Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 10.03. - 11.03.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 119. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 56.960 | ||
2 | (1) | 127. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 58.750 | ||
3 | (4) | 162. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.450 | ||
4 | (3) | 166. | ONISKO Maciej | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.648 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 167. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.002 | ||
2 | (1) | 122. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.226 | ||
3 | (4) | 124. | LEWICKI Marcin | POL-UKSJB | 1:19.612 | ||
4 | (5) | 168. | SKRĘTOWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (2) | 125. | POGORZELSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 8 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 117. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 59.318 | ||
2 | (4) | 171. | KONIECKI Hubert | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.620 | ||
3 | (1) | 126. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.788 | ||
4 | (5) | 159. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | 1:12.639 | ||
5 | (3) | 160. | KOWALEWSKI Przemysław | POL-UKSSB | 1:18.749 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 121. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 58.780 | ||
2 | (2) | 164. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.535 | ||
3 | (5) | 165. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 1:08.465 | ||
4 | (1) | 120. | KALINOWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 1:13.976 | ||
5 | (3) | 170. | WEREMIJEWICZ Filip | POL-UKSSB | 1:16.035 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 158. | DANILUK Marcin | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.106 | ||
2 | (2) | 118. | FALKOWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.000 | ||
3 | (5) | 123. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.449 | ||
4 | (3) | 169. | ŚWIĄTEK Mikołaj | POL-UKSSB | 1:10.765 | ||
- | (1) | 161. | GRABIŃSKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | - | off track | |
JUNIOR E BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 123. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 55.605 | ||
2 | (1) | 119. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 55.845 | ||
3 | (2) | 127. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 57.802 | ||
4 | (3) | 164. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.020 | ||
5 | (5) | 126. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSJB | 1:06.371 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 171. | KONIECKI Hubert | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.669 | ||
2 | (2) | 162. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.851 | ||
3 | (5) | 165. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 1:05.522 | ||
4 | (4) | 158. | DANILUK Marcin | POL-UKSSB | 1:06.057 | ||
5 | (1) | 121. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 1:11.600 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 117. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 58.207 | ||
2 | (2) | 167. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 59.392 | ||
3 | (3) | 122. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.311 | ||
4 | (4) | 118. | FALKOWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.172 | ||
5 | (5) | 124. | LEWICKI Marcin | POL-UKSJB | 1:22.476 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 123. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 55.455 | ||
2 | (2) | 119. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 55.603 | ||
3 | (3) | 117. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 57.782 | ||
4 | (5) | 171. | KONIECKI Hubert | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.450 | ||
5 | (4) | 167. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 1:13.455 | ||
6 | (6) | 162. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSSB | 1:14.455 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 171. | KONIECKI Hubert | POL-UKSSB | 29.975 | ||
2 | (2) | 169. | ŚWIĄTEK Mikołaj | POL-UKSSB | 30.984 | ||
3 | (5) | 126. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSJB | 36.541 | ||
4 | (3) | 122. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 36.569 | advanced | |
- | (4) | 125. | POGORZELSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 60 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 127. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 27.140 | ||
2 | (2) | 167. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 28.054 | ||
3 | (4) | 166. | ONISKO Maciej | POL-UKSSB | 28.937 | ||
4 | (1) | 124. | LEWICKI Marcin | POL-UKSJB | 31.524 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 117. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 27.086 | ||
2 | (4) | 162. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSSB | 27.719 | ||
3 | (5) | 121. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 28.673 | ||
4 | (1) | 161. | GRABIŃSKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 31.519 | ||
- | (3) | 159. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | - | off track | |
RACE: 62 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 123. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 26.053 | ||
2 | (3) | 164. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | 27.658 | ||
3 | (4) | 158. | DANILUK Marcin | POL-UKSSB | 29.002 | ||
4 | (1) | 170. | WEREMIJEWICZ Filip | POL-UKSSB | 33.603 | ||
5 | (5) | 120. | KALINOWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 41.348 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 119. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 27.193 | ||
2 | (1) | 165. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 30.236 | ||
3 | (2) | 118. | FALKOWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 34.354 | ||
4 | (5) | 160. | KOWALEWSKI Przemysław | POL-UKSSB | 35.714 | ||
5 | (3) | 168. | SKRĘTOWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 47.028 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 127. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 26.761 | ||
2 | (3) | 119. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 26.846 | ||
3 | (1) | 117. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 26.848 | ||
4 | (4) | 162. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSSB | 27.964 | ||
5 | (6) | 122. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 28.754 | ||
- | (5) | 169. | ŚWIĄTEK Mikołaj | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 80 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 123. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 26.091 | ||
2 | (2) | 164. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | 27.105 | ||
3 | (3) | 167. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 27.412 | ||
