Alpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 48. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 1:31.127 | ||
2 | (1) | 99. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:33.991 | ||
3 | (4) | 57. | TOLDI Dorottya | HUN-TKKSE | 1:43.167 | ||
4 | (2) | 92. | POLOVINA Anastasija | SRB | 1:50.287 | ||
- | (5) | 8. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT-ERC | - | no finish | |
RACE: 7 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 91. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 1:36.391 | ||
2 | (5) | 49. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:36.777 | ||
3 | (4) | 35. | ZELENYÁNSZKY Milla | HUN-SPSC | 1:37.331 | ||
4 | (6) | 100. | SABOLOVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:45.785 | ||
5 | (2) | 17. | TOMICIC Ana | CRO | 2:07.309 | ||
6 | (1) | 7. | MACA Vanessa | AUT-ERC | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 1:31.182 | ||
2 | (2) | 99. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:31.350 | ||
3 | (4) | 49. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:31.758 | ||
4 | (3) | 91. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 1:35.402 | ||
5 | (5) | 35. | ZELENYÁNSZKY Milla | HUN-SPSC | 1:38.810 | ||
6 | (6) | 57. | TOLDI Dorottya | HUN-TKKSE | 1:39.426 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 48. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 38.699 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | TOLDI Dorottya | HUN-TKKSE | 41.025 | ||
3 | (1) | 100. | SABOLOVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 43.807 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 99. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 39.740 | ||
2 | (3) | 35. | ZELENYÁNSZKY Milla | HUN-SPSC | 40.609 | ||
3 | (2) | 92. | POLOVINA Anastasija | SRB | 48.555 | ||
4 | (1) | 8. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT-ERC | 52.945 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 91. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 40.176 | ||
2 | (3) | 49. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 40.392 | ||
3 | (1) | 17. | TOMICIC Ana | CRO | 45.432 | ||
4 | (4) | 7. | MACA Vanessa | AUT-ERC | 1:00.043 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 38.571 | ||
2 | (2) | 91. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 39.097 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | ZELENYÁNSZKY Milla | HUN-SPSC | 40.267 | ||
4 | (4) | 17. | TOMICIC Ana | CRO | 45.059 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 99. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 39.316 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 39.682 | ||
3 | (3) | 57. | TOLDI Dorottya | HUN-TKKSE | 41.474 | ||
4 | (4) | 100. | SABOLOVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 44.780 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 38.785 | ||
2 | (3) | 99. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 38.851 | ||
3 | (4) | 49. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 38.983 | ||
4 | (2) | 91. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 39.059 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | ZELENYÁNSZKY Milla | HUN-SPSC | 40.547 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | TOLDI Dorottya | HUN-TKKSE | 41.427 | ||
3 | (4) | 17. | TOMICIC Ana | CRO | 51.345 | ||
4 | (3) | 100. | SABOLOVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 57.095 | ||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 92. | POLOVINA Anastasija | SRB | 46.380 | ||
2 | (3) | 7. | MACA Vanessa | AUT-ERC | 53.844 | ||
3 | (2) | 8. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT-ERC | 54.148 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 48. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 57.381 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | TOLDI Dorottya | HUN-TKKSE | 1:01.815 | ||
3 | (1) | 100. | SABOLOVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:15.483 | ||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 99. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 58.963 | ||
2 | (1) | 35. | ZELENYÁNSZKY Milla | HUN-SPSC | 59.705 | ||
3 | (2) | 92. | POLOVINA Anastasija | SRB | 1:09.387 | ||
4 | (3) | 8. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT-ERC | 1:18.327 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 49. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:00.070 | ||
2 | (4) | 91. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 1:01.980 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | TOMICIC Ana | CRO | 1:24.382 | ||
4 | (1) | 7. | MACA Vanessa | AUT-ERC | 1:26.780 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 99. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 58.634 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 59.058 | ||
3 | (3) | 57. | TOLDI Dorottya | HUN-TKKSE | 59.302 | ||
4 | (4) | 100. | SABOLOVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:07.276 | ||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 58.330 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | ZELENYÁNSZKY Milla | HUN-SPSC | 59.114 | ||
3 | (3) | 91. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 1:02.890 | ||
4 | (4) | 92. | POLOVINA Anastasija | SRB | 1:09.119 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 17. | TOMICIC Ana | CRO | 1:10.606 | ||
2 | (3) | 7. | MACA Vanessa | AUT-ERC | 1:18.245 | ||
3 | (1) | 8. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT-ERC | 1:19.155 | ||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | TOLDI Dorottya | HUN-TKKSE | 1:00.898 | ||
2 | (3) | 100. | SABOLOVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:08.122 | ||
3 | (4) | 92. | POLOVINA Anastasija | SRB | 1:09.770 | ||
4 | (2) | 91. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 1:16.240 | ||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 57.065 | ||
2 | (2) | 99. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 57.345 | ||
3 | (3) | 49. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 57.787 | ||
4 | (4) | 35. | ZELENYÁNSZKY Milla | HUN-SPSC | 1:00.751 |
Alpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 48. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 99. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 49. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. | 91. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 4. 4. 8. | 16 | 16 | |
5. | 35. | ZELENYÁNSZKY Milla | HUN-SPSC | 5. 5. 4. | 13 | 14 | |
6. | 57. | TOLDI Dorottya | HUN-TKKSE | 6. 6. 5. | 3 | 17 | |
7. | 100. | SABOLOVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 7. 8. 6. | 21 | ||
8. | 92. | POLOVINA Anastasija | SRB | 8. 9. 7. | 24 | ||
9. | 17. | TOMICIC Ana | CRO | 9. 7. 9. | 25 | ||
10. | 7. | MACA Vanessa | AUT-ERC | 10. 10. 10. | 30 | ||
11. | 8. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT-ERC | 12. 11. 11. | 34 |