Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 48. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:56.813 | ||
2 | (1) | 119. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 1:58.154 | ||
3 | (3) | 51. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 1:58.850 | ||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 1:51.011 | ||
2 | (3) | 27. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:51.115 | ||
3 | (4) | 120. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 1:55.207 | ||
4 | (2) | 49. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 2:04.498 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 80. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | ||
2 | (1) | 53. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
3 | (2) | 50. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 80. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:53.660 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 1:54.613 | ||
3 | (4) | 50. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-MTK | 1:55.197 | ||
4 | (3) | 48. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 2:08.249 | advanced | |
5 | (1) | 120. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 189 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 27. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:54.844 | ||
2 | (4) | 51. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 1:55.164 | ||
3 | (3) | 119. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 2:11.948 | ||
- | (1) | 52. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 218 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 219 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 119. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 1:49.011 | ||
2 | (3) | 120. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 1:51.066 | ||
3 | (1) | 50. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-MTK | 2:06.551 | ||
RACE: 220 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:47.940 | ||
2 | (5) | 48. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:48.909 | ||
3 | (2) | 53. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 1:49.130 | ||
4 | (4) | 51. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 1:49.716 | ||
5 | (3) | 27. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 2:04.902 |
Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 80. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 34 | 1 | 1:47.940 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 48. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 21 | 2 | 1:48.909 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 53. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 13 | 3 | 1:49.130 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 51. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 8 | 4 | 1:49.716 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 27. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 1:51.115 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 119. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 3 | 6 | 1:49.011 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 120. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 2 | 7 | 1:51.066 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 50. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-MTK | 1 | 8 | 1:55.197 | ||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
9. | A | - | 52. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 9 | 1:51.011 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
10. | C | 1. | 49. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 10 | 2:04.498 |