16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 124. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 38.954 | ||
2 | (1) | 8. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 39.209 | ||
3 | (4) | 88. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-TDKE | 41.373 | ||
4 | (3) | 101. | TÓTH Vivien | HUN-TKKSE | 48.443 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 147. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 38.218 | ||
2 | (1) | 126. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 39.800 | ||
3 | (3) | 89. | MÓROTZ Zsuzsanna | HUN-TDKE | 42.069 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 37.627 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 37.701 | ||
3 | (4) | 148. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 37.952 | ||
4 | (3) | 69. | KONKOLY Sára | HUN-SZKE | 42.060 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 70. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 36.743 | ||
2 | (2) | 125. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 37.886 | ||
3 | (1) | 90. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 38.054 | ||
4 | (4) | 87. | KOVÁTS Kinga | HUN-TDKE | 40.758 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 86. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 37.546 | ||
2 | (4) | 123. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 38.695 | ||
3 | (3) | 146. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 38.976 | ||
4 | (1) | 134. | LUTERANOVA Nina | SVK-PRK | 48.949 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 147. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 37.396 | ||
2 | (1) | 85. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 38.061 | ||
3 | (4) | 126. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 38.940 | ||
4 | (3) | 8. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 39.062 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 37.036 | ||
2 | (3) | 123. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 38.134 | ||
3 | (4) | 124. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 38.227 | ||
4 | (2) | 148. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 38.457 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 90. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 37.689 | ||
2 | (3) | 125. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 37.872 | ||
3 | (2) | 47. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 38.561 | ||
4 | (1) | 70. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 54.995 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 124. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 37.726 | ||
2 | (2) | 90. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 37.822 | ||
3 | (1) | 147. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 37.983 | ||
4 | (3) | 123. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 38.585 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 37.657 | ||
2 | (3) | 85. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 37.734 | ||
3 | (4) | 47. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 38.283 | ||
4 | (2) | 125. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 45.603 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | KONKOLY Sára | HUN-SZKE | 42.470 | ||
2 | (2) | 101. | TÓTH Vivien | HUN-TKKSE | 47.380 | ||
3 | (3) | 134. | LUTERANOVA Nina | SVK-PRK | 58.630 | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 146. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 39.910 | ||
2 | (4) | 89. | MÓROTZ Zsuzsanna | HUN-TDKE | 42.086 | ||
3 | (3) | 88. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-TDKE | 42.121 | ||
4 | (2) | 87. | KOVÁTS Kinga | HUN-TDKE | 42.287 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 70. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 36.991 | ||
2 | (1) | 148. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 37.984 | ||
3 | (3) | 8. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 39.335 | ||
4 | (2) | 126. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 39.615 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 147. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 36.994 | ||
2 | (4) | 125. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 37.508 | ||
3 | (3) | 123. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 37.658 | ||
4 | (2) | 47. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 37.893 | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 124. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 37.510 | ||
2 | (4) | 90. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 38.348 | ||
3 | (3) | 85. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 45.275 | ||
4 | (1) | 86. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 45.833 |
16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 124. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 34 | 1 | 0:37.510 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 90. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 21 | 2 | 0:37.689 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 85. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 13 | 3 | 0:37.627 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 86. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 8 | 4 | 0:37.036 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 147. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 5 | 5 | 0:36.994 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 125. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 3 | 6 | 0:37.508 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 123. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 2 | 7 | 0:37.658 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 47. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 1 | 8 | 0:37.701 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 70. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 9 | 0:36.743 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 148. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 10 | 0:37.952 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 8. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 11 | 0:39.062 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 126. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 12 | 0:38.940 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 146. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 0:38.976 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 89. | MÓROTZ Zsuzsanna | HUN-TDKE | 14 | 0:42.069 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 88. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-TDKE | 15 | 0:41.373 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 87. | KOVÁTS Kinga | HUN-TDKE | 16 | 0:40.758 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 69. | KONKOLY Sára | HUN-SZKE | 17 | 0:42.060 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 101. | TÓTH Vivien | HUN-TKKSE | 18 | 0:47.380 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 134. | LUTERANOVA Nina | SVK-PRK | 19 | 0:48.949 |