2017/2018
EUROPEAN-SERIES, DANUBIA SERIES, EUROPE
 
LADIES
 
Rank Name Member   AUT CZE BUL SVK HUN CRO Total
1. BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 10000 - - - - - 10000
2. IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 8000 - - - - - 8000
3. YAKIMOVA Anna BUL BUL 6400 - - - - - 6400
4. JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 5120 - - - - - 5120
 
2017/2018
EUROPEAN-SERIES, DANUBIA SERIES, EUROPE
 
JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank Name Member   AUT CZE BUL SVK HUN CRO Total
1. SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN HUN 10000 - - - - - 10000
2. AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 8000 - - - - - 8000
3. DOSLÁ Milada CZE CZE 5120 - - - - - 5120
4. UZAKOVA Mariya UKR UKR 4096 - - - - - 4096
5. VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN HUN 3277 - - - - - 3277
6. SUROWIEC Weronika POL POL 2621 - - - - - 2621
7. WITULSKA Magdalena POL POL 2097 - - - - - 2097
8. BICANOVÁ Adéla CZE CZE 1678 - - - - - 1678
9. OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 1342 - - - - - 1342
 
2017/2018
EUROPEAN-SERIES, DANUBIA SERIES, EUROPE
 
JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank Name Member   AUT CZE BUL SVK HUN CRO Total
1. TÚRI Anna HUN HUN 10000 - - - - - 10000
2. VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN 8000 - - - - - 8000
3. PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE CZE 6400 - - - - - 6400
4. TSIASELKINA Maryia BLR BLR 5120 - - - - - 5120
5. ŻAK Wiktoria POL POL 4096 - - - - - 4096
6. TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 3277 - - - - - 3277
7. TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL POL 2621 - - - - - 2621
8. TKACZUK Wiktoria POL POL 2097 - - - - - 2097
9. HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 1678 - - - - - 1678
10. ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK 1342 - - - - - 1342
11. IVANDIĆ Maja CRO CRO 1074 - - - - - 1074
12. CIRTI Sema TUR TUR 859 - - - - - 859
13. LISOWSKA Julia POL POL 687 - - - - - 687
14. JASIC Petra SRB SRB 550 - - - - - 550
15. CHYSTAYA Katsiaryna BLR BLR 440 - - - - - 440
16. PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK SVK 352 - - - - - 352
17. NAGY Netti HUN HUN 281 - - - - - 281
18. MAKOVETSKA Anna UKR UKR 225 - - - - - 225
19. GYUROVA Kalina BUL BUL 180 - - - - - 180
20. LES Ina SLO SLO 144 - - - - - 144
21. DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN HUN 115 - - - - - 115
 
2017/2018
EUROPEAN-SERIES, DANUBIA SERIES, EUROPE
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank Name Member   AUT CZE BUL SVK HUN CRO Total
1. SOMOGYI Barbara HUN HUN - 10000 - - - - 10000
2. ZYCH Magdalena POL POL - 8000 - - - - 8000
3. FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK - 6400 - - - - 6400
4. FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE CZE - 5120 - - - - 5120
5. TIAN Rixin HUN HUN - 4096 - - - - 4096
6. EGOROVA Elena RUS RUS - 3277 - - - - 3277
7. EVLOEVA Alina RUS RUS - 2621 - - - - 2621
8. JANSONE Anna LAT LAT - 2097 - - - - 2097
9. HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK - 1678 - - - - 1678
10. SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL POL - 1342 - - - - 1342
11. DOBRÁN Fanni HUN HUN - 1074 - - - - 1074
12. GOLUBEVA Mariia RUS RUS - 859 - - - - 859
13. DAMBROUSKAYA Yana BLR BLR - 687 - - - - 687
14. KAZLOVA Arina BLR BLR - 550 - - - - 550
15. ALBERT Viktória HUN HUN - 440 - - - - 440
16. KOVZALOVA Ekaterina RUS RUS - 352 - - - - 352
17. SOLIANKINA Ksenia RUS RUS - 281 - - - - 281
18. LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina LAT LAT - 225 - - - - 225
19. OZSVÁTH Lili HUN HUN - 180 - - - - 180
20. KAPALSKA Emilia POL POL - 144 - - - - 144
21. KOVALEVA Alina RUS RUS - 115 - - - - 115
22. PETROVA Alla RUS RUS - 92 - - - - 92
23. SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE CZE - 74 - - - - 74
24. JASZTAL Alicja POL POL - 59 - - - - 59
25. UZUNER NAZLICAN DENİZ TUR TUR - 47 - - - - 47
26. POZDENOVÁ Klára CZE CZE - 38 - - - - 38
27. ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO - 30 - - - - 30
28. PRANTL Gabriella CRO CRO - 24 - - - - 24
 
