Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 131. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 1:39.071 | ||
2 | (5) | 113. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 1:39.201 | ||
3 | (2) | 79. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 1:39.521 | ||
4 | (1) | 130. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 1:42.852 | ||
5 | (6) | 15. | MILKOVA Jana | BUL | 1:44.522 | ||
6 | (4) | 14. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 1:58.123 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 131. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 1:37.855 | ||
2 | (2) | 113. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 1:38.077 | ||
3 | (3) | 79. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 1:38.404 | ||
4 | (5) | 15. | MILKOVA Jana | BUL | 1:43.833 | ||
5 | (4) | 130. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 1:45.788 | ||
6 | (6) | 14. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 1:55.865 |
Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 131. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 34 | 1 | 1:37.855 | |||
2. | 2. | 113. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 21 | 2 | 1:38.077 | |||
3. | 3. | 79. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 13 | 3 | 1:38.404 | |||
4. | 4. | 15. | MILKOVA Jana | BUL | 8 | 4 | 1:43.833 | |||
5. | 5. | 130. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 5 | 5 | 1:42.852 | |||
6. | 6. | 14. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 3 | 6 | 1:55.865 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | 2. | 113. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 21 | 2 | 1:38.077 | |||
2. (5.) | 5. | 130. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 5 | 5 | 1:42.852 | |||
3. (6.) | 6. | 14. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 3 | 6 | 1:55.865 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | 1. | 131. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 34 | 1 | 1:37.855 | |||
2. (3.) | 3. | 79. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 13 | 3 | 1:38.404 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (4.) | 4. | 15. | MILKOVA Jana | BUL | 8 | 4 | 1:43.833 |