2017/2018
EUROPEAN-SERIES, DANUBIA SERIES, EUROPE
 
LADIES
 
Rank Name Member   AUT CZE BUL SVK HUN CRO Total
1. BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 10000 - - 5120 - - 15120
2. IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 8000 - - 6400 - - 14400
3. PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK - - - 10000 - - 10000
4. JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 5120 - - 4096 - - 9216
5. MAZUR Nikola POL POL - - - 8000 - - 8000
6. YAKIMOVA Anna BUL BUL 6400 - - - - - 6400
 
2017/2018
EUROPEAN-SERIES, DANUBIA SERIES, EUROPE
 
JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank Name Member   AUT CZE BUL SVK HUN CRO Total
1. AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 8000 - - 2097 - - 10097
2. MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL POL - - - 10000 - - 10000
2. SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN HUN 10000 - - - - - 10000
4. DOSLÁ Milada CZE CZE 5120 - - 3277 - - 8397
5. STORMOWSKA Kamila POL POL - - - 8000 - - 8000
6. UZAKOVA Mariya UKR UKR 4096 - - 2621 - - 6717
7. IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR - - - 6400 - - 6400
8. VANKOVA Petra CZE CZE - - - 5120 - - 5120
9. VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN HUN 3277 - - 1678 - - 4955
10. MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL POL - - - 4096 - - 4096
11. BICANOVÁ Adéla CZE CZE 1678 - - 1342 - - 3020
12. WITULSKA Magdalena POL POL 2097 - - 859 - - 2956
13. SUROWIEC Weronika POL POL 2621 - - - - - 2621
14. OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 1342 - - 440 - - 1782
15. ATROSHCHANKA Valeryia BLR BLR - - - 1074 - - 1074
16. ALBERT Júlia ROU ROU - - - 687 - - 687
17. STABRYŁA Beata POL POL - - - 550 - - 550
 
2017/2018
EUROPEAN-SERIES, DANUBIA SERIES, EUROPE
 
JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank Name Member   AUT CZE BUL SVK HUN CRO Total
1. TÚRI Anna HUN HUN 10000 - - 6400 - - 16400
2. PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE CZE 6400 - - 8000 - - 14400
3. VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN 8000 - - 4096 - - 12096
4. RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK - - - 10000 - - 10000
5. ŻAK Wiktoria POL POL 4096 - - 5120 - - 9216
6. TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL POL 2621 - - 2621 - - 5242
7. TSIASELKINA Maryia BLR BLR 5120 - - - - - 5120
8. TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 3277 - - 1678 - - 4955
9. TKACZUK Wiktoria POL POL 2097 - - 2097 - - 4194
10. CIRTI Sema TUR TUR 859 - - 3277 - - 4136
11. HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 1678 - - 47 - - 1725
12. IVANDIĆ Maja CRO CRO 1074 - - 440 - - 1514
13. ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK 1342 - - - - - 1342
14. CHYSTAYA Katsiaryna BLR BLR 440 - - 859 - - 1299
15. JASIC Petra SRB SRB 550 - - 687 - - 1237
16. ZARVANSKA Tetiana UKR UKR - - - 1074 - - 1074
17. LISOWSKA Julia POL POL 687 - - 180 - - 867
18. SAMOILAVA Eleanora BLR BLR - - - 550 - - 550
19. MAKOVETSKA Anna UKR UKR 225 - - 225 - - 450
20. PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK SVK 352 - - 59 - - 411
21. NAGY Netti HUN HUN 281 - - 115 - - 396
22. DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL POL - - - 352 - - 352
23. DUBROVA Uliana UKR UKR - - - 281 - - 281
24. GYUROVA Kalina BUL BUL 180 - - 30 - - 210
25. LES Ina SLO SLO 144 - - - - - 144
25. KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL POL - - - 144 - - 144
27. DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN HUN 115 - - - - - 115
28. KHOCHYNA Sofiia UKR UKR - - - 92 - - 92
29. CHERVENKO Viktoriia UKR UKR - - - 74 - - 74
30. RUMAK Zuzanna POL POL - - - 38 - - 38
 