2017/2018
EUROPEAN-SERIES, DANUBIA SERIES, EUROPE
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank Name Member   AUT CZE BUL SVK HUN CRO Total
1. ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta RUS RUS - 10000 - - - - 10000
2. SOMODI Maja HUN HUN - 8000 - - - - 8000
3. DOBRÁN Flóra HUN HUN - 6400 - - - - 6400
4. USATOVA Alina LAT LAT - 5120 - - - - 5120
5. BRIKACH Anastasiia RUS RUS - 4096 - - - - 4096
6. TUROVEROVA Mariia RUS RUS - 3277 - - - - 3277
7. LESKOVA Radovona SVK SVK - 2621 - - - - 2621
8. TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK SVK - 2097 - - - - 2097
9. BORODOVSKA Marija LAT LAT - 1678 - - - - 1678
10. POPLOVA Michaela CZE CZE - 1342 - - - - 1342
11. KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZE - 1074 - - - - 1074
12. MANYCHOVÁ Karin CZE CZE - 859 - - - - 859
13. SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN HUN - 687 - - - - 687
14. PETROVICA Laura LAT LAT - 550 - - - - 550
15. SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL POL - 440 - - - - 440
16. REINDL Katarzyna POL POL - 352 - - - - 352
17. ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZE - 281 - - - - 281
18. SZIGETI Dóra HUN HUN - 225 - - - - 225
19. JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL POL - 180 - - - - 180
20. PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL POL - 144 - - - - 144
21. PETROVA Michaela BUL BUL - 115 - - - - 115
22. ULVİ BEYZA NUR TUR TUR - 92 - - - - 92
23. SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN HUN - 74 - - - - 74
24. HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina CZE CZE - 59 - - - - 59
25. BÍLKOVÁ Karolina CZE CZE - 47 - - - - 47
26. GRUDYSZ Malwina POL POL - 38 - - - - 38
27. HAN Aybüke TUR TUR - 30 - - - - 30
28. SZELER Oliwia POL POL - 24 - - - - 24
29. TOKAROVA Tamara SVK SVK - 19 - - - - 19
30. KUBÍKOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZE - 15 - - - - 15
31. ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO - 12 - - - - 12
32. STRNADOVA Klara CZE CZE - 10 - - - - 10
33. GÁKOVÁ Barbora CZE CZE - 8 - - - - 8
34. KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO CRO - 6 - - - - 6
35. ŞİMŞEK DİRUBA TUR TUR - 5 - - - - 5
36. ARTEMENKO Daria UKR UKR - 4 - - - - 4
37. HROMASOVÁ Magdalena CZE CZE - 3 - - - - 3
37. PILTZ Sophie AUT AUT - 3 - - - - 3
39. HOMOLKOVÁ Veronika CZE CZE - 2 - - - - 2
39. KUBIKOVA Ivana SVK SVK - 2 - - - - 2
41. VANJAK Veronika CRO CRO - 1 - - - - 1
41. PAVLOVA Bogoslava BUL BUL - 1 - - - - 1
 
