16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 67. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:20.860 | ||
2 | (3) | 99. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:20.922 | ||
3 | (4) | 6. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 1:21.093 | ||
4 | (1) | 142. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK-SKMA | 1:33.045 | ||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 1:31.539 | ||
2 | (3) | 120. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:31.737 | ||
3 | (4) | 31. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 1:32.329 | ||
4 | (2) | 12. | KOVÁCS Loretta | HUN-DJKSE | 1:37.632 | ||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 145. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:24.480 | ||
2 | (1) | 5. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 1:27.208 | ||
3 | (2) | 13. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 1:28.381 | ||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 32. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:30.926 | ||
2 | (3) | 121. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 1:31.140 | ||
3 | (2) | 100. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 1:32.451 | ||
4 | (1) | 83. | PALAKOVICS Fanni | HUN-TDKE | 1:43.462 | ||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 143. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 1:24.915 | ||
2 | (3) | 68. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:25.005 | ||
3 | (4) | 84. | VANCSÓ Rebeka | HUN-TDKE | 1:25.495 | ||
4 | (2) | 122. | KÓTAI Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:26.018 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 32. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:26.803 | ||
2 | (3) | 121. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 1:27.340 | ||
3 | (4) | 120. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:27.565 | ||
4 | (1) | 143. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 1:27.671 | ||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 145. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:20.528 | ||
2 | (1) | 6. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 1:20.882 | ||
3 | (4) | 98. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 1:21.254 | ||
4 | (3) | 5. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 1:26.108 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:20.743 | ||
2 | (2) | 99. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:20.886 | ||
3 | (3) | 68. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:21.125 | ||
4 | (4) | 84. | VANCSÓ Rebeka | HUN-TDKE | 1:25.603 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 204 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:20.188 | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 1:20.452 | ||
3 | (4) | 32. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:20.601 | ||
4 | (3) | 98. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 205 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 145. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:20.051 | ||
2 | (2) | 99. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:20.200 | ||
3 | (4) | 121. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 1:21.015 | ||
4 | (3) | 68. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:26.722 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 229 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 12. | KOVÁCS Loretta | HUN-DJKSE | 1:30.346 | ||
2 | (3) | 83. | PALAKOVICS Fanni | HUN-TDKE | 1:31.711 | ||
3 | (1) | 142. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK-SKMA | 1:32.455 | ||
RACE: 230 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 13. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 1:27.513 | ||
2 | (3) | 31. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 1:27.782 | ||
3 | (1) | 122. | KÓTAI Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:28.338 | ||
4 | (4) | 100. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 1:29.465 | ||
RACE: 231 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 143. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 1:24.542 | ||
2 | (3) | 120. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:24.700 | ||
3 | (2) | 5. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 1:25.206 | ||
4 | (1) | 84. | VANCSÓ Rebeka | HUN-TDKE | 1:28.933 | ||
RACE: 232 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:25.919 | ||
2 | (2) | 121. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 1:26.068 | ||
3 | (3) | 68. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:26.707 | ||
4 | (4) | 98. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 233 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 145. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:20.068 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:20.172 | ||
3 | (3) | 99. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:20.289 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 1:20.410 |
16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 145. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 34 | 1 | 1:20.051 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 67. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 2 | 1:20.172 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 99. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 13 | 3 | 1:20.200 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 6. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 8 | 4 | 1:20.410 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 32. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 1:20.601 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 121. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 3 | 6 | 1:21.015 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 68. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 2 | 7 | 1:21.125 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 98. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 1 | 8 | 1:21.254 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 143. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 9 | 1:24.542 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 120. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 10 | 1:24.700 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 5. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 11 | 1:25.206 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 84. | VANCSÓ Rebeka | HUN-TDKE | 12 | 1:25.495 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 13. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 13 | 1:27.513 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 31. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 14 | 1:27.782 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 122. | KÓTAI Nóra | ROU-ISK | 15 | 1:26.018 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 100. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 16 | 1:29.465 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 12. | KOVÁCS Loretta | HUN-DJKSE | 17 | 1:30.346 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 83. | PALAKOVICS Fanni | HUN-TDKE | 18 | 1:31.711 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 142. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK-SKMA | 19 | 1:32.455 |