Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017


Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SERIE  777 m
RACE: 52    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 87.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 1:27.818  
2 (2) 120.  BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz POL-ORL POL 1:29.096  
3 (3) 156.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 1:32.102  
4 (4) 111.  CIURUK Kacper POL-OLIGDA POL 1:48.956  
- (5) 163.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL PEN. off track
RACE: 53    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 143.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:27.944  
2 (3) 155.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 1:28.074  
3 (4) 86.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-JUV POL 1:29.625  
4 (1) 45.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 1:34.487  
RACE: 54    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 153.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 1:31.108  
2 (2) 44.  FLIGIEL Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:31.255  
3 (4) 142.  KOWALSKI Kacper POL-STOCZ POL 1:36.377  
4 (3) 24.  DĄBROWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 1:36.487  
5 (1) 152.  BUCZKO Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 1:41.568  
RACE: 55    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 88.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-JUV POL 1:26.700  
2 (5) 9.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 1:27.366  
3 (2) 154.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 1:28.069  
4 (3) 151.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 1:31.906  
5 (4) 162.  KONIECKI Hubert POL-UKSSB POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 164    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 87.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 1:23.794  
2 (2) 155.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 1:26.068  
3 (4) 153.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 1:26.403  
4 (3) 120.  BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz POL-ORL POL 1:27.064  
RACE: 165    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 143.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:24.922  
2 (2) 9.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 1:25.412  
3 (4) 44.  FLIGIEL Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:25.524  
- (1) 88.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-JUV POL PEN. kicking out
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 177    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 87.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 1:22.202  
2 (2) 143.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:24.480  
3 (3) 9.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 1:54.993  
- (4) 155.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL PEN. impeding



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017


Distance Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAŁ
  1. 1. 87.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 34 1 1:22.202
  2. 2. 143.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 21 2 1:24.480
  3. 3. 9.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 13 3 1:25.412
  4. 155.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 4 1:26.068
PÓŁFINAŁ
  5. 3. 153.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 5 1:26.403
  6. 3. 44.  FLIGIEL Jakub POL-GIZ POL 6 1:25.524
  7. 4. 120.  BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz POL-ORL POL 7 1:27.064
  8. 88.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-JUV POL 8 1:26.700
SERIE
  9. 3. 154.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 9 1:28.069
  10. 3. 86.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-JUV POL 10 1:29.625
  11. 3. 156.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 11 1:32.102
  12. 3. 142.  KOWALSKI Kacper POL-STOCZ POL 12 1:36.377
  13. 4. 151.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 13 1:31.906
  14. 4. 45.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 14 1:34.487
  15. 4. 24.  DĄBROWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 15 1:36.487
  16. 4. 111.  CIURUK Kacper POL-OLIGDA POL 16 1:48.956
  17. 5. 152.  BUCZKO Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 17 1:41.568
  18. 5. 162.  KONIECKI Hubert POL-UKSSB POL 18 NO TIME
  163.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 20 -----