2017/2018
EUROPEAN-SERIES, DANUBIA SERIES, EUROPE
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank Name Member   AUT CZE BUL SVK HUN CRO Total
1. SOMOGYI Barbara HUN HUN - 10000 6400 - - - 16400
2. FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK - 6400 8000 - - - 14400
3. TIAN Rixin HUN HUN - 4096 10000 - - - 14096
4. ZYCH Magdalena POL POL - 8000 5120 - - - 13120
5. FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE CZE - 5120 1342 - - - 6462
6. DOBRÁN Fanni HUN HUN - 1074 4096 - - - 5170
7. SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL POL - 1342 2621 - - - 3963
8. SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE CZE - 74 3277 - - - 3351
9. EGOROVA Elena RUS RUS - 3277 - - - - 3277
10. GOLUBEVA Mariia RUS RUS - 859 2097 - - - 2956
10. JANSONE Anna LAT LAT - 2097 859 - - - 2956
12. HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK - 1678 1074 - - - 2752
13. EVLOEVA Alina RUS RUS - 2621 92 - - - 2713
14. ALBERT Viktória HUN HUN - 440 1678 - - - 2118
15. KOVZALOVA Ekaterina RUS RUS - 352 687 - - - 1039
16. DAMBROUSKAYA Yana BLR BLR - 687 - - - - 687
17. OZSVÁTH Lili HUN HUN - 180 440 - - - 620
18. SOLIANKINA Ksenia RUS RUS - 281 281 - - - 562
19. ALBERT Katalin ROU ROU - - 550 - - - 550
19. KAZLOVA Arina BLR BLR - 550 - - - - 550
21. KOVALEVA Alina RUS RUS - 115 352 - - - 467
22. LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina LAT LAT - 225 180 - - - 405
23. VÁKÁR PONGRÁCZ Kriszta ROU ROU - - 225 - - - 225
24. PETROVA Alla RUS RUS - 92 74 - - - 166
25. UZUNER NAZLICAN DENİZ TUR TUR - 47 115 - - - 162
26. KAPALSKA Emilia POL POL - 144 - - - - 144
26. BELOSLUDTSEVA Sofia RUS RUS - - 144 - - - 144
28. JASZTAL Alicja POL POL - 59 - - - - 59
28. DIMITROVA Anna BUL BUL - - 59 - - - 59
30. POZDENOVÁ Klára CZE CZE - 38 - - - - 38
31. ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO - 30 - - - - 30
32. PRANTL Gabriella CRO CRO - 24 - - - - 24
 
2017/2018
EUROPEAN-SERIES, DANUBIA SERIES, EUROPE
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank Name Member   AUT CZE BUL SVK HUN CRO Total
1. DOBRÁN Flóra HUN HUN - 6400 10000 - - - 16400
2. ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta RUS RUS - 10000 4096 - - - 14096
3. SOMODI Maja HUN HUN - 8000 5120 - - - 13120
4. USATOVA Alina LAT LAT - 5120 6400 - - - 11520
5. TUROVEROVA Mariia RUS RUS - 3277 8000 - - - 11277
6. BRIKACH Anastasiia RUS RUS - 4096 3277 - - - 7373
7. LESKOVA Radovona SVK SVK - 2621 2097 - - - 4718
8. TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK SVK - 2097 1678 - - - 3775
9. BAKHIIA Arina RUS RUS - - 2621 - - - 2621
10. PETROVICA Laura LAT LAT - 550 1342 - - - 1892
11. KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZE - 1074 687 - - - 1761
12. BORODOVSKA Marija LAT LAT - 1678 - - - - 1678
13. POPLOVA Michaela CZE CZE - 1342 115 - - - 1457
14. SZIGETI Dóra HUN HUN - 225 1074 - - - 1299
15. MANYCHOVÁ Karin CZE CZE - 859 281 - - - 1140
16. LLEDOBIRYUKOVA Claudia RUS RUS - - 859 - - - 859
17. SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN HUN - 687 - - - - 687
18. GÁLL Sarolta ROU ROU - - 550 - - - 550
19. ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZE - 281 225 - - - 506
20. PETROVA Michaela BUL BUL - 115 352 - - - 467
21. TOKAROVA Tamara SVK SVK - 19 440 - - - 459
22. SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL POL - 440 - - - - 440
23. REINDL Katarzyna POL POL - 352 - - - - 352
24. HAN Aybüke TUR TUR - 30 180 - - - 210
25. JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL POL - 180 - - - - 180
26. ULVİ BEYZA NUR TUR TUR - 92 59 - - - 151
27. PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL POL - 144 - - - - 144
27. JANCSÓ Zoé HUN HUN - - 144 - - - 144
29. KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN HUN - - 92 - - - 92
30. ARTEMENKO Daria UKR UKR - 4 74 - - - 78
31. SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN HUN - 74 - - - - 74
32. HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina CZE CZE - 59 - - - - 59
33. PILTZ Sophie AUT AUT - 3 47 - - - 50
34. BÍLKOVÁ Karolina CZE CZE - 47 - - - - 47
35. ŞİMŞEK DİRUBA TUR TUR - 5 38 - - - 43
36. GRUDYSZ Malwina POL POL - 38 - - - - 38
37. PETSEVA Niya BUL BUL - - 30 - - - 30
38. PAVLOVA Bogoslava BUL BUL - 1 24 - - - 25
39. SZELER Oliwia POL POL - 24 - - - - 24
40. KUBÍKOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZE - 15 - - - - 15
41. ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO - 12 - - - - 12
42. STRNADOVA Klara CZE CZE - 10 - - - - 10
43. GÁKOVÁ Barbora CZE CZE - 8 - - - - 8
44. KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO CRO - 6 - - - - 6
45. HROMASOVÁ Magdalena CZE CZE - 3 - - - - 3
46. HOMOLKOVÁ Veronika CZE CZE - 2 - - - - 2
46. KUBIKOVA Ivana SVK SVK - 2 - - - - 2
48. VANJAK Veronika CRO CRO - 1 - - - - 1
 