2017/2018
EUROPEAN-SERIES, DANUBIA SERIES, EUROPE
 
MEN
 
Rank Name Member   AUT CZE BUL SVK HUN CRO Total
1. HANDEI Volodymyr UKR UKR 10000 - - - - - 10000
2. MARTINIC Ivan CRO CRO 8000 - - - - - 8000
3. CAKO David SRB SRB 6400 - - - - - 6400
4. KOLENC Martin CRO CRO 5120 - - - - - 5120
5. ANDERMANN Dominic AUT AUT 4096 - - - - - 4096
6. VELLA Márton HUN HUN 3277 - - - - - 3277
 
2017/2018
EUROPEAN-SERIES, DANUBIA SERIES, EUROPE
 
JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank Name Member   AUT CZE BUL SVK HUN CRO Total
1. KRŪZBERGS Karlis LAT LAT 10000 - - - - - 10000
2. ADAMSKI Paweł POL POL 8000 - - - - - 8000
3. SZIKLÁSI András HUN HUN 6400 - - - - - 6400
4. HANDEI Oleh UKR UKR 5120 - - - - - 5120
5. TIBORCZ Dániel HUN HUN 4096 - - - - - 4096
6. VAJDA Balázs HUN HUN 3277 - - - - - 3277
7. ALIATDZINAU Artsem BLR BLR 2621 - - - - - 2621
8. MIKHAILAU Uladzislau BLR BLR 2097 - - - - - 2097
9. ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT 1678 - - - - - 1678
10. URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 1342 - - - - - 1342
11. KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL POL 1074 - - - - - 1074
12. LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 859 - - - - - 859
13. RINGER Oliver SVK SVK 687 - - - - - 687
14. MARCIN Matúš SVK SVK 550 - - - - - 550
15. BAKA Bora SRB SRB 440 - - - - - 440
 
2017/2018
EUROPEAN-SERIES, DANUBIA SERIES, EUROPE
 
JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank Name Member   AUT CZE BUL SVK HUN CRO Total
1. TALABOS Attila HUN HUN 10000 - - - - - 10000
2. KRŪZBERGS Roberts LAT LAT 8000 - - - - - 8000
3. BERZINS Reinis LAT LAT 6400 - - - - - 6400
4. RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN HUN 5120 - - - - - 5120
5. GISZKA Krystian POL POL 4096 - - - - - 4096
6. BONTOVICS Balázs HUN HUN 3277 - - - - - 3277
7. CIELAVS Kristaps LAT LAT 2621 - - - - - 2621
8. RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus LTU LTU 2097 - - - - - 2097
9. AKAR Furkan TUR TUR 1678 - - - - - 1678
10. FAJKUS Radek CZE CZE 1342 - - - - - 1342
11. PILAGS Arturs LAT LAT 1074 - - - - - 1074
12. MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL POL 859 - - - - - 859
13. DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 687 - - - - - 687
14. KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL POL 550 - - - - - 550
15. DENIZ Bariscan TUR TUR 440 - - - - - 440
16. IOFIN Denys UKR UKR 352 - - - - - 352
17. SZWATRO Jakub POL POL 281 - - - - - 281
18. ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL POL 225 - - - - - 225
19. AKIMAU Uladzislau BLR BLR 180 - - - - - 180
20. WASILEWSKI Jakub POL POL 144 - - - - - 144
21. ANGELOV Kaloyan BUL BUL 115 - - - - - 115
22. SZIGETI Ádám HUN HUN 92 - - - - - 92
23. POSAVEC Jan CRO CRO 74 - - - - - 74
24. VELIČKO Patrik SVK SVK 59 - - - - - 59
25. BAKA Bojan SRB SRB 47 - - - - - 47
 
