ISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 93. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 36.909 | ||
2 | (2) | 13. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO | 39.389 | ||
3 | (3) | 52. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 40.895 | ||
4 | (1) | 122. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 41.660 | ||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 138. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 39.567 | ||
2 | (1) | 53. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 39.702 | ||
3 | (3) | 91. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 44.341 | ||
4 | (4) | 123. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 48.185 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 123. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 40.491 | ||
2 | (1) | 122. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 41.493 | ||
3 | (2) | 91. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 45.344 | ||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 37.671 | ||
2 | (2) | 13. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO | 40.305 | ||
3 | (5) | 52. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 40.728 | ||
4 | (4) | 53. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 40.819 | ||
5 | (3) | 138. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 56.380 |
ISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 93. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 34 | 1 | 0:36.909 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 13. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO | 21 | 2 | 0:39.389 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 52. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 13 | 3 | 0:40.728 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 53. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 8 | 4 | 0:39.702 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 138. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 5 | 5 | 0:39.567 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 123. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 3 | 6 | 0:40.491 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 122. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 2 | 7 | 0:41.493 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 91. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 1 | 8 | 0:44.341 |