29th SEA GAMES, Kuala Lumpur, MAS, 29.08. - 30.08.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 9. | THONGNGAM Triphop | THA | 45.145 | ||
2 | (4) | 1. | WONG De-Vin | MAS | 45.159 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | WIHARDJA Johanes | INA | 46.471 | ||
- | (1) | 17. | NG Lucas Jun Jie | SGP | - | kicking out | |
RACE: 4 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 8. | BOONPOK Teerasak | THA | 45.670 | ||
2 | (1) | 11. | WIHARDJA Steavanus | INA | 45.690 | ||
3 | (2) | 2. | ARIFF RASYDAN Mohamad | MAS | 46.526 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | CHONG Miki | SGP | 47.083 | ||
MEN FINAL B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 2. | ARIFF RASYDAN Mohamad | MAS | 45.778 | ||
2 | (3) | 16. | CHONG Miki | SGP | 47.016 | ||
3 | (1) | 14. | WIHARDJA Johanes | INA | 1:04.916 | ||
MEN FINAL A 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | THONGNGAM Triphop | THA | 44.076 | ||
2 | (4) | 11. | WIHARDJA Steavanus | INA | 1:13.456 | ||
- | (2) | 1. | WONG De-Vin | MAS | - | impeding | |
- | (3) | 8. | BOONPOK Teerasak | THA | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | THONGNGAM Triphop | THA | 2:06.822 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | NG Lucas Jun Jie | SGP | 2:06.858 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | WIHARDJA Steavanus | INA | 2:07.952 | ||
- | (4) | 2. | ARIFF RASYDAN Mohamad | MAS | - | kicking out | |
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | SHAHRUM Hazim | MAS | 1:43.341 | ||
2 | (4) | 16. | CHONG Miki | SGP | 1:43.780 | ||
3 | (2) | 8. | BOONPOK Teerasak | THA | 1:44.078 | ||
4 | (3) | 13. | ANANDA Radika Rais | INA | 1:44.649 | ||
MEN FINAL B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 11. | WIHARDJA Steavanus | INA | 2:23.307 | ||
2 | (2) | 13. | ANANDA Radika Rais | INA | 2:25.826 | ||
3 | (1) | 8. | BOONPOK Teerasak | THA | 2:26.078 | ||
MEN FINAL A 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 9. | THONGNGAM Triphop | THA | 1:55.127 | ||
2 | (4) | 17. | NG Lucas Jun Jie | SGP | 1:55.185 | ||
3 | (1) | 3. | SHAHRUM Hazim | MAS | 1:57.870 | ||
4 | (2) | 16. | CHONG Miki | SGP | 1:58.042 |