2017/2018
EUROPEAN-SERIES, DANUBIA SERIES, EUROPE
 
MEN
 
Rank Name Member   AUT CZE BUL SVK HUN CRO Total
1. HANDEI Volodymyr UKR UKR 10000 - - 2097 - - 12097
2. KOLENC Martin CRO CRO 5120 - - 5120 - - 10240
3. YARDIMCI Firat TUR TUR - - - 10000 - - 10000
4. MARTINIC Ivan CRO CRO 8000 - - 859 - - 8859
5. ANDERMANN Dominic AUT AUT 4096 - - 4096 - - 8192
6. WILCZYK Szymon POL POL - - - 8000 - - 8000
7. FILIPOWICZ Adam POL POL - - - 6400 - - 6400
7. CAKO David SRB SRB 6400 - - - - - 6400
9. VELLA Márton HUN HUN 3277 - - 281 - - 3558
10. DENİZ Mukerrem TUR TUR - - - 3277 - - 3277
11. BAKEVICS Tomass LAT LAT - - - 2621 - - 2621
12. HYDZIK Sebastian POL POL - - - 1678 - - 1678
13. WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT - - - 1342 - - 1342
14. NIEŚCIER Karol POL POL - - - 1074 - - 1074
15. IMRE Emil ROU ROU - - - 687 - - 687
16. RAINER Philemon AUT AUT - - - 550 - - 550
17. NEMIRO Vladyslav UKR UKR - - - 440 - - 440
18. POKROVSKYI Dmytro UKR UKR - - - 352 - - 352
19. VIGANTS Endijs LAT LAT - - - 225 - - 225
 
2017/2018
EUROPEAN-SERIES, DANUBIA SERIES, EUROPE
 
JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank Name Member   AUT CZE BUL SVK HUN CRO Total
1. ADAMSKI Paweł POL POL 8000 - - 4096 - - 12096
2. KRŪZBERGS Karlis LAT LAT 10000 - - - - - 10000
2. ANIKIEJ Rafał POL POL - - - 10000 - - 10000
4. TIBORCZ Dániel HUN HUN 4096 - - 5120 - - 9216
5. ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT 1678 - - 6400 - - 8078
6. SIMSEK Tunay TUR TUR - - - 8000 - - 8000
7. HANDEI Oleh UKR UKR 5120 - - 2621 - - 7741
8. SZIKLÁSI András HUN HUN 6400 - - - - - 6400
9. VAJDA Balázs HUN HUN 3277 - - 1678 - - 4955
10. ALIATDZINAU Artsem BLR BLR 2621 - - 859 - - 3480
11. MIKHAILAU Uladzislau BLR BLR 2097 - - 1342 - - 3439
12. KARADENIZ Muhammet TUR TUR - - - 3277 - - 3277
13. URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 1342 - - 1074 - - 2416
14. TAHTACI Davut TUR TUR - - - 2097 - - 2097
15. KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL POL 1074 - - 180 - - 1254
16. LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 859 - - 352 - - 1211
17. NEMIRO Nikita UKR UKR - - - 687 - - 687
17. RINGER Oliver SVK SVK 687 - - - - - 687
19. MARCIN Matúš SVK SVK 550 - - - - - 550
19. AYDEM Fatih TUR TUR - - - 550 - - 550
21. SAYLAR Ömer Faruk TUR TUR - - - 440 - - 440
21. BAKA Bora SRB SRB 440 - - - - - 440
23. ÖZDEN Fatih TUR TUR - - - 281 - - 281
24. KOVALOV Bogdan UKR UKR - - - 225 - - 225
 
