Utánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1:26.601 | ||
2 | (4) | 25. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 1:27.498 | ||
3 | (2) | 95. | PALAKOVICS Fanni | HUN-TDKE | 1:37.836 | ||
4 | (3) | 3. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 85 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 86. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:28.818 | ||
2 | (1) | 26. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 1:29.931 | ||
3 | (4) | 112. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 1:30.402 | ||
4 | (2) | 2. | KOVÁCS Loretta | HUN-DJKSE | 1:34.635 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 27. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:42.051 | ||
2 | (1) | 111. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:42.170 | ||
3 | (2) | 96. | VANCSÓ Rebeka | HUN-TDKE | 1:46.257 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:29.169 | ||
2 | (4) | 110. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 1:29.766 | ||
3 | (2) | 52. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-MTK | 1:32.497 | ||
4 | (3) | 24. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 1:48.684 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 85. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:22.160 | ||
2 | (1) | 86. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:22.252 | ||
3 | (3) | 110. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 1:24.169 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 1:32.092 | ||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 27. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:19.923 | ||
2 | (1) | 53. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1:20.028 | ||
3 | (4) | 111. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:22.044 | ||
4 | (2) | 25. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 1:24.689 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 3. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 1:29.333 | ||
2 | (1) | 2. | KOVÁCS Loretta | HUN-DJKSE | 1:34.057 | ||
3 | (2) | 24. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 1:45.870 | ||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 96. | VANCSÓ Rebeka | HUN-TDKE | 1:27.102 | ||
2 | (1) | 112. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 1:29.322 | ||
3 | (2) | 52. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-MTK | 1:29.676 | ||
4 | (3) | 95. | PALAKOVICS Fanni | HUN-TDKE | 1:35.234 | ||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 111. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:23.738 | ||
2 | (2) | 110. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 1:24.972 | ||
3 | (3) | 25. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 1:25.111 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 1:29.796 | ||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:18.095 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1:18.120 | ||
3 | (3) | 85. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:19.416 | ||
4 | (4) | 86. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:20.162 |
Utánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 27. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 1:18.095 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 53. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 21 | 2 | 1:18.120 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 85. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 3 | 1:19.416 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 86. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 8 | 4 | 1:20.162 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 111. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 5 | 5 | 1:22.044 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 110. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 3 | 6 | 1:24.169 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 25. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 2 | 7 | 1:24.689 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 26. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 1 | 8 | 1:29.796 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 96. | VANCSÓ Rebeka | HUN-TDKE | 9 | 1:27.102 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 112. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 10 | 1:29.322 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 52. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-MTK | 11 | 1:29.676 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 95. | PALAKOVICS Fanni | HUN-TDKE | 12 | 1:35.234 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 3. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 13 | 1:29.333 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 2. | KOVÁCS Loretta | HUN-DJKSE | 14 | 1:34.057 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 24. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 15 | 1:45.870 |