14th EYOF, Sarajevo & East Sarajevo, BIH [i]Live Stream, 09.02. - 16.02.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 124. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS | 43.804 | ||
2 | (4) | 117. | OSS CHEMPER Davide | ITA | 45.099 | ||
3 | (3) | 126. | METRAUX Thibault | SUI | 45.949 | ||
4 | (2) | 122. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU | 49.447 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 44.453 | ||
2 | (2) | 116. | NADALINI Thomas | ITA | 44.519 | ||
3 | (4) | 110. | COLLINS Theo | GBR | 45.367 | ||
4 | (3) | 112. | HAMMERMÜLLER Jonas | GER | 46.835 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 121. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 43.623 | ||
2 | (3) | 127. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 43.808 | ||
3 | (1) | 104. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | 44.856 | ||
4 | (2) | 107. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 45.377 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 101. | SCHEPERS Leander | BEL | 46.314 | ||
2 | (2) | 111. | ROWE Ollie Marshall | GBR | 46.518 | ||
3 | (1) | 106. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 1:06.290 | ||
4 | (4) | 115. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 1:14.418 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 120. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 43.599 | ||
2 | (4) | 102. | VAN DAMME Warre | BEL | 44.880 | ||
3 | (3) | 130. | GLOTOV Mykyta | UKR | 46.941 | ||
4 | (5) | 105. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL | 50.039 | ||
5 | (1) | 119. | SPEIJERS Jesse | NED | 54.085 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 114. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 44.248 | ||
2 | (1) | 118. | DE BOER Peter Zeno | NED | 44.402 | ||
3 | (3) | 129. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR | 44.625 | ||
4 | (4) | 108. | VANBESIEN Arthur | FRA | 46.358 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 125. | NIKOLAEV Daniil | RUS | 43.795 | ||
2 | (4) | 109. | VOLET Gabriel Jean | FRA | 44.197 | ||
3 | (3) | 113. | SCHÄFER Till Rintje | GER | 45.816 | ||
4 | (5) | 103. | DZMITRYIENKA ILYA | BLR | 46.538 | ||
5 | (1) | 123. | TEPES George-Lucian | ROU | 52.677 | ||
MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 121. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 43.805 | ||
2 | (2) | 118. | DE BOER Peter Zeno | NED | 43.897 | ||
3 | (3) | 129. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR | 44.682 | ||
4 | (5) | 101. | SCHEPERS Leander | BEL | 50.225 | ||
- | (4) | 113. | SCHÄFER Till Rintje | GER | - | false start | |
RACE: 45 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 124. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS | 43.254 | ||
2 | (2) | 114. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 43.387 | ||
3 | (4) | 117. | OSS CHEMPER Davide | ITA | 43.843 | ||
4 | (3) | 102. | VAN DAMME Warre | BEL | 44.587 | ||
5 | (5) | 130. | GLOTOV Mykyta | UKR | 46.418 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 42.938 | ||
2 | (2) | 127. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 43.104 | ||
3 | (3) | 109. | VOLET Gabriel Jean | FRA | 43.934 | ||
4 | (5) | 110. | COLLINS Theo | GBR | 1:07.233 | ||
- | (4) | 104. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | - | no finish | |
RACE: 47 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 125. | NIKOLAEV Daniil | RUS | 43.563 | ||
2 | (2) | 128. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 44.177 | ||
3 | (3) | 116. | NADALINI Thomas | ITA | 45.284 | ||
4 | (4) | 126. | METRAUX Thibault | SUI | 45.634 | ||
5 | (5) | 111. | ROWE Ollie Marshall | GBR | 46.254 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 42.910 | ||
2 | (2) | 114. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 43.313 | ||
3 | (3) | 121. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 43.666 | ||
4 | (4) | 117. | OSS CHEMPER Davide | ITA | 44.055 | ||
5 | (5) | 118. | DE BOER Peter Zeno | NED | 44.175 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 127. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 43.277 | ||
2 | (2) | 124. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS | 43.424 | ||
3 | (5) | 128. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 43.979 | ||
4 | (4) | 109. | VOLET Gabriel Jean | FRA | 45.969 | ||
5 | (3) | 125. | NIKOLAEV Daniil | RUS | 56.765 | ||
MEN FINAL B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 128. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 43.828 | ||
2 | (1) | 121. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 43.861 | ||
3 | (3) | 117. | OSS CHEMPER Davide | ITA | 44.238 | ||
4 | (4) | 109. | VOLET Gabriel Jean | FRA | 44.826 | ||
MEN FINAL A 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 42.446 | ||
2 | (2) | 127. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 42.577 | ||
3 | (3) | 114. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 54.129 | ||
- | (4) | 124. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS | - | impeding |
14th EYOF, Sarajevo & East Sarajevo, BIH [i]Live Stream, 09.02. - 16.02.2019
Distance Classification
MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL A | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 120. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 1 | 0:42.446 | ||||
2. | 2. | 127. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 2 | 0:42.577 | ||||
3. | 3. | 114. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 3 | 0:43.313 | ||||
4. | - | 124. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS | 4 | 0:43.254 | ||||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 128. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 5 | 0:43.828 | ||||
6. | 2. | 121. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 6 | 0:43.623 | ||||
7. | 3. | 117. | OSS CHEMPER Davide | ITA | 7 | 0:43.843 | ||||
8. | 4. | 109. | VOLET Gabriel Jean | FRA | 8 | 0:43.934 | ||||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
9. | 5. | 125. | NIKOLAEV Daniil | RUS | 9 | 0:43.563 | ||||
10. | 5. | 118. | DE BOER Peter Zeno | NED | 10 | 0:43.897 | ||||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 116. | NADALINI Thomas | ITA | 11 | 0:44.519 | ||||
12. | 3. | 129. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR | 12 | 0:44.625 | ||||
13. | 4. | 101. | SCHEPERS Leander | BEL | 13 | 0:46.314 | ||||
14. | 4. | 102. | VAN DAMME Warre | BEL | 14 | 0:44.587 | ||||
15. | 4. | 110. | COLLINS Theo | GBR | 15 | 0:45.367 | ||||
16. | 4. | 126. | METRAUX Thibault | SUI | 16 | 0:45.634 | ||||
17. | 5. | 111. | ROWE Ollie Marshall | GBR | 17 | 0:46.254 | ||||
18. | 5. | 130. | GLOTOV Mykyta | UKR | 18 | 0:46.418 | ||||
19. | - | 104. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | 19 | 0:44.856 | ||||
20. | - | 113. | SCHÄFER Till Rintje | GER | 20 | 0:45.816 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
21. | 3. | 106. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 21 | 1:06.290 | ||||
22. | 4. | 107. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 22 | 0:45.377 | ||||
23. | 4. | 108. | VANBESIEN Arthur | FRA | 23 | 0:46.358 | ||||
24. | 4. | 103. | DZMITRYIENKA ILYA | BLR | 24 | 0:46.538 | ||||
25. | 4. | 112. | HAMMERMÜLLER Jonas | GER | 25 | 0:46.835 | ||||
26. | 4. | 122. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU | 26 | 0:49.447 | ||||
27. | 4. | 105. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL | 27 | 0:50.039 | ||||
28. | 4. | 115. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 28 | 1:14.418 | ||||
29. | 5. | 123. | TEPES George-Lucian | ROU | 29 | 0:52.677 | ||||
30. | 5. | 119. | SPEIJERS Jesse | NED | 30 | 0:54.085 |