 237 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | MILKOVA Jana | BUL | 51.748 | ||
2 | (3) | 174. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 51.834 | ||
3 | (2) | 143. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 51.926 | ||
RACE: 238 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 47.529 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 47.779 | ||
3 | (3) | 205. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 48.312 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 48.599 | ||
RACE: 239 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 47.044 | ||
2 | (3) | 38. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 47.357 | ||
3 | (2) | 39. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 48.312 | ||
- | (4) | 16. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | - | impeding |
ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 17. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 34 | 1 | 0:46.804 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 38. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 21 | 2 | 0:47.310 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 39. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 13 | 3 | 0:47.274 | ||
4. | A | - | 16. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 5 | 4 | 0:47.419 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 48. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 5 | 5 | 0:47.386 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 26. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 3 | 6 | 0:47.527 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 205. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 2 | 7 | 0:47.755 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 40. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 1 | 8 | 0:48.599 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 25. | MILKOVA Jana | BUL | 9 | 0:51.374 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 174. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 10 | 0:51.834 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 143. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 11 | 0:51.926 |