Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 135. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 2:35.208 | ||
2 | (4) | 136. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 2:35.391 | ||
3 | (6) | 138. | KHOCHYN Mykyta | UKR-KYIV | 2:35.583 | ||
4 | (2) | 32. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL | 2:40.390 | ||
5 | (3) | 33. | TSVETKOV Georgi | BUL | 2:46.536 | ||
6 | (1) | 137. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 2:46.719 | ||
MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 135. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 2:32.993 | ||
2 | (2) | 136. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 2:33.467 | ||
3 | (3) | 138. | KHOCHYN Mykyta | UKR-KYIV | 2:35.769 | ||
4 | (6) | 137. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 2:36.754 | ||
5 | (4) | 32. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL | 2:38.664 | ||
6 | (5) | 33. | TSVETKOV Georgi | BUL | 2:48.409 |
Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
Distance Classification
MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 135. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 34 | 1 | 2:32.993 | |||
2. | 2. | 136. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 21 | 2 | 2:33.467 | |||
3. | 3. | 138. | KHOCHYN Mykyta | UKR-KYIV | 13 | 3 | 2:35.583 | |||
4. | 4. | 137. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 8 | 4 | 2:36.754 | |||
5. | 5. | 32. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL | 5 | 5 | 2:38.664 | |||
6. | 6. | 33. | TSVETKOV Georgi | BUL | 3 | 6 | 2:46.536 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (3.) | 3. | 138. | KHOCHYN Mykyta | UKR-KYIV | 13 | 3 | 2:35.583 | |||
2. (4.) | 4. | 137. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 8 | 4 | 2:36.754 | |||
3. (5.) | 5. | 32. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL | 5 | 5 | 2:38.664 | |||
4. (6.) | 6. | 33. | TSVETKOV Georgi | BUL | 3 | 6 | 2:46.536 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | 1. | 135. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 34 | 1 | 2:32.993 |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (2.) | 2. | 136. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 21 | 2 | 2:33.467 |