Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 18. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 2:03.336 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 2:03.454 | ||
3 | (4) | 115. | ONDREJCÁKOVÁ Janka | SVK-SKMA | 2:18.318 | ||
- | (1) | 1. | LEITER Zora | HUN-DJKSE | - | no start | |
RACE: 187 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 96. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-SCMC | 2:07.493 | ||
2 | (1) | 36. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 2:12.697 | ||
3 | (2) | 17. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | 2:27.208 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 216 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 115. | ONDREJCÁKOVÁ Janka | SVK-SKMA | 2:13.584 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | 2:14.359 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 217 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 96. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-SCMC | 2:00.807 | ||
2 | (1) | 18. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 2:00.951 | ||
3 | (2) | 37. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 2:05.139 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 2:08.602 |
Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 96. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-SCMC | 34 | 1 | 2:00.807 | |||
2. | 2. | 18. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 2:00.951 | |||
3. | 3. | 37. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 13 | 3 | 2:03.454 | |||
4. | 4. | 36. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 8 | 4 | 2:08.602 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 115. | ONDREJCÁKOVÁ Janka | SVK-SKMA | 5 | 2:13.584 | ||||
6. | 2. | 17. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | 6 | 2:14.359 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
- | 1. | LEITER Zora | HUN-DJKSE | 7 | ----- |