Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
List of Entries per Category
JUNIOR F GIRLS | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(1) | 1. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | DEBRECEN | ||
(2) | 2. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | JÁSZBERÉNY | ||
(3) | 3. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | JÁSZBERÉNY | ||
(4) | 4. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | JÁSZBERÉNY | ||
(5) | 5. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(6) | 6. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | SERBIA | ||
(7) | 7. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | PRESOV | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(8) | 1. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DJKSE | DEBRECEN | ||
(9) | 2. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | BUDAPEST | ||
(10) | 3. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | JÁSZBERÉNY | ||
(11) | 4. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | JÁSZBERÉNY | ||
(12) | 5. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | JÁSZBERÉNY | ||
(13) | 6. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(14) | 7. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | SZEGED | ||
(15) | 8. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | MIERCUREA CIUC / CSIKSZEREDA | ||
(16) | 9. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | PRESOV | ||
(17) | 10. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | PRESOV | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(18) | 1. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(19) | 2. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(20) | 3. | KONKOLY Sára | HUN-SZKE | SZEGED | ||
(21) | 4. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | SZEGED | ||
(22) | 5. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | MIERCUREA CIUC / CSIKSZEREDA | ||
(23) | 6. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | MIERCUREA CIUC / CSIKSZEREDA | ||
(24) | 7. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | MIERCUREA CIUC / CSIKSZEREDA | ||
(25) | 8. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | MIERCUREA CIUC / CSIKSZEREDA | ||
(26) | 9. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | PRESOV | ||
(27) | 10. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | PRESOV | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(28) | 1. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | DEBRECEN | ||
(29) | 2. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | DEBRECEN | ||
(30) | 3. | MÜLLER Dávid | HUN-DVTK | MISKOLC | ||
(31) | 4. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(32) | 5. | KOZÁK Kristóf | HUN-SZKE | SZEGED | ||
(33) | 6. | PAULIK Marcell | HUN-SZKE | SZEGED | ||
(34) | 7. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | SZEGED | ||
(35) | 8. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | PRESOV | ||
(36) | 9. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | SPISSKA NOVA VES | ||
(37) | 10. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | SPISSKA NOVA VES | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(38) | 1. | KOVÁCS Loretta | HUN-DJKSE | DEBRECEN | ||
(39) | 2. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | DEBRECEN | ||
(40) | 3. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | JÁSZBERÉNY | ||
(41) | 4. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | JÁSZBERÉNY | ||
(42) | 5. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | JÁSZBERÉNY | ||
(43) | 6. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(44) | 7. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(45) | 8. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | SZEGED | ||
(46) | 9. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | SZEGED | ||
(47) | 10. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | SZEGED | ||
(48) | 11. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | SZEGED | ||
(49) | 12. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | SZEGED | ||
(50) | 13. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | MIERCUREA CIUC / CSIKSZEREDA | ||
(51) | 14. | KÓTAI Nóra | ROU-ISK | MIERCUREA CIUC / CSIKSZEREDA | ||
(52) | 15. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-SCMC | MIERCUREA CIUC | ||
(53) | 16. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-SCMC | MIERCUREA CIUC | ||
(54) | 17. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | SLOVENIA | ||
(55) | 18. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK-SKMA | PRESOV | ||
(56) | 19. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK | SLOVAK REPUBLIC | ||
(57) | 20. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | SLOVAK REPUBLIC | ||
(58) | 21. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | SLOVAK REPUBLIC | ||
(59) | 22. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | SLOVAK REPUBLIC | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(60) | 1. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | DEBRECEN | ||
(61) | 2. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | DEBRECEN | ||
(62) | 3. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | DEBRECEN | ||
(63) | 4. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | DEBRECEN | ||
(64) | 5. | FEDOR András | HUN-DVTK | MISKOLC | ||
(65) | 6. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | JÁSZBERÉNY | ||
(66) | 7. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | JÁSZBERÉNY | ||
(67) | 8. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | JÁSZBERÉNY | ||
(68) | 9. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(69) | 10. | NÉMETI Máté | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(70) | 11. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(71) | 12. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(72) | 13. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | SZEGED | ||
(73) | 14. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | SZEGED | ||
(74) | 15. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | SZEGED | ||
(75) | 16. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | SZEGED | ||
(76) | 17. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | SZEGED | ||
(77) | 18. | KARDOS Kevin | HUN-TKKSE | SZEGED | ||
(78) | 19. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | SLOVENIA | ||
(79) | 20. | JASIC Luka | SRB | SERBIA | ||
(80) | 21. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | PRESOV | ||
(81) | 22. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | SPISSKA NOVA VES | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(82) | 1. | LEITER Zora | HUN-DJKSE | DEBRECEN | ||
(83) | 2. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | JÁSZBERÉNY | ||
(84) | 3. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | JÁSZBERÉNY | ||
(85) | 4. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(86) | 5. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(87) | 6. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-SCMC | MIERCUREA CIUC | ||
(88) | 7. | ONDREJCÁKOVÁ Janka | SVK-SKMA | PRESOV | ||
(89) | 8. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | SLOVAK REPUBLIC | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(90) | 1. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | JÁSZBERÉNY | ||
(91) | 2. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(92) | 3. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(93) | 4. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(94) | 5. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(95) | 6. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(96) | 7. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(97) | 8. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | SZEGED | ||
(98) | 9. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | PRESOV | ||
(99) | 10. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-SKMA | PRESOV | ||
WOMEN | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(100) | 1. | BODNÁR Emma | HUN-DVTK | MISKOLC | ||
(101) | 2. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | JÁSZBERÉNY | ||
(102) | 3. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | JÁSZBERÉNY | ||
(103) | 4. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(104) | 5. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(105) | 6. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(106) | 7. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(107) | 8. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(108) | 9. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | SZEGED | ||
(109) | 10. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | SZEGED | ||
(110) | 11. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | MIERCUREA CIUC | ||
(111) | 12. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | SLOVENIA | ||
(112) | 13. | LES Ina | SLO | SLOVENIA | ||
(113) | 14. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | SERBIA | ||
(114) | 15. | JASIC Petra | SRB | SERBIA | ||
MEN | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(115) | 1. | TALPAS Vilmos | HUN-DVTK | MISKOLC | ||
(116) | 2. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | JÁSZBERÉNY | ||
(117) | 3. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | JÁSZBERÉNY | ||
(118) | 4. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(119) | 5. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(120) | 6. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(121) | 7. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(122) | 8. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | SZEGED | ||
(123) | 9. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | SZEGED | ||
(124) | 10. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | SZEGED | ||
(125) | 11. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | SERBIA | ||
(126) | 12. | BAKA Bora | SRB | SERBIA | ||
(127) | 13. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | SERBIA | ||
(128) | 14. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | SERBIA | ||
(129) | 15. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | PRESOV | ||
(130) | 16. | HRIC Frantisek | SVK-SKMA | PRESOV | ||
(131) | 17. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | PRESOV |