Danubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 117. | KHAN Yana | KAZ | 48.925 | ||
2 | (1) | 13. | TSIASELKINA Maryia | BLR | 49.364 | ||
3 | (4) | 175. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 49.500 | ||
4 | (3) | 159. | LES Ina | SLO | 54.544 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 48.948 | ||
2 | (3) | 11. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 49.118 | ||
3 | (2) | 162. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 52.849 | ||
4 | (4) | 62. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 79 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 178. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 48.333 | ||
2 | (5) | 49. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 48.418 | ||
3 | (3) | 167. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 52.734 | ||
4 | (4) | 146. | ŁAZAR Nina | POL | 57.939 | ||
5 | (1) | 71. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 58.411 | ||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 141. | BIGGS Mikayla | NZL | 48.205 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | SAMOILAVA ELEANORA | BLR | 49.252 | ||
3 | (3) | 168. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 51.407 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 51.471 | ||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 147. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 48.150 | ||
2 | (1) | 50. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 48.232 | ||
3 | (4) | 174. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 48.913 | ||
4 | (3) | 191. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 49.896 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 13. | TSIASELKINA Maryia | BLR | 49.421 | ||
2 | (2) | 11. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 49.481 | ||
3 | (1) | 35. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 49.495 | ||
4 | (3) | 12. | SAMOILAVA ELEANORA | BLR | 49.807 | ||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 141. | BIGGS Mikayla | NZL | 47.638 | ||
2 | (1) | 147. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 48.191 | ||
3 | (4) | 175. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 48.521 | ||
4 | (3) | 178. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 48.683 | ||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 49. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 47.869 | ||
2 | (1) | 50. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 47.990 | ||
3 | (4) | 117. | KHAN Yana | KAZ | 48.118 | ||
4 | (3) | 174. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 49.114 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 141. | BIGGS Mikayla | NZL | 47.424 | ||
2 | (2) | 117. | KHAN Yana | KAZ | 47.640 | ||
3 | (3) | 13. | TSIASELKINA Maryia | BLR | 47.825 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 47.925 | ||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 47.467 | ||
2 | (3) | 147. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 47.591 | ||
3 | (2) | 50. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 47.678 | ||
4 | (4) | 175. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 47.857 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 50.467 | ||
2 | (5) | 62. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 50.707 | ||
3 | (2) | 159. | LES Ina | SLO | 53.559 | ||
4 | (3) | 146. | ŁAZAR Nina | POL | 57.625 | ||
5 | (4) | 71. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 58.786 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 191. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 50.519 | ||
2 | (3) | 167. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 50.941 | ||
3 | (4) | 162. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 51.013 | ||
4 | (2) | 168. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 168 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 178. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 48.646 | ||
2 | (2) | 174. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:12.383 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 1:16.095 | ||
- | (4) | 12. | SAMOILAVA ELEANORA | BLR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 169 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 47.805 | ||
2 | (2) | 13. | TSIASELKINA Maryia | BLR | 47.868 | ||
3 | (3) | 175. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 47.944 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 48.101 | ||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 49. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 47.271 | ||
2 | (4) | 117. | KHAN Yana | KAZ | 47.292 | ||
3 | (1) | 141. | BIGGS Mikayla | NZL | 47.412 | ||
4 | (3) | 147. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 47.655 |
Danubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 49. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 34 | 1 | 0:47.271 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 117. | KHAN Yana | KAZ | 21 | 2 | 0:47.292 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 141. | BIGGS Mikayla | NZL | 13 | 3 | 0:47.412 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 147. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 8 | 4 | 0:47.591 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 50. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 5 | 5 | 0:47.678 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 13. | TSIASELKINA Maryia | BLR | 3 | 6 | 0:47.825 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 175. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 2 | 7 | 0:47.857 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 11. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 1 | 8 | 0:47.925 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 178. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 9 | 0:48.333 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 174. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 10 | 0:48.913 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 35. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 11 | 0:48.948 | |||
12. | C | - | 12. | SAMOILAVA ELEANORA | BLR | 12 | 0:49.252 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 191. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 13 | 0:49.896 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 167. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 14 | 0:50.941 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 162. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 15 | 0:51.013 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 168. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 16 | 0:51.407 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 28. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 17 | 0:50.467 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 62. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 18 | 0:50.707 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 159. | LES Ina | SLO | 19 | 0:53.559 | |||
20. | E | 4. | 146. | ŁAZAR Nina | POL | 20 | 0:57.625 | |||
21. | E | 5. | 71. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 21 | 0:58.411 |