16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
List of Entries per Category
JUNIOR F GIRLS | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(1) | 1. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU | ||
(2) | 2. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | DEBRECEN | ||
(3) | 3. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | JÁSZBERÉNY | ||
(4) | 4. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | JÁSZBERÉNY | ||
(5) | 5. | BOROS Flóra | HUN-KDSE | SZOMBATHELY | ||
(6) | 6. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(7) | 7. | VARGA Tirza | HUN-SZKE | SZEGED | ||
(8) | 8. | ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér | HUN-TKKSE | SZEGED | ||
(9) | 9. | PETRES Hanna Palma | ROU-ISK | MIERCUREA CIUC / CSIKSZEREDA | ||
(10) | 10. | MARKOVIC Petra | SRB | SERBIA | ||
(11) | 11. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | SERBIA | ||
(12) | 12. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | PRESOV | ||
(13) | 13. | MEDVEDOVÁ Petra | SVK-SKMA | PRESOV | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(14) | 1. | KOTRCH Michal | CZE-STCZ | ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU | ||
(15) | 2. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DJKSE | DEBRECEN | ||
(16) | 3. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | BUDAPEST | ||
(17) | 4. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | JÁSZBERÉNY | ||
(18) | 5. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | JÁSZBERÉNY | ||
(19) | 6. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | JÁSZBERÉNY | ||
(20) | 7. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | JÁSZBERÉNY | ||
(21) | 8. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(22) | 9. | SZŰTS Gergely | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(23) | 10. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | SZEGED | ||
(24) | 11. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | TATABANYA | ||
(25) | 12. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | TATABANYA | ||
(26) | 13. | ASZTALOS Csongor Sebestyén | HUN-TKKSE | SZEGED | ||
(27) | 14. | FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter | HUN-TKKSE | SZEGED | ||
(28) | 15. | HORVÁTH András Boldizsár | HUN-TKKSE | SZEGED | ||
(29) | 16. | SZALAI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | SZEGED | ||
(30) | 17. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | PRESOV | ||
(31) | 18. | MEDVEĎ Andrej | SVK-SKMA | PRESOV | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(32) | 1. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU | ||
(33) | 2. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU | ||
(34) | 3. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(35) | 4. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(36) | 5. | KONKOLY Sára | HUN-SZKE | SZEGED | ||
(37) | 6. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | SZEGED | ||
(38) | 7. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | TATABANYA | ||
(39) | 8. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | TATABANYA | ||
(40) | 9. | KOVÁTS Kinga | HUN-TDKE | TATABANYA | ||
(41) | 10. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-TDKE | TATABANYA | ||
(42) | 11. | MÓROTZ Zsuzsanna | HUN-TDKE | TATABANYA | ||
(43) | 12. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | TATABANYA | ||
(44) | 13. | TÓTH Vivien | HUN-TKKSE | SZEGED | ||
(45) | 14. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | MIERCUREA CIUC / CSIKSZEREDA | ||
(46) | 15. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | MIERCUREA CIUC / CSIKSZEREDA | ||
(47) | 16. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | MIERCUREA CIUC / CSIKSZEREDA | ||
(48) | 17. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | MIERCUREA CIUC / CSIKSZEREDA | ||
(49) | 18. | LUTERANOVA Nina | SVK-PRK | PRESOV | ||
(50) | 19. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | PRESOV | ||
(51) | 20. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | PRESOV | ||
(52) | 21. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | PRESOV | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(53) | 1. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | DEBRECEN | ||
(54) | 2. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | DEBRECEN | ||
(55) | 3. | MÜLLER Dávid | HUN-DVTK | MISKOLC | ||
(56) | 4. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | MISKOLC | ||
(57) | 5. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-KDSE | SZOMBATHELY | ||
(58) | 6. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(59) | 7. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(60) | 8. | KOZÁK Kristóf | HUN-SZKE | SZEGED | ||
(61) | 9. | PAULIK Marcell | HUN-SZKE | SZEGED | ||
(62) | 10. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | TATABANYA | ||
(63) | 11. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | TATABANYA | ||
(64) | 12. | ASZTALOS Boldizsár Máté | HUN-TKKSE | SZEGED | ||
(65) | 13. | ZEMANEK Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | SZEGED | ||
(66) | 14. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | PRESOV | ||
(67) | 15. | MEDVEĎ Jozef | SVK-SKMA | PRESOV | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(68) | 1. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU | ||
(69) | 2. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU | ||
(70) | 3. | KOVÁCS Loretta | HUN-DJKSE | DEBRECEN | ||
(71) | 4. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | DEBRECEN | ||
(72) | 5. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | JÁSZBERÉNY | ||
(73) | 6. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | JÁSZBERÉNY | ||
(74) | 7. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | JÁSZBERÉNY | ||
(75) | 8. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(76) | 9. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(77) | 10. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | SZEGED | ||
(78) | 11. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | SZEGED | ||
(79) | 12. | PALAKOVICS Fanni | HUN-TDKE | TATABANYA | ||
(80) | 13. | VANCSÓ Rebeka | HUN-TDKE | TATABANYA | ||