2017/2018
EUROPEAN-SERIES, DANUBIA SERIES, EUROPE
 
JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank Name Member   AUT CZE BUL SVK HUN CRO Total
1. KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL POL - 10000 - - - - 10000
2. NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN HUN - 8000 - - - - 8000
3. BIELECKI Jakub POL POL - 6400 - - - - 6400
4. ZHANISSOV Sanzhar KAZ KAZ - 5120 - - - - 5120
5. ZSIGÓ Máté HUN HUN - 4096 - - - - 4096
6. JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN HUN - 3277 - - - - 3277
7. KALCHEV Lubomir BUL BUL - 2621 - - - - 2621
8. NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL POL - 2097 - - - - 2097
9. HAN Muhammed Emir TUR TUR - 1678 - - - - 1678
10. PETRUSHENKOV Egor RUS RUS - 1342 - - - - 1342
11. BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL POL - 1074 - - - - 1074
12. PORCHEVSKII Andrei RUS RUS - 859 - - - - 859
13. TAHTACI Murat TUR TUR - 687 - - - - 687
14. KAVUN Pavel RUS RUS - 550 - - - - 550
15. SINILNIKOV Mikhail RUS RUS - 440 - - - - 440
16. HAN Ömer Faruk TUR TUR - 352 - - - - 352
17. MALIKOV Aleksei RUS RUS - 281 - - - - 281
18. KORSAKOV Ilia RUS RUS - 225 - - - - 225
19. ZSIGÓ Bence HUN HUN - 180 - - - - 180
20. TUROVEROV Mikhail RUS RUS - 144 - - - - 144
21. DZMITRYIENKA Ilya BLR BLR - 115 - - - - 115
22. SIRÁLY Benő HUN HUN - 92 - - - - 92
23. GERA Márton HUN HUN - 74 - - - - 74
24. KOKAREV Ivan RUS RUS - 59 - - - - 59
25. VARGOSKO Jan SVK SVK - 47 - - - - 47
26. HOMOLKA Jan CZE CZE - 38 - - - - 38
27. BUKSAR Marian SVK SVK - 30 - - - - 30
28. EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL POL - 24 - - - - 24
29. FENUS Jakub SVK SVK - 19 - - - - 19
30. ZOTEV Kostadin BUL BUL - 15 - - - - 15
31. HORVAT Matija CRO CRO - 12 - - - - 12
32. DAPCHEV Petko BUL BUL - 10 - - - - 10
33. SAFKO Jakub SVK SVK - 8 - - - - 8
34. FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT AUT - 6 - - - - 6
 
2017/2018
EUROPEAN-SERIES, DANUBIA SERIES, EUROPE
 
JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank Name Member   AUT CZE BUL SVK HUN CRO Total
1. KHRIAPIN Vladislav RUS RUS - 10000 - - - - 10000
2. PONOMARENKO Vladimir RUS RUS - 8000 - - - - 8000
3. SAIAPIN Roman RUS RUS - 6400 - - - - 6400
4. DOVHOPOLYI Artemii UKR UKR - 5120 - - - - 5120
5. POPL Matěj CZE CZE - 4096 - - - - 4096
6. KHOKHELKO Tymofii UKR UKR - 3277 - - - - 3277
7. KUMURDJIEV Stefan-Alexander BUL BUL - 2621 - - - - 2621
8. WOLF Tobias AUT AUT - 2097 - - - - 2097
9. RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL POL - 1678 - - - - 1678
10. MAJOR Dominik HUN HUN - 1342 - - - - 1342
11. HOŘÁK Jan CZE CZE - 1074 - - - - 1074
12. KARABIN Jakub SVK SVK - 859 - - - - 859
13. TACZMAN Máté HUN HUN - 687 - - - - 687
14. CEBENAY Muhammet Melik TUR TUR - 550 - - - - 550
15. KRASNICKIS Ralfs LAT LAT - 440 - - - - 440
16. NEVRODA Danil UKR UKR - 352 - - - - 352
17. BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz POL POL - 281 - - - - 281
18. KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO - 225 - - - - 225
19. SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN HUN - 180 - - - - 180
20. ONUFER Dávid SVK SVK - 144 - - - - 144
21. NEDYALKOV Ivaylo BUL BUL - 115 - - - - 115
22. AIRAPETOV Georgii RUS RUS - 92 - - - - 92
23. GEORGIEV Vasil BUL BUL - 74 - - - - 74
24. KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO CRO - 59 - - - - 59
25. KRŪZBERGS Gustavs LAT LAT - 47 - - - - 47
26. VASTUSKO Sergej SVK SVK - 38 - - - - 38
27. HAMPTON Cian Michael AUT AUT - 30 - - - - 30