Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 108. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 3:09.140 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-AZSO | 3:09.267 | ||
3 | (5) | 71. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | ||
4 | (3) | 24. | KUŚMIEREK Małgorzata | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
5 | (1) | 21. | GAJDA Agata | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 72. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 3:17.281 | ||
2 | (3) | 89. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 3:17.316 | ||
3 | (2) | 22. | GAJDA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
- | (1) | 23. | JURGA Monika | POL-BLYSKD | - | no start | |
RACE: 57 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 73. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 3:06.013 | ||
2 | (1) | 8. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 3:08.533 | ||
3 | (3) | 20. | FELCZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
- | (4) | 25. | RYDLEWSKA Natalia | POL-BLYSKD | - | no start | |
WOMEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 2:56.017 | ||
2 | (4) | 7. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-AZSO | 2:56.267 | ||
3 | (6) | 89. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 2:57.876 | ||
4 | (5) | 72. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 2:58.020 | ||
5 | (3) | 108. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 2:58.113 | ||
6 | (2) | 8. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 3:00.317 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 89. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 51.962 | ||
2 | (1) | 8. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 52.440 | ||
3 | (2) | 24. | KUŚMIEREK Małgorzata | POL-BLYSKD | 1:10.692 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 72. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 50.906 | ||
2 | (1) | 108. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 51.051 | ||
3 | (3) | 21. | GAJDA Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 1:13.240 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 7. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-AZSO | 52.622 | ||
2 | (1) | 71. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | 59.911 | ||
3 | (3) | 22. | GAJDA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | 1:23.018 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 73. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 50.447 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | FELCZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 1:18.977 | ||
WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 7. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-AZSO | 50.284 | ||
2 | (1) | 89. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 50.687 | ||
3 | (4) | 71. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | 1:00.109 | ||
4 | (2) | 8. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 49.964 | ||
2 | (2) | 72. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 50.111 | ||
3 | (3) | 108. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 50.222 | ||
4 | (4) | 20. | FELCZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 1:00.584 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 49.355 | ||
2 | (2) | 72. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 49.527 | ||
3 | (3) | 7. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-AZSO | 49.692 | ||
4 | (4) | 89. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 49.798 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 73. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:54.206 | ||
2 | (1) | 20. | FELCZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 2:44.562 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 72. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 2:13.628 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:13.670 | ||
3 | (1) | 24. | KUŚMIEREK Małgorzata | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 7. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-AZSO | 2:02.211 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | 2:19.667 | ||
3 | (1) | 22. | GAJDA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 108. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 2:09.466 | ||
2 | (3) | 89. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 2:09.510 | ||
3 | (2) | 21. | GAJDA Agata | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:51.936 | ||
2 | (2) | 108. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:52.163 | ||
3 | (3) | 89. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:52.243 | ||
4 | (4) | 20. | FELCZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-AZSO | 2:03.650 | ||
2 | (2) | 72. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 2:03.770 | ||
3 | (3) | 8. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:04.317 | ||
4 | (4) | 71. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | 2:25.150 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:49.368 | ||
2 | (3) | 7. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-AZSO | 1:49.544 | ||
3 | (2) | 108. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:50.400 | ||
4 | (4) | 72. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:50.520 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016
Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 73. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 7. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-AZSO | 2. 3. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 72. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 4. 2. 4. | 37 | 10 | |
4. | 89. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 3. 4. 5. | 21 | 12 | |
5. | 108. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 5. 5. 3. | 18 | 13 | |
6. | 8. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 6. 7. 6. | 3 | 19 | |
7. | 71. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | 7. 6. 7. | 20 | ||
8. | 20. | FELCZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 7. 8. 8. | 23 | ||
9. | 22. | GAJDA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | 7. 11. 9. | 27 | ||
10. | 24. | KUŚMIEREK Małgorzata | POL-BLYSKD | 10. 9. 9. | 28 | ||
11. | 21. | GAJDA Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 11. 10. 9. | 30 |