Danubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 64. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 2:45.046 | ||
2 | (4) | 37. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 2:45.139 | ||
3 | (1) | 130. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 2:46.517 | ||
4 | (5) | 100. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 2:46.600 | ||
5 | (3) | 75. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 3:05.671 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 65. | TIAN Rixin | HUN-JSE | 2:52.410 | ||
2 | (5) | 74. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 2:52.557 | ||
3 | (1) | 169. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 2:54.738 | ||
4 | (4) | 14. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR | 2:55.088 | ||
5 | (2) | 73. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 3:11.483 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 148. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 2:35.317 | ||
2 | (5) | 72. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 2:35.484 | ||
3 | (2) | 36. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 2:40.111 | ||
4 | (4) | 153. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 2:46.668 | ||
5 | (3) | 63. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 65. | TIAN Rixin | HUN-JSE | 2:48.088 | ||
2 | (3) | 64. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 2:49.143 | ||
3 | (6) | 74. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 2:49.495 | ||
4 | (4) | 37. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 2:50.126 | ||
5 | (1) | 148. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 2:50.539 | ||
6 | (2) | 72. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 2:50.631 |
Danubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 65. | TIAN Rixin | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 2:48.088 | |||
2. | 2. | 64. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 2:45.046 | |||
3. | 3. | 74. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 13 | 3 | 2:49.495 | |||
4. | 4. | 37. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 8 | 4 | 2:45.139 | |||
5. | 5. | 148. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 5 | 5 | 2:35.317 | |||
6. | 6. | 72. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 3 | 6 | 2:35.484 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
7. | 3. | 36. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 7 | 2:40.111 | ||||
8. | 3. | 130. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 8 | 2:46.517 | ||||
9. | 3. | 169. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 9 | 2:54.738 | ||||
10. | 4. | 100. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 10 | 2:46.600 | ||||
11. | 4. | 153. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 11 | 2:46.668 | ||||
12. | 4. | 14. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR | 12 | 2:55.088 | ||||
13. | 5. | 75. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 13 | 3:05.671 | ||||
14. | 5. | 73. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 14 | 3:11.483 | ||||
15. | 5. | 63. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 15 | NO TIME |