Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 51. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 3:07.350 | ||
2 | (4) | 49. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 3:07.793 | ||
3 | (5) | 119. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 3:09.935 | ||
4 | (1) | 27. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | advanced | |
- | (3) | 48. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | - | impeding | |
RACE: 26 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 2:58.366 | ||
2 | (5) | 52. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 2:58.669 | ||
3 | (2) | 53. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 2:59.007 | ||
4 | (4) | 120. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 3:06.866 | ||
5 | (3) | 50. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL B 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 3:00.036 | ||
2 | (2) | 50. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-MTK | 3:00.227 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 2:58.772 | ||
2 | (2) | 52. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 2:59.242 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 2:59.733 | ||
4 | (5) | 49. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 3:02.409 | ||
5 | (6) | 119. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 3:02.777 | ||
6 | (4) | 51. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 3:02.946 | ||
7 | (7) | 27. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 3:17.732 |
Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 80. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 34 | 1 | 2:58.366 | |||
2. | 2. | 52. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 21 | 2 | 2:58.669 | |||
3. | 3. | 53. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 13 | 3 | 2:59.007 | |||
4. | 4. | 49. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 8 | 4 | 3:02.409 | |||
5. | 5. | 119. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 5 | 5 | 3:02.777 | |||
6. | 6. | 51. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 3 | 6 | 3:02.946 | |||
7. | 7. | 27. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 2 | 7 | 3:17.732 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
8. | 1. | 120. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 8 | 3:00.036 | ||||
9. | 2. | 50. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-MTK | 9 | 3:00.227 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
- | 48. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 10 | ----- |