ISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | ZHANG Jingwen | CHN | 2:50.364 | ||
2 | (3) | 93. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 2:50.503 | ||
3 | (2) | 118. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 2:50.744 | ||
4 | (4) | 13. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | 2:50.761 | ||
5 | (5) | 166. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 3:03.454 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 43. | LIANG Huiwen | CHN | 2:42.927 | ||
2 | (4) | 46. | REN Yidi | CHN | 2:42.988 | ||
3 | (6) | 94. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN | 2:43.146 | ||
4 | (2) | 80. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 2:51.928 | ||
5 | (1) | 107. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 2:56.750 | ||
6 | (5) | 172. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 55 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 47. | WANG Ziyan | CHN | 2:51.336 | ||
2 | (5) | 173. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 2:51.952 | ||
3 | (6) | 95. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 2:54.944 | ||
4 | (2) | 190. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 2:56.633 | ||
5 | (1) | 184. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 2:56.870 | ||
6 | (4) | 178. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 3:01.379 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 44. | MA Xiaolin | CHN | 2:52.213 | ||
2 | (1) | 92. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 2:52.415 | ||
3 | (5) | 154. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 2:52.518 | ||
4 | (3) | 171. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL | 2:52.572 | ||
5 | (6) | 79. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 2:53.472 | ||
- | (4) | 45. | PAN Jiani | CHN | - | false start->to B | |
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 45. | PAN Jiani | CHN | 2:47.913 | ||
2 | (2) | 171. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL | 2:47.977 | ||
3 | (1) | 80. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 2:48.112 | ||
4 | (5) | 172. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 2:48.586 | ||
5 | (4) | 184. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 2:52.365 | ||
6 | (3) | 107. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 2:55.811 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | 2:51.536 | ||
2 | (2) | 79. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 2:51.817 | ||
3 | (3) | 190. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 2:54.994 | ||
4 | (4) | 178. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 2:56.534 | ||
5 | (5) | 166. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 3:02.238 | ||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | ZHANG Jingwen | CHN | 2:50.541 | ||
2 | (3) | 118. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 2:50.912 | ||
3 | (4) | 47. | WANG Ziyan | CHN | 2:50.957 | ||
4 | (6) | 154. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 2:56.627 | ||
5 | (5) | 173. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 3:02.679 | advanced->to A | |
6 | (2) | 93. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 66 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 46. | REN Yidi | CHN | 2:32.532 | ||
2 | (1) | 43. | LIANG Huiwen | CHN | 2:32.742 | ||
3 | (3) | 94. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN | 2:33.511 | ||
4 | (4) | 44. | MA Xiaolin | CHN | 2:35.111 | ||
5 | (5) | 92. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 2:41.540 | ||
6 | (6) | 95. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 2:48.078 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 172. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 2:49.463 | ||
2 | (4) | 178. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 2:52.407 | ||
3 | (5) | 166. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 2:55.306 | ||
4 | (3) | 107. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 3:03.084 | ||
- | (2) | 184. | JASIC Petra | SRB | - | impeding | |
RACE: 83 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 45. | PAN Jiani | CHN | 2:47.393 | ||
2 | (2) | 171. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL | 2:47.402 | ||
3 | (3) | 80. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 2:48.964 | ||
4 | (5) | 79. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 2:49.931 | ||
5 | (6) | 190. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 2:54.462 | ||
- | (4) | 13. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 84 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 93. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 2:36.210 | ||
2 | (1) | 44. | MA Xiaolin | CHN | 2:36.849 | ||
3 | (2) | 92. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 2:37.193 | ||
4 | (4) | 154. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 2:41.008 | ||
5 | (3) | 95. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 2:48.490 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | REN Yidi | CHN | 2:37.726 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | LIANG Huiwen | CHN | 2:37.886 | ||
3 | (4) | 48. | ZHANG Jingwen | CHN | 2:38.596 | ||
4 | (6) | 47. | WANG Ziyan | CHN | 2:38.976 | ||
5 | (5) | 118. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 2:39.525 | ||
6 | (3) | 94. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN | 2:39.552 | ||
7 | (7) | 173. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 3:10.467 |
ISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 46. | REN Yidi | CHN | 34 | 1 | 2:32.532 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 43. | LIANG Huiwen | CHN | 21 | 2 | 2:32.742 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 48. | ZHANG Jingwen | CHN | 13 | 3 | 2:38.596 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 47. | WANG Ziyan | CHN | 8 | 4 | 2:38.976 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 118. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 5 | 5 | 2:39.525 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 94. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN | 3 | 6 | 2:33.511 | ||
7. | A | 7. | 173. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 2 | 7 | 2:51.952 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 93. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 1 | 8 | 2:36.210 | ||
9. | B | 2. | 44. | MA Xiaolin | CHN | 9 | 2:35.111 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 92. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 10 | 2:37.193 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 154. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 11 | 2:41.008 | |||
12. | B | 5. | 95. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 12 | 2:48.078 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 45. | PAN Jiani | CHN | 13 | 2:47.393 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 171. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL | 14 | 2:47.402 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 80. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 15 | 2:48.112 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 79. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 16 | 2:49.931 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 190. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 17 | 2:54.462 | |||
18. | C | - | 13. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | 18 | 2:50.761 | |||
19. | D | 1. | 172. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 19 | 2:48.586 | |||
20. | D | 2. | 178. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 20 | 2:52.407 | |||
21. | D | 3. | 166. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 21 | 2:55.306 | |||
22. | D | 4. | 107. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 22 | 2:55.811 | |||
23. | D | - | 184. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 23 | 2:52.365 |