Alpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:09.982 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH | 1:18.596 | ||
3 | (4) | 86. | PETELIN POGOREVC Nik | SLO | 1:47.726 | ||
4 | (3) | 27. | KRPAN Mislav | CRO | 1:59.891 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 45. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-SPSC | 1:08.359 | ||
2 | (3) | 87. | TASESKI Patrik | SLO | 2:03.742 | ||
3 | (1) | 26. | KRPAN Matija | CRO | 2:07.926 | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 31. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 1:02.246 | ||
2 | (1) | 44. | MÁRFFY Mór Dominik | HUN-SPSC | 1:03.968 | ||
3 | (2) | 69. | HEGEDŰS László | HUN-TKKSE | 1:04.154 | ||
4 | (3) | 85. | GRAČNAR Luka | SLO | 1:23.902 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 1:02.642 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | MÁRFFY Mór Dominik | HUN-SPSC | 1:05.454 | ||
3 | (3) | 45. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-SPSC | 1:07.268 | ||
4 | (4) | 68. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:07.720 | ||
5 | (5) | 14. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH | 1:25.484 | ||
6 | (6) | 87. | TASESKI Patrik | SLO | NO TIME | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 28.907 | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | HEGEDŰS László | HUN-TKKSE | 30.705 | ||
3 | (3) | 87. | TASESKI Patrik | SLO | 55.305 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 44. | MÁRFFY Mór Dominik | HUN-SPSC | 29.949 | ||
2 | (1) | 14. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH | 34.135 | ||
3 | (4) | 86. | PETELIN POGOREVC Nik | SLO | 43.843 | ||
4 | (2) | 27. | KRPAN Mislav | CRO | 48.817 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 45. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-SPSC | 29.651 | ||
2 | (2) | 68. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 30.685 | ||
3 | (3) | 85. | GRAČNAR Luka | SLO | 51.357 | ||
4 | (1) | 26. | KRPAN Matija | CRO | 56.437 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 29.327 | ||
2 | (2) | 68. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 30.017 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH | 34.911 | ||
4 | (4) | 85. | GRAČNAR Luka | SLO | 55.054 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 44. | MÁRFFY Mór Dominik | HUN-SPSC | 29.336 | ||
2 | (3) | 69. | HEGEDŰS László | HUN-TKKSE | 30.436 | ||
3 | (1) | 45. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-SPSC | 39.088 | ||
4 | (4) | 86. | PETELIN POGOREVC Nik | SLO | 42.650 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 28.990 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | MÁRFFY Mór Dominik | HUN-SPSC | 29.262 | ||
3 | (3) | 68. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 34.584 | ||
4 | (4) | 69. | HEGEDŰS László | HUN-TKKSE | 40.122 | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH | 34.200 | ||
2 | (2) | 45. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-SPSC | 35.436 | ||
3 | (3) | 86. | PETELIN POGOREVC Nik | SLO | 44.368 | ||
4 | (4) | 85. | GRAČNAR Luka | SLO | 51.392 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | KRPAN Mislav | CRO | 49.795 | ||
2 | (2) | 87. | TASESKI Patrik | SLO | 50.223 | ||
3 | (3) | 26. | KRPAN Matija | CRO | 58.593 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 44. | MÁRFFY Mór Dominik | HUN-SPSC | 43.438 | ||
2 | (4) | 68. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 45.206 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH | 52.342 | ||
4 | (2) | 86. | PETELIN POGOREVC Nik | SLO | 1:05.288 | ||
5 | (1) | 26. | KRPAN Matija | CRO | 1:19.823 | ||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 31. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 42.687 | ||
2 | (3) | 45. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-SPSC | 43.849 | ||
3 | (2) | 69. | HEGEDŰS László | HUN-TKKSE | 43.943 | ||
4 | (1) | 27. | KRPAN Mislav | CRO | 1:02.631 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | HEGEDŰS László | HUN-TKKSE | 47.815 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH | 57.713 | ||
3 | (4) | 86. | PETELIN POGOREVC Nik | SLO | 1:03.287 | ||
4 | (3) | 27. | KRPAN Mislav | CRO | 1:13.213 | ||
5 | (5) | 26. | KRPAN Matija | CRO | 1:23.537 | ||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 40.831 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | MÁRFFY Mór Dominik | HUN-SPSC | 42.375 | ||
3 | (3) | 45. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-SPSC | 44.189 | ||
4 | (4) | 68. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 54.055 |
Alpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
Overall Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 31. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 44. | MÁRFFY Mór Dominik | HUN-SPSC | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 68. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 4. 3. 4. | 29 | 11 | |
4. | 45. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-SPSC | 3. 6. 3. | 26 | 12 | |
5. | 69. | HEGEDŰS László | HUN-TKKSE | 7. 4. 5. | 8 | 16 | |
6. | 14. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH | 5. 5. 6. | 5 | 16 | |
7. | 87. | TASESKI Patrik | SLO | 6. 10. 10. | 3 | 26 | |
8. | 86. | PETELIN POGOREVC Nik | SLO | 8. 7. 7. | 22 | ||
9. | 27. | KRPAN Mislav | CRO | 11. 9. 8. | 28 | ||
10. | 85. | GRAČNAR Luka | SLO | 10. 8. 10. | 28 | ||
11. | 26. | KRPAN Matija | CRO | 9. 11. 9. | 29 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR G BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (7.) | 87. | TASESKI Patrik | SLO | 6. 10. 10. | 3 | 26 | |
2. (8.) | 86. | PETELIN POGOREVC Nik | SLO | 8. 7. 7. | 22 | ||
3. (9.) | 27. | KRPAN Mislav | CRO | 11. 9. 8. | 28 | ||
4. (10.) | 85. | GRAČNAR Luka | SLO | 10. 8. 10. | 28 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 31. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. (2.) | 44. | MÁRFFY Mór Dominik | HUN-SPSC | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. (3.) | 68. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 4. 3. 4. | 29 | 11 | |
4. (4.) | 45. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-SPSC | 3. 6. 3. | 26 | 12 | |
5. (5.) | 69. | HEGEDŰS László | HUN-TKKSE | 7. 4. 5. | 8 | 16 | |
6. (6.) | 14. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH | 5. 5. 6. | 5 | 16 | |
7. (11.) | 26. | KRPAN Matija | CRO | 9. 11. 9. | 29 |