Mistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach & Wieloboju, Tomaszów Maz, 19.01. - 21.01.2018
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 13. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:46.754 | ||
2 | (3) | 22. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:47.606 | ||
3 | (4) | 10. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 1:47.736 | ||
4 | (1) | 41. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:50.947 | ||
5 | (2) | 11. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 1:53.867 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 42. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:46.992 | ||
2 | (5) | 2. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:47.174 | ||
3 | (1) | 18. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:47.226 | ||
4 | (2) | 4. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:50.956 | ||
5 | (3) | 19. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 21 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 3. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:35.696 | ||
2 | (4) | 16. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:37.604 | ||
3 | (2) | 21. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:37.728 | ||
4 | (1) | 17. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:48.372 | ||
5 | (3) | 47. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:48.471 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 14. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:39.703 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 1:39.945 | ||
3 | (1) | 20. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:41.655 | ||
4 | (4) | 46. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:48.611 | ||
WOMEN BIEGI RANKINGOWE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 2:03.269 | ||
2 | (4) | 11. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 2:03.957 | ||
3 | (3) | 41. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 2:04.848 | ||
4 | (2) | 46. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 2:05.778 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:03.253 | ||
2 | (4) | 4. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:04.095 | ||
3 | (3) | 47. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 2:05.105 | ||
4 | (2) | 17. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 2:05.197 | ||
- | (5) | 19. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 42. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:57.156 | ||
2 | (1) | 15. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 1:57.396 | ||
3 | (2) | 20. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:58.468 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:58.517 | ||
5 | (5) | 22. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:59.125 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 13. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:38.408 | ||
2 | (1) | 3. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:38.543 | ||
3 | (4) | 14. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:38.644 | ||
4 | (2) | 16. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:41.710 | ||
5 | (3) | 21. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:45.357 | ||
WOMEN B-FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:53.441 | ||
2 | (4) | 2. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:55.461 | ||
3 | (3) | 20. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:59.043 | ||
4 | (2) | 16. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
WOMEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 42. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 2:08.893 | ||
2 | (4) | 15. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 2:09.067 | ||
3 | (1) | 13. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:09.187 | ||
- | (2) | 3. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | - | impeding |
Mistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach & Wieloboju, Tomaszów Maz, 19.01. - 21.01.2018
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 42. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 34 | 1 | 1:46.992 | |||
2. | 2. | 15. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 1:39.945 | |||
3. | 3. | 13. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 1:38.408 | |||
4. | - | 3. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 5 | 4 | 1:35.696 | |||
B-FINAŁ | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 14. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 1:38.644 | |||
6. | 2. | 2. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 3 | 6 | 1:47.174 | |||
7. | 3. | 20. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2 | 7 | 1:41.655 | |||
8. | 4. | 16. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1 | 8 | 1:37.604 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
9. | 5. | 22. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 9 | 1:47.606 | ||||
10. | 5. | 21. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 10 | 1:37.728 | ||||
BIEGI RANKINGOWE | ||||||||||
11. | 1. | 18. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 11 | 1:47.226 | ||||
12. | 1. | 10. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 12 | 1:47.736 | ||||
13. | 2. | 4. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 13 | 1:50.956 | ||||
14. | 2. | 11. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 14 | 1:53.867 | ||||
15. | 3. | 41. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 15 | 1:50.947 | ||||
16. | 3. | 47. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 16 | 1:48.471 | ||||
17. | 4. | 17. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 17 | 1:48.372 | ||||
18. | 4. | 46. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 18 | 1:48.611 | ||||
19. | - | 19. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 19 | NO TIME |