2017/2018
EUROPEAN-SERIES, DANUBIA SERIES, EUROPE
 
JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank Name Member   AUT CZE BUL SVK HUN CRO Total
1. BERZINS Reinis LAT LAT 6400 - - 10000 - - 16400
2. TALABOS Attila HUN HUN 10000 - - 4096 - - 14096
3. RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN HUN 5120 - - 5120 - - 10240
4. RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus LTU LTU 2097 - - 8000 - - 10097
5. AKAR Furkan TUR TUR 1678 - - 6400 - - 8078
6. KRŪZBERGS Roberts LAT LAT 8000 - - - - - 8000
7. BONTOVICS Balázs HUN HUN 3277 - - 3277 - - 6554
8. GISZKA Krystian POL POL 4096 - - - - - 4096
9. FAJKUS Radek CZE CZE 1342 - - 2621 - - 3963
10. CIELAVS Kristaps LAT LAT 2621 - - - - - 2621
11. KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL POL 550 - - 1678 - - 2228
12. ATAN Metehan TUR TUR - - - 2097 - - 2097
13. SEJPAL Zdenek CZE CZE - - - 1342 - - 1342
14. MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL POL 859 - - 281 - - 1140
15. DENIZ Bariscan TUR TUR 440 - - 687 - - 1127
16. HAPON Vladislav BLR BLR - - - 1074 - - 1074
16. PILAGS Arturs LAT LAT 1074 - - - - - 1074
18. SZIGETI Ádám HUN HUN 92 - - 859 - - 951
19. IOFIN Denys UKR UKR 352 - - 550 - - 902
20. DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 687 - - 115 - - 802
21. ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL POL 225 - - 440 - - 665
22. ZHERMANOV Aleksandr BLR BLR - - - 352 - - 352
23. SZWATRO Jakub POL POL 281 - - - - - 281
24. WASILEWSKI Jakub POL POL 144 - - 92 - - 236
25. KHOCHYN Mykyta UKR UKR - - - 225 - - 225
26. AKIMAU Uladzislau BLR BLR 180 - - - - - 180
26. FEDORENKO Danylo UKR UKR - - - 180 - - 180
28. ANGELOV Kaloyan BUL BUL 115 - - 59 - - 174
29. DĄBROWSKI Robert POL POL - - - 144 - - 144
30. POSAVEC Jan CRO CRO 74 - - 15 - - 89
30. VELIČKO Patrik SVK SVK 59 - - 30 - - 89
32. PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL POL - - - 74 - - 74
33. BAKA Bojan SRB SRB 47 - - - - - 47
33. REINDL Krzysztof POL POL - - - 47 - - 47
35. SUMAN Stribor CRO CRO - - - 38 - - 38
36. MAZUR Michał POL POL - - - 24 - - 24
37. CSILLAG  Csongor ROU ROU - - - 19 - - 19
 