(81) | 14. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | SZEGED | ||
(82) | 15. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | SZEGED | ||
(83) | 16. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | SZEGED | ||
(84) | 17. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | MIERCUREA CIUC / CSIKSZEREDA | ||
(85) | 18. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | MIERCUREA CIUC / CSIKSZEREDA | ||
(86) | 19. | KÓTAI Nóra | ROU-ISK | MIERCUREA CIUC / CSIKSZEREDA | ||
(87) | 20. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | PRESOV | ||
(88) | 21. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK-SKMA | PRESOV | ||
(89) | 22. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | PRESOV | ||
(90) | 23. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | PRESOV | ||
(91) | 24. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | PRESOV | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(92) | 1. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH-BOSNA | SARAJEVO | ||
(93) | 2. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | DEBRECEN | ||
(94) | 3. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | DEBRECEN | ||
(95) | 4. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | DEBRECEN | ||
(96) | 5. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | DEBRECEN | ||
(97) | 6. | FEDOR András | HUN-DVTK | MISKOLC | ||
(98) | 7. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | JÁSZBERÉNY | ||
(99) | 8. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | JÁSZBERÉNY | ||
(100) | 9. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | JÁSZBERÉNY | ||
(101) | 10. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(102) | 11. | NÉMETI Máté | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(103) | 12. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(104) | 13. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(105) | 14. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | SZEGED | ||
(106) | 15. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | SZEGED | ||
(107) | 16. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | SZEGED | ||
(108) | 17. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-TDKE | TATABANYA | ||
(109) | 18. | RÁDI Ádám | HUN-TDKE | TATABANYA | ||
(110) | 19. | VÁRI Vajk | HUN-TDKE | TATABANYA | ||
(111) | 20. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | SZEGED | ||
(112) | 21. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | SZEGED | ||
(113) | 22. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | SZEGED | ||
(114) | 23. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | SZEGED | ||
(115) | 24. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | PRESOV | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(116) | 1. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU | ||
(117) | 2. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU | ||
(118) | 3. | LEITER Zora | HUN-DJKSE | DEBRECEN | ||
(119) | 4. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | JÁSZBERÉNY | ||
(120) | 5. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | JÁSZBERÉNY | ||
(121) | 6. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(122) | 7. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | SZEGED | ||
(123) | 8. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | MIERCUREA CIUC / CSIKSZEREDA | ||
(124) | 9. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | PRESOV | ||
(125) | 10. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | PRESOV | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(126) | 1. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | JÁSZBERÉNY | ||
(127) | 2. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(128) | 3. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(129) | 4. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(130) | 5. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(131) | 6. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(132) | 7. | PÉTER Tamás | HUN-TKKSE | SZEGED | ||
(133) | 8. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | PRESOV | ||
(134) | 9. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-SKMA | PRESOV | ||
WOMEN | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(135) | 1. | BODNÁR Emma | HUN-DVTK | MISKOLC | ||
(136) | 2. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | JÁSZBERÉNY | ||
(137) | 3. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | JÁSZBERÉNY | ||
(138) | 4. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(139) | 5. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(140) | 6. | KIS Virág Bianka | HUN-SZKE | SZEGED | ||
(141) | 7. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | SZEGED | ||
(142) | 8. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | SZEGED | ||
(143) | 9. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-ISK | MIERCUREA CIUC / CSIKSZEREDA | ||
MEN | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(144) | 1. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH-BOSNA | SARAJEVO | ||
(145) | 2. | TALPAS Vilmos | HUN-DVTK | MISKOLC | ||
(146) | 3. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | JÁSZBERÉNY | ||
(147) | 4. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | JÁSZBERÉNY | ||
(148) | 5. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(149) | 6. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(150) | 7. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(151) | 8. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | SZEGED | ||
(152) | 9. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | SZEGED | ||
(153) | 10. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | SZEGED | ||
(154) | 11. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | SZEGED | ||
(155) | 12. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | SZEGED | ||
(156) | 13. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | SZEGED | ||
(157) | 14. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | SZEGED | ||
(158) | 15. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | PRESOV | ||
(159) | 16. | HRIC Frantisek | SVK-SKMA | PRESOV |