Danubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017


Heat Results

 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR B MEN  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 56    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 46.  TALABOS Attila HUN HUN 44.941
2 (4) 66.  RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus LTU LTU 45.902
3 (1) 90.  BAKA Bojan SRB SRB 1:04.334  
4 (3) 72.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 57    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 42.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN HUN 45.767
2 (2) 70.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 45.910
3 (1) 91.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 46.076
4 (4) 22.  POSAVEC Jan CRO CRO 50.410
RACE: 58    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 79.  GISZKA Krystian POL POL 45.614
2 (1) 110.  AKAR Furkan TUR TUR 47.365
3 (4) 69.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 48.832
4 (2) 14.  ANGELOV Kaloyan BUL BUL 49.679
RACE: 59    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 60.  KRŪZBERGS Roberts LAT LAT 44.592
2 (4) 45.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN HUN 47.177
3 (2) 12.  AKIMAU Uladzislau BLR BLR 48.420 advanced
4 (1) 101.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK-PRK SVK 49.532
- (3) 116.  IOFIN Denys UKR-KIEV UKR PEN. impeding
RACE: 60    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 59.  BERZINS Reinis LAT LAT 44.836
2 (4) 80.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 45.856
3 (3) 64.  CIELAVS Kristaps LAT-SPARS LAT 46.578
4 (1) 111.  DENIZ Bariscan TUR TUR 49.015
RACE: 61    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 44.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN HUN 46.101
2 (1) 31.  FAJKUS Radek CZE CZE 46.569
3 (3) 71.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 48.519
4 (4) 65.  PILAGS Arturs LAT-SPARS LAT 48.973
 
JUNIOR B MEN  QUARTER-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 87    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 65.  PILAGS Arturs LAT-SPARS LAT 48.058
2 (4) 72.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 48.138
3 (2) 22.  POSAVEC Jan CRO CRO 48.616
4 (3) 90.  BAKA Bojan SRB SRB 49.543
RACE: 88    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 91.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 46.547
2 (2) 71.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 47.010
3 (3) 101.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK-PRK SVK 47.954
4 (4) 14.  ANGELOV Kaloyan BUL BUL 48.150
RACE: 89    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 64.  CIELAVS Kristaps LAT-SPARS LAT 45.821
2 (3) 111.  DENIZ Bariscan TUR TUR 46.204
3 (2) 69.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 46.692
RACE: 90    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 66.  RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus LTU LTU 44.684
2 (1) 42.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN HUN 44.882
3 (3) 44.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN HUN 45.081
4 (4) 31.  FAJKUS Radek CZE CZE 45.162
RACE: 91    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 46.  TALABOS Attila HUN HUN 43.501
2 (2) 79.  GISZKA Krystian POL POL 43.912
3 (3) 80.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 44.221
4 (4) 70.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 45.200
RACE: 92    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 60.  KRŪZBERGS Roberts LAT LAT 43.961
2 (2) 59.  BERZINS Reinis LAT LAT 44.443
3 (4) 110.  AKAR Furkan TUR TUR 46.484
4 (3) 45.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN HUN 46.899
5 (5) 12.  AKIMAU Uladzislau BLR BLR NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR B MEN  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 108    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 64.  CIELAVS Kristaps LAT-SPARS LAT 45.919
2 (2) 91.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 46.106
3 (3) 69.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 47.038
4 (4) 22.  POSAVEC Jan CRO CRO 48.946
RACE: 109    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 71.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL NO TIME
2 (4) 65.  PILAGS Arturs LAT-SPARS LAT NO TIME
- (1) 111.  DENIZ Bariscan TUR TUR PEN. impeding
- (3) 101.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK-PRK SVK PEN. no start
RACE: 110    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 59.  BERZINS Reinis LAT LAT 44.209
2 (1) 46.  TALABOS Attila HUN HUN 44.535
3 (3) 66.  RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus LTU LTU 48.054
4 (4) 44.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 111    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 60.  KRŪZBERGS Roberts LAT LAT 44.209
2 (1) 79.  GISZKA Krystian POL POL 44.401
3 (3) 80.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 44.819
4 (4) 42.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN HUN 44.969
 
JUNIOR B MEN  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 129    HEAT: 1    GROUP: F    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 14.  ANGELOV Kaloyan BUL BUL 48.601
2 (3) 90.  BAKA Bojan SRB SRB 49.187
3 (2) 22.  POSAVEC Jan CRO CRO 49.440
RACE: 130    HEAT: 2    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 72.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 46.078
2 (1) 69.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 46.431
RACE: 131    HEAT: 3    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 64.  CIELAVS Kristaps LAT-SPARS LAT 46.690
2 (1) 71.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 47.287
3 (2) 65.  PILAGS Arturs LAT-SPARS LAT 47.865
4 (4) 91.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 48.031
RACE: 132    HEAT: 4    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 70.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 45.709
2 (1) 31.  FAJKUS Radek CZE CZE 45.772
3 (3) 110.  AKAR Furkan TUR TUR 45.950
4 (4) 45.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN HUN 46.285
5 (5) 12.  AKIMAU Uladzislau BLR BLR 46.828
RACE: 133    HEAT: 5    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 66.  RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus LTU LTU 45.367
2 (2) 42.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN HUN 45.410
3 (4) 44.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN HUN 45.802
- (1) 80.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 134    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 46.  TALABOS Attila HUN HUN 44.366
2 (1) 60.  KRŪZBERGS Roberts LAT LAT 44.460
3 (3) 79.  GISZKA Krystian POL POL 45.090
- (2) 59.  BERZINS Reinis LAT LAT PEN. impeding



Danubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017


Distance Classification


JUNIOR B MEN 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 46.  TALABOS Attila HUN HUN 34 1 0:43.501
  2. A 2. 60.  KRŪZBERGS Roberts LAT LAT 21 2 0:43.961
  3. A 3. 79.  GISZKA Krystian POL POL 13 3 0:43.912
  4. A 59.  BERZINS Reinis LAT LAT 4 0:44.209
  5. B 1. 66.  RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus LTU LTU 5 5 0:44.684
  6. B 2. 42.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN HUN 3 6 0:44.882
  7. B 3. 44.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN HUN 2 7 0:45.081
  8. B 80.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 8 0:44.221
  9. D 1. 64.  CIELAVS Kristaps LAT-SPARS LAT 9 0:45.821
  10. D 2. 71.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 10 0:47.010
  11. D 3. 65.  PILAGS Arturs LAT-SPARS LAT 11 0:47.865
  12. D 4. 91.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 12 0:46.076
  13. E 2. 69.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 13 0:46.431
  14. F 3. 22.  POSAVEC Jan CRO CRO 14 0:48.616
SEMI-FINAL
  15. B 111.  DENIZ Bariscan TUR TUR 15 0:46.204
  16. B 101.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK-PRK SVK 16 0:47.954
FINAL
  17. C 1. 70.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 17 0:45.200
  18. C 2. 31.  FAJKUS Radek CZE CZE 18 0:45.162
  19. C 3. 110.  AKAR Furkan TUR TUR 19 0:45.950
  20. C 4. 45.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN HUN 20 0:46.285
  21. C 5. 12.  AKIMAU Uladzislau BLR BLR 21 0:46.828
  22. E 1. 72.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 22 0:46.078
  23. F 1. 14.  ANGELOV Kaloyan BUL BUL 23 0:48.150
  24. F 2. 90.  BAKA Bojan SRB SRB 24 0:49.187
HEATS
  A 116.  IOFIN Denys UKR-KIEV UKR 26 NO TIME