Danubia 2 - Romanian Open 2015 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.10. - 25.10.2015
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 20. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 1:48.002 | ||
2 | (4) | 50. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 1:48.606 | ||
3 | (3) | 113. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 1:49.440 | ||
4 | (1) | 42. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 1:53.537 | ||
2 | (4) | 9. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL | 1:54.001 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | KOVÁCS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 1:54.073 | ||
4 | (2) | 112. | KOŠOVÁ Júlia | SVK | 2:05.701 | ||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 105. | LUZHBINA Anna | RUS-PET | 1:48.089 | ||
2 | (1) | 111. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 1:48.273 | ||
3 | (2) | 43. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 1:52.007 | ||
4 | (3) | 122. | EVGI Elif | TUR | 1:52.466 | ||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 76. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 1:49.571 | ||
2 | (2) | 116. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 1:49.769 | ||
3 | (1) | 38. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 1:53.814 | ||
4 | (4) | 126. | EVGI Gülçin | TUR | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 26. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 2:00.197 | ||
2 | (3) | 114. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 2:00.223 | ||
3 | (1) | 55. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT | 2:02.682 | ||
4 | (2) | 124. | UZUN Kübra | TUR | 2:06.514 | ||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 75. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 1:52.070 | ||
2 | (3) | 115. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:52.964 | ||
3 | (2) | 10. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 1:56.654 | ||
4 | (1) | 123. | SELEN Necla Ece | TUR | 1:57.362 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 114. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1:46.168 | ||
2 | (3) | 76. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 1:46.412 | ||
3 | (2) | 113. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 1:49.629 | ||
4 | (1) | 50. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 75. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 1:46.349 | ||
2 | (4) | 25. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 1:46.458 | ||
3 | (1) | 116. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 1:48.689 | ||
4 | (2) | 43. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 1:52.122 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 115. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:49.961 | ||
2 | (1) | 105. | LUZHBINA Anna | RUS-PET | 1:50.051 | ||
3 | (3) | 38. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 1:53.100 | ||
4 | (4) | 9. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL | 1:55.629 | ||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 1:44.792 | ||
2 | (4) | 26. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 1:45.074 | ||
3 | (2) | 111. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 1:47.061 | ||
4 | (3) | 37. | KOVÁCS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 1:56.918 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 1:43.625 | ||
2 | (3) | 115. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:43.843 | ||
3 | (4) | 105. | LUZHBINA Anna | RUS-PET | 1:48.520 | ||
4 | (2) | 25. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 1:47.522 | ||
2 | (3) | 114. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1:47.619 | ||
3 | (4) | 76. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 1:48.029 | ||
4 | (2) | 26. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 1:48.158 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 201 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 112. | KOŠOVÁ Júlia | SVK | 1:59.842 | ||
2 | (3) | 124. | UZUN Kübra | TUR | 2:00.497 | ||
3 | (2) | 126. | EVGI Gülçin | TUR | 2:08.646 | ||
4 | (4) | 42. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 202 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 55. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT | 1:55.457 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 1:55.864 | ||
3 | (3) | 123. | SELEN Necla Ece | TUR | 1:57.092 | ||
4 | (1) | 122. | EVGI Elif | TUR | 2:01.739 | ||
RACE: 203 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 43. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 1:52.281 | ||
2 | (1) | 50. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 1:53.422 | ||
3 | (4) | 37. | KOVÁCS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 1:53.560 | ||
4 | (3) | 9. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL | 1:54.536 | ||
RACE: 204 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 111. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 1:48.188 | ||
2 | (3) | 113. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 1:49.185 | ||
3 | (4) | 38. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 1:49.309 | ||
4 | (2) | 116. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 205 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 1:46.209 | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 1:46.256 | ||
3 | (3) | 26. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 1:46.549 | ||
4 | (4) | 105. | LUZHBINA Anna | RUS-PET | 1:46.770 | ||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 20. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 1:43.551 | ||
2 | (1) | 75. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 1:44.822 | ||
3 | (2) | 115. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:47.301 | ||
4 | (4) | 114. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | NO TIME |