Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 35. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 46.137 | ||
2 | (4) | 63. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 49.480 | ||
3 | (5) | 106. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 50.643 | ||
4 | (1) | 15. | TALPAS Vilmos | HUN-DVTK | 1:04.021 | ||
5 | (2) | 76. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 1:11.568 | ||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 47.409 | ||
2 | (4) | 109. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 50.192 | ||
3 | (2) | 114. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 52.943 | ||
4 | (3) | 60. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 53.207 | ||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 85. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 47.480 | ||
2 | (4) | 62. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 49.424 | ||
3 | (1) | 107. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 50.309 | ||
4 | (3) | 122. | HRIC Frantisek | SVK-SKMA | 54.171 | ||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 108. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 46.679 | ||
2 | (2) | 61. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | 47.596 | ||
3 | (3) | 123. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | 48.838 | ||
4 | (1) | 86. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 53.733 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 123. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | 49.297 | ||
2 | (2) | 114. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 52.521 | ||
3 | (5) | 76. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 52.617 | ||
4 | (4) | 86. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 52.989 | ||
5 | (3) | 60. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 53.805 | ||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 106. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 49.804 | ||
2 | (1) | 107. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 50.425 | ||
3 | (3) | 122. | HRIC Frantisek | SVK-SKMA | 53.845 | ||
4 | (4) | 15. | TALPAS Vilmos | HUN-DVTK | 56.360 | ||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 45.771 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 46.662 | ||
3 | (4) | 109. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 49.446 | ||
- | (3) | 61. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | - | impeding | |
RACE: 149 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 108. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 46.735 | ||
2 | (2) | 85. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 47.926 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 48.053 | ||
4 | (4) | 63. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 49.289 | ||
MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 51.103 | ||
2 | (3) | 60. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 53.760 | ||
3 | (4) | 122. | HRIC Frantisek | SVK-SKMA | 54.615 | ||
4 | (5) | 15. | TALPAS Vilmos | HUN-DVTK | 57.674 | ||
5 | (2) | 86. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:02.601 | ||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 123. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | 49.399 | ||
2 | (4) | 114. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 53.655 | ||
3 | (3) | 107. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 1:05.407 | ||
4 | (2) | 106. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 1:17.410 | ||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 109. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 47.914 | ||
2 | (1) | 62. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 48.054 | ||
3 | (2) | 63. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 48.703 | ||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 45.306 | ||
2 | (3) | 108. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 45.419 | ||
3 | (2) | 34. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 45.843 | ||
4 | (4) | 85. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 47.549 |
Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
Distance Classification
MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 35. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 0:45.306 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 108. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 21 | 2 | 0:45.419 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 34. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 0:45.843 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 85. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 8 | 4 | 0:47.480 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 109. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 5 | 5 | 0:47.914 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 62. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 3 | 6 | 0:48.053 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 63. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 2 | 7 | 0:48.703 | ||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
8. | A | - | 61. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | 8 | 0:47.596 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
9. | C | 1. | 123. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | 9 | 0:48.838 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 114. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 10 | 0:52.521 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 107. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 11 | 0:50.309 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 106. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 12 | 0:49.804 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 76. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 0:51.103 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 60. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 14 | 0:53.207 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 122. | HRIC Frantisek | SVK-SKMA | 15 | 0:53.845 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 15. | TALPAS Vilmos | HUN-DVTK | 16 | 0:56.360 | |||
17. | D | 5. | 86. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 17 | 0:52.989 |