Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 74. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 2:56.271 | ||
2 | (3) | 70. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-JUV | 3:02.774 | ||
3 | (4) | 23. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 3:13.826 | ||
4 | (1) | 35. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 3:14.257 | ||
5 | (2) | 13. | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 3:15.403 | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 72. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 2:53.647 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 2:55.005 | ||
3 | (2) | 73. | JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor | POL-JUV | 3:05.421 | ||
4 | (5) | 107. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 3:11.496 | ||
5 | (3) | 162. | SYREK Seriusz | POL-WMKS | 3:20.437 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:52.338 | ||
2 | (2) | 115. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 2:54.028 | ||
3 | (3) | 33. | DĘBOSKI Wojciech | POL-GIZ | 2:57.226 | ||
4 | (5) | 14. | KUCIŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 3:52.296 | ||
- | (4) | 71. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 74. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 2:43.673 | ||
2 | (1) | 75. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:45.025 | ||
3 | (2) | 72. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 2:45.103 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 2:46.450 | ||
5 | (3) | 115. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 2:48.862 | ||
6 | (6) | 70. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-JUV | 2:59.376 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 75. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-JUV | 48.086 | ||
2 | (4) | 33. | DĘBOSKI Wojciech | POL-GIZ | 52.034 | ||
3 | (1) | 71. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 52.568 | ||
4 | (2) | 107. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 58.472 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 34. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 50.945 | ||
2 | (2) | 70. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-JUV | 51.029 | ||
3 | (1) | 162. | SYREK Seriusz | POL-WMKS | 1:06.683 | ||
4 | (4) | 14. | KUCIŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 96 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 72. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 49.355 | ||
2 | (3) | 35. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 57.161 | ||
3 | (1) | 115. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | NO TIME | finished | |
4 | (4) | 13. | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 97 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 74. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 46.989 | ||
2 | (2) | 73. | JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor | POL-JUV | 53.973 | ||
3 | (1) | 23. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-JUV | 48.014 | ||
2 | (2) | 72. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 48.438 | ||
3 | (3) | 33. | DĘBOSKI Wojciech | POL-GIZ | 54.041 | ||
4 | (4) | 73. | JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 111 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 46.647 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 48.272 | ||
3 | (3) | 70. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-JUV | 49.958 | ||
4 | (4) | 35. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 58.207 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 46.857 | ||
2 | (2) | 75. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-JUV | 47.880 | ||
3 | (4) | 72. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 48.033 | ||
4 | (3) | 34. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 48.656 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:35.828 | ||
2 | (2) | 73. | JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor | POL-JUV | 1:55.111 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 2:02.999 | ||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 1:52.033 | ||
2 | (3) | 115. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:57.926 | ||
3 | (4) | 107. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 2:00.714 | ||
4 | (2) | 14. | KUCIŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 148 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:59.285 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 2:00.006 | ||
3 | (4) | 33. | DĘBOSKI Wojciech | POL-GIZ | 2:05.558 | ||
4 | (3) | 13. | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 2:11.601 | ||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 34. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:58.359 | ||
2 | (1) | 70. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-JUV | 1:58.925 | ||
3 | (4) | 71. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 2:03.049 | ||
4 | (3) | 162. | SYREK Seriusz | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 75. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:57.770 | ||
2 | (1) | 72. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 1:58.018 | ||
3 | (3) | 70. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-JUV | 2:02.699 | ||
4 | (2) | 73. | JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor | POL-JUV | 2:07.786 | ||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:38.663 | ||
2 | (3) | 34. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:42.266 | ||
3 | (4) | 23. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 1:43.520 | ||
4 | (2) | 115. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:45.130 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:35.894 | ||
2 | (4) | 72. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 1:41.076 | ||
3 | (3) | 75. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:52.758 | ||
- | (2) | 34. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | - | impeding |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 74. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 75. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-JUV | 2. 2. 3. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 72. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 3. 3. 2. | 47 | 8 | |
4. | 34. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 4. 4. 4. | 16 | 12 | |
5. | 115. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 5. 11. 7. | 5 | 23 | |
6. | 70. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-JUV | 6. 5. 6. | 3 | 17 | |
7. | 73. | JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor | POL-JUV | 8. 7. 8. | 23 | ||
8. | 23. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 9. 11. 5. | 25 | ||
9. | 33. | DĘBOSKI Wojciech | POL-GIZ | 7. 6. 12. | 25 | ||
10. | 35. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 11. 8. 10. | 29 | ||
11. | 107. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 10. 13. 9. | 32 | ||
12. | 71. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 15. 9. 11. | 35 | ||
13. | 162. | SYREK Seriusz | POL-WMKS | 14. 10. 14. | 38 | ||
14. | 14. | KUCIŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 12. 14. 14. | 40 | ||
15. | 13. | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 13. 14. 13. | 40 |