4 | (4) | 171. | KONIECKI Hubert | POL-UKSSB | 29.154 | ||
5 | (5) | 165. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 39.026 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 123. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 26.143 | ||
2 | (2) | 127. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 27.040 | ||
3 | (4) | 164. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | 27.927 | ||
4 | (3) | 119. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 32.178 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 38.709 | ||
2 | (2) | 162. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSSB | 39.575 | ||
3 | (5) | 121. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 39.579 | ||
4 | (4) | 168. | SKRĘTOWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (3) | 161. | GRABIŃSKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 100 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 122. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 42.636 | ||
2 | (1) | 126. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSJB | 45.489 | ||
3 | (2) | 164. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | 46.341 | ||
- | (4) | 166. | ONISKO Maciej | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 101 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 123. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 39.681 | ||
2 | (1) | 165. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 45.504 | ||
3 | (5) | 120. | KALINOWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 49.485 | ||
4 | (4) | 158. | DANILUK Marcin | POL-UKSSB | 52.114 | ||
- | (3) | 160. | KOWALEWSKI Przemysław | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 102 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 127. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 39.727 | ||
2 | (4) | 167. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 39.849 | ||
3 | (5) | 118. | FALKOWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 43.696 | ||
4 | (3) | 159. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | 46.241 | ||
- | (2) | 170. | WEREMIJEWICZ Filip | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 103 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 117. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 39.731 | ||
2 | (2) | 171. | KONIECKI Hubert | POL-UKSSB | 41.125 | ||
3 | (3) | 124. | LEWICKI Marcin | POL-UKSJB | 46.179 | ||
- | (1) | 169. | ŚWIĄTEK Mikołaj | POL-UKSSB | - | off track | |
- | (5) | 125. | POGORZELSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
JUNIOR E BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 117. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 38.785 | ||
2 | (1) | 127. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 39.129 | ||
3 | (3) | 122. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 40.676 | ||
4 | (4) | 165. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 44.732 | ||
5 | (5) | 120. | KALINOWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 47.055 | ||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 38.476 | ||
2 | (3) | 121. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 39.734 | ||
3 | (2) | 162. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSSB | 39.896 | ||
4 | (5) | 164. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | 40.257 | ||
5 | (4) | 124. | LEWICKI Marcin | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 122 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 123. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 38.499 | ||
2 | (3) | 171. | KONIECKI Hubert | POL-UKSSB | 41.636 | ||
3 | (2) | 167. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 48.374 | ||
4 | (5) | 126. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSJB | 54.312 | ||
- | (4) | 118. | FALKOWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 36.746 | ||
2 | (4) | 127. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 38.084 | ||
3 | (3) | 117. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 38.264 | ||
4 | (5) | 121. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 38.334 | ||
5 | (6) | 171. | KONIECKI Hubert | POL-UKSSB | 40.727 | ||
6 | (2) | 123. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 50.303 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SUPER FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 123. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 56.170 | ||
2 | (5) | 119. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 56.395 | ||
3 | (2) | 127. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 56.868 | ||
4 | (6) | 117. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 59.120 | ||
5 | (4) | 171. | KONIECKI Hubert | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.157 | ||
- | (3) | 164. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | - | off track |
Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 10.03. - 11.03.2017
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 123. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 1. 1. 6. 1. | 105 | 8 | |
2. | 119. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 2. 4. 1. 2. | 84 | 7 | |
3. | 127. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 7. 2. 2. 3. | 55 | 11 | |
4. | 117. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 3. 5. 3. 4. | 34 | 11 | |
5. | 171. | KONIECKI Hubert | POL-UKSSB | 4. 7. 5. 5. | 18 | 16 | |
6. | 164. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | 11. 3. 12. | 13 | 26 | |
7. | 121. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 13. 12. 4. | 8 | 29 | |
8. | 167. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 5. 6. 9. | 5 | 20 | |
9. | 162. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSSB | 6. 8. 8. | 3 | 22 | |
10. | 122. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 8. 10. 7. | 25 | ||
11. | 165. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 9. 9. 10. | 28 | ||
12. | 158. | DANILUK Marcin | POL-UKSSB | 10. 14. 17. | 41 | ||
13. | 126. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSJB | 14. 16. 11. | 41 | ||
14. | 118. | FALKOWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 12. 15. 15. | 42 | ||
15. | 124. | LEWICKI Marcin | POL-UKSJB | 15. 18. 13. | 46 | ||
16. | 169. | ŚWIĄTEK Mikołaj | POL-UKSSB | 17. 11. 25. | 53 | ||
17. | 166. | ONISKO Maciej | POL-UKSSB | 16. 13. 25. | 54 | ||
18. | 120. | KALINOWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 19. 21. 14. | 54 | ||
19. | 159. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | 18. 25. 16. | 59 | ||
20. | 168. | SKRĘTOWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 20. 22. 18. | 60 | ||
21. | 170. | WEREMIJEWICZ Filip | POL-UKSSB | 21. 19. 25. | 65 | ||
22. | 161. | GRABIŃSKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 25. 17. 25. | 67 | ||
23. | 160. | KOWALEWSKI Przemysław | POL-UKSSB | 22. 20. 25. | 67 | ||
125. | POGORZELSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB |