Alpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 91. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 2:01.270 | ||
2 | (3) | 75. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 2:01.320 | ||
3 | (2) | 14. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 2:01.910 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 11. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 2:02.130 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | SELIMBEGOVIC Samra | BIH-BOSNA | 2:02.370 | ||
3 | (1) | 73. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 2:07.150 | ||
4 | (4) | 72. | DOSKOVIC Anja | SRB | 2:19.940 | ||
5 | (3) | 15. | PRANTL Emma | CRO | NO TIME | finished | |
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 1:53.190 | ||
2 | (2) | 73. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 2:00.660 | ||
3 | (4) | 72. | DOSKOVIC Anja | SRB | 2:15.720 | ||
- | (5) | 15. | PRANTL Emma | CRO | - | no finish | |
RACE: 115 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 11. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 2:00.790 | ||
2 | (1) | 91. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 2:01.710 | ||
3 | (2) | 75. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 2:01.860 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | SELIMBEGOVIC Samra | BIH-BOSNA | 2:02.290 |
Alpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 11. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 34 | 1 | 2:00.790 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 91. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 21 | 2 | 2:01.270 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 75. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 13 | 3 | 2:01.320 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 1. | SELIMBEGOVIC Samra | BIH-BOSNA | 8 | 4 | 2:02.290 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 14. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 5 | 1:53.190 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 73. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 6 | 2:00.660 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 72. | DOSKOVIC Anja | SRB | 7 | 2:15.720 | |||
8. | B | - | 15. | PRANTL Emma | CRO | 8 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 91. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 21 | 2 | 2:01.270 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 75. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 13 | 3 | 2:01.320 | ||
3. (7.) | B | 3. | 72. | DOSKOVIC Anja | SRB | 7 | 2:15.720 | |||
4. (8.) | B | - | 15. | PRANTL Emma | CRO | 8 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 11. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 34 | 1 | 2:00.790 | ||
2. (4.) | A | 4. | 1. | SELIMBEGOVIC Samra | BIH-BOSNA | 8 | 4 | 2:02.290 | ||
3. (5.) | B | 1. | 14. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 5 | 1:53.190 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (6.) | B | 2. | 73. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 6 | 2:00.660 |