16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
RELAY C-D GIRLS FINAL 2000 m | |||||||
RACE: 252 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 4. | SZKE RELAY | HUN-SZKE | 3:16.252 | ||
3 | (2) | 1. | STCZ ZDAR RELAY | CZE | 3:20.085 | ||
5 | (1) | 5. | TKKSE RELAY | HUN-TKKSE | 3:34.556 | ||
- | (4) | 8. | TDKE RELAY | HUN-TDKE | - | yellow card | |
RACE: 253 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | JÁSZBERÉNYI RELAY | HUN-JSE | 3:18.592 | ||
4 | (4) | 7. | SKMA PRESOV RELAY | SVK | 3:24.157 | ||
6 | (3) | 3. | DJKSE RELAY | HUN-DJKSE | 3:47.452 | ||
- | (1) | 2. | ISCS CSÍKSZEREDA RELAY | ROU | - | impeding |
16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
Distance Classification
RELAY C-D GIRLS 2000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 4. | SZKE RELAY | HUN-SZKE | 1 | 3:16.252 | ||||
. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | ||||||||
. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | ||||||||
. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | ||||||||
2. | 2. | 6. | JÁSZBERÉNYI RELAY | HUN-JSE | 2 | 3:18.592 | ||||
. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | ||||||||
. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | ||||||||
. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | ||||||||
3. | 3. | 1. | STCZ ZDAR RELAY | CZE | 3 | 3:20.085 | ||||
. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE | ||||||||
. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE | ||||||||
. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE | ||||||||
4. | 4. | 7. | SKMA PRESOV RELAY | SVK | 4 | 3:24.157 | ||||
. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | ||||||||
. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | ||||||||
. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | ||||||||
5. | 5. | 5. | TKKSE RELAY | HUN-TKKSE | 5 | 3:34.556 | ||||
. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | ||||||||
. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | ||||||||
. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | ||||||||
6. | 6. | 3. | DJKSE RELAY | HUN-DJKSE | 6 | 3:47.452 | ||||
. | LEITER Zora | HUN-DJKSE | ||||||||
. | KOVÁCS Loretta | HUN-DJKSE | ||||||||
. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | ||||||||
- | 2. | ISCS CSÍKSZEREDA RELAY | ROU | 7 | ----- | |||||
. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | ||||||||
. | BARTA Nóra | ROU | ||||||||
. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU | ||||||||
A | - | 8. | TDKE RELAY | HUN-TDKE | 8 | NO TIME | ||||
A | . | PALAKOVICS Fanni | HUN-TDKE | |||||||
A | . | VANCSÓ Rebeka | HUN-TDKE | |||||||
A | . | MÓROTZ Zsuzsanna | HUN-TDKE |