Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 15    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 52.  BLUHM Daniel GER-SLIC GER 1:31.674  
2 (6) 165.  VASTUSKO Alexej SVK-STEZ SVK 1:33.048  
3 (5) 92.  DERDÁK Ákos HUN-KDSE HUN 1:34.207  
4 (7) 35.  LUETIĆ Fran CRO-METEOR CRO 1:35.452  
5 (4) 151.  HARKABUS Marek SVK-PRK SVK 1:35.699  
6 (2) 64.  LAJTER Máté HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:57.072  
7 (1) 105.  PISTAI Botond HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 16    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 164.  ĎURIŠKA Matúš SVK-STEZ SVK 1:32.788  
2 (4) 106.  Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-MTK HUN 1:36.598  
3 (2) 67.  SZABÓ Barnabás HUN-DVTK HUN 1:36.812  
4 (6) 119.  ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN-SZKE HUN 1:45.547  
5 (1) 53.  MIKHAILOV Aleksandr GER-SLIC GER 1:53.804  
- (3) 54.  MUZAFEROVIC Sanel GER-SLIC GER PEN. impeding
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL B  777 m
RACE: 29    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 35.  LUETIĆ Fran CRO-METEOR CRO 1:35.281  
2 (2) 151.  HARKABUS Marek SVK-PRK SVK 1:35.994  
3 (6) 105.  PISTAI Botond HUN-MTK HUN 1:39.890  
4 (3) 119.  ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN-SZKE HUN 1:44.203  
5 (4) 53.  MIKHAILOV Aleksandr GER-SLIC GER 1:50.602  
6 (5) 64.  LAJTER Máté HUN-DJKSE HUN 2:01.657  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 30    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 164.  ĎURIŠKA Matúš SVK-STEZ SVK 1:27.987  
2 (1) 52.  BLUHM Daniel GER-SLIC GER 1:28.327  
3 (3) 165.  VASTUSKO Alexej SVK-STEZ SVK 1:33.068  
4 (5) 106.  Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-MTK HUN 1:33.539  
5 (6) 67.  SZABÓ Barnabás HUN-DVTK HUN 1:35.030  
6 (4) 92.  DERDÁK Ákos HUN-KDSE HUN 1:46.633  



Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019


Distance Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. 1. 164.  ĎURIŠKA Matúš SVK-STEZ SVK 34 1 1:27.987
  2. 2. 52.  BLUHM Daniel GER-SLIC GER 21 2 1:28.327
  3. 3. 165.  VASTUSKO Alexej SVK-STEZ SVK 13 3 1:33.048
  4. 4. 106.  Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-MTK HUN 8 4 1:33.539
  5. 5. 67.  SZABÓ Barnabás HUN-DVTK HUN 5 5 1:35.030
  6. 6. 92.  DERDÁK Ákos HUN-KDSE HUN 3 6 1:34.207
FINAL B
  7. 1. 35.  LUETIĆ Fran CRO-METEOR CRO 2 7 1:35.281
  8. 2. 151.  HARKABUS Marek SVK-PRK SVK 1 8 1:35.699
  9. 3. 105.  PISTAI Botond HUN-MTK HUN 9 1:39.890
  10. 4. 119.  ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN-SZKE HUN 10 1:44.203
  11. 5. 53.  MIKHAILOV Aleksandr GER-SLIC GER 11 1:50.602
  12. 6. 64.  LAJTER Máté HUN-DJKSE HUN 12 1:57.072
HEATS
  54.  MUZAFEROVIC Sanel GER-SLIC GER 13 -----