2017/2018
EUROPEAN-SERIES, DANUBIA SERIES, EUROPE
 
JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank Name Member   AUT CZE BUL SVK HUN CRO Total
1. KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL POL - 10000 10000 - - - 20000
2. BIELECKI Jakub POL POL - 6400 8000 - - - 14400
3. NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN HUN - 8000 3277 - - - 11277
4. JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN HUN - 3277 5120 - - - 8397
5. HAN Muhammed Emir TUR TUR - 1678 6400 - - - 8078
6. KALCHEV Lubomir BUL BUL - 2621 4096 - - - 6717
6. ZSIGÓ Máté HUN HUN - 4096 2621 - - - 6717
8. ZHANISSOV Sanzhar KAZ KAZ - 5120 - - - - 5120
9. NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL POL - 2097 1678 - - - 3775
10. SINILNIKOV Mikhail RUS RUS - 440 2097 - - - 2537
11. TAHTACI Murat TUR TUR - 687 1342 - - - 2029
12. KAVUN Pavel RUS RUS - 550 1074 - - - 1624
13. PETRUSHENKOV Egor RUS RUS - 1342 - - - - 1342
14. BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL POL - 1074 - - - - 1074
15. SIRÁLY Benő HUN HUN - 92 859 - - - 951
16. PORCHEVSKII Andrei RUS RUS - 859 - - - - 859
17. KOKAREV Ivan RUS RUS - 59 687 - - - 746
18. ZSIGÓ Bence HUN HUN - 180 550 - - - 730
19. KORSAKOV Ilia RUS RUS - 225 440 - - - 665
20. HAN Ömer Faruk TUR TUR - 352 225 - - - 577
21. TUROVEROV Mikhail RUS RUS - 144 352 - - - 496
22. VOLMER Sebastian ROU ROU - - 281 - - - 281
22. MALIKOV Aleksei RUS RUS - 281 - - - - 281
24. FENUS Jakub SVK SVK - 19 180 - - - 199
25. FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT AUT - 6 144 - - - 150
26. DAPCHEV Petko BUL BUL - 10 115 - - - 125
27. DZMITRYIENKA Ilya BLR BLR - 115 - - - - 115
28. ZOTEV Kostadin BUL BUL - 15 92 - - - 107
29. VARGOSKO Jan SVK SVK - 47 59 - - - 106
30. SAFKO Jakub SVK SVK - 8 74 - - - 82
31. GERA Márton HUN HUN - 74 - - - - 74
32. HOMOLKA Jan CZE CZE - 38 - - - - 38
33. BUKSAR Marian SVK SVK - 30 - - - - 30
34. EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL POL - 24 - - - - 24
35. HORVAT Matija CRO CRO - 12 - - - - 12
 
2017/2018
EUROPEAN-SERIES, DANUBIA SERIES, EUROPE
 
JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank Name Member   AUT CZE BUL SVK HUN CRO Total
1. PONOMARENKO Vladimir RUS RUS - 8000 10000 - - - 18000
1. KHRIAPIN Vladislav RUS RUS - 10000 8000 - - - 18000
3. SAIAPIN Roman RUS RUS - 6400 6400 - - - 12800
4. DOVHOPOLYI Artemii UKR UKR - 5120 4096 - - - 9216
5. WOLF Tobias AUT AUT - 2097 5120 - - - 7217
6. KHOKHELKO Tymofii UKR UKR - 3277 2621 - - - 5898
7. POPL Matěj CZE CZE - 4096 859 - - - 4955
8. KUMURDJIEV Stefan-Alexander BUL BUL - 2621 1678 - - - 4299
9. RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL POL - 1678 2097 - - - 3775
10. MAXIMOV Maxim BUL BUL - - 3277 - - - 3277
11. MAJOR Dominik HUN HUN - 1342 1074 - - - 2416
12. KARABIN Jakub SVK SVK - 859 687 - - - 1546
13. SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN HUN - 180 1342 - - - 1522
14. CEBENAY Muhammet Melik TUR TUR - 550 550 - - - 1100
15. HOŘÁK Jan CZE CZE - 1074 - - - - 1074
16. TACZMAN Máté HUN HUN - 687 - - - - 687
17. NEDYALKOV Ivaylo BUL BUL - 115 352 - - - 467
18. KRASNICKIS Ralfs LAT LAT - 440 - - - - 440
18. DONCHEV Ivan BUL BUL - - 440 - - - 440
20. NEVRODA Danil UKR UKR - 352 - - - - 352
21. HAMPTON Cian Michael AUT AUT - 30 281 - - - 311
22. BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz POL POL - 281 - - - - 281
23. GEORGIEV Vasil BUL BUL - 74 180 - - - 254
24. CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN HUN - - 225 - - - 225
24. KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO - 225 - - - - 225
26. VASTUSKO Sergej SVK SVK - 38 115 - - - 153
27. ONUFER Dávid SVK SVK - 144 - - - - 144
27. BÜLBÜL Muhammed TUR TUR - - 144 - - - 144
29. AIRAPETOV Georgii RUS RUS - 92 - - - - 92
30. KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO CRO - 59 - - - - 59
31. KRŪZBERGS Gustavs LAT LAT - 47 - - - - 47