Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 15    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 87.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 1:54.294  
2 (4) 9.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 1:55.278  
3 (5) 154.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 1:58.790  
4 (2) 45.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 2:06.852  
5 (6) 152.  BUCZKO Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 2:15.987  
6 (1) 111.  CIURUK Kacper POL-OLIGDA POL 2:30.741  
RACE: 16    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 44.  FLIGIEL Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:52.622  
2 (2) 88.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-JUV POL 1:52.843  
3 (6) 120.  BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz POL-ORL POL 1:53.042  
4 (7) 153.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 1:53.237  
5 (1) 156.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 1:59.089  
6 (4) 142.  KOWALSKI Kacper POL-STOCZ POL 2:04.452  
7 (5) 162.  KONIECKI Hubert POL-UKSSB POL 2:20.755  
RACE: 17    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 143.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:52.917  
2 (1) 155.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 1:53.026  
3 (2) 151.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 1:54.816  
4 (4) 163.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 1:55.936  
5 (6) 24.  DĄBROWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 2:12.758  
- (5) 86.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-JUV POL PEN. off track
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 23    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 87.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 1:48.857  
2 (6) 9.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 1:50.358  
3 (1) 44.  FLIGIEL Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:50.517  
4 (3) 143.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:51.162  
5 (4) 155.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 2:19.418  
6 (2) 88.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-JUV POL 2:22.280  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017


Distance Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAŁ
  1. 1. 87.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 34 1 1:48.857
  2. 2. 9.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 21 2 1:50.358
  3. 3. 44.  FLIGIEL Jakub POL-GIZ POL 13 3 1:50.517
  4. 4. 143.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 8 4 1:51.162
  5. 5. 155.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 5 5 1:53.026
  6. 6. 88.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-JUV POL 3 6 1:52.843
SERIE
  7. 3. 120.  BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz POL-ORL POL 7 1:53.042
  8. 3. 151.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 8 1:54.816
  9. 3. 154.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 9 1:58.790
  10. 4. 153.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 10 1:53.237
  11. 4. 163.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 11 1:55.936
  12. 4. 45.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 12 2:06.852
  13. 5. 156.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 13 1:59.089
  14. 5. 24.  DĄBROWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 14 2:12.758
  15. 5. 152.  BUCZKO Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 15 2:15.987
  16. 6. 142.  KOWALSKI Kacper POL-STOCZ POL 16 2:04.452
  17. 6. 111.  CIURUK Kacper POL-OLIGDA POL 17 2:30.741
  18. 7. 162.  KONIECKI Hubert POL-UKSSB POL 18 2:20.755
  86.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-JUV POL 20 -----