Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 165. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 1:34.165 | ||
2 | (1) | 21. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 1:36.679 | ||
3 | (4) | 101. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:39.702 | ||
4 | (3) | 52. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:48.451 | ||
5 | (2) | 139. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 102. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:29.792 | ||
2 | (1) | 154. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 1:30.978 | ||
3 | (6) | 5. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL-ICP | 1:35.095 | ||
4 | (5) | 51. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 1:45.401 | ||
5 | (2) | 167. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:53.779 | ||
6 | (4) | 137. | CSILLAG Adrien | ROU-ISK | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 115. | TOLDI Dorottya | HUN-TKKSE | 1:38.162 | ||
2 | (5) | 138. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 1:39.204 | ||
3 | (1) | 160. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-PRK | 1:44.157 | ||
4 | (4) | 49. | NAGY Kíra | HUN-JSE | 1:48.236 | ||
5 | (3) | 36. | ÜVEGES Gréta | HUN-HSE | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 180. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK | NO TIME | ||
2 | (6) | 71. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
3 | (2) | 22. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | NO TIME | ||
4 | (3) | 136. | BARABÁS Angyalka | ROU-ISK | NO TIME | ||
5 | (4) | 114. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | ||
6 | (1) | 50. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 180. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK | 1:29.273 | ||
2 | (4) | 71. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:29.449 | ||
3 | (6) | 22. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 1:29.995 | ||
4 | (2) | 154. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 1:30.018 | ||
5 | (3) | 5. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL-ICP | 1:30.779 | ||
6 | (1) | 102. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 21. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 1:31.313 | ||
2 | (1) | 165. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 1:31.928 | ||
3 | (3) | 115. | TOLDI Dorottya | HUN-TKKSE | 1:38.318 | ||
4 | (5) | 101. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:40.945 | ||
5 | (6) | 160. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-PRK | 1:50.056 | ||
6 | (4) | 138. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 1:57.030 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS B-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 102. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:30.260 | ||
2 | (2) | 154. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 1:33.942 | ||
3 | (4) | 101. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:36.418 | ||
4 | (3) | 5. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL-ICP | 1:36.617 | ||
5 | (5) | 160. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-PRK | 1:41.142 | ||
6 | (6) | 138. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 1:42.878 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 180. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK | 1:28.355 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:28.572 | ||
3 | (4) | 21. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 1:29.742 | ||
4 | (5) | 165. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 1:29.946 | ||
5 | (3) | 22. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 1:30.230 | ||
6 | (6) | 115. | TOLDI Dorottya | HUN-TKKSE | 1:37.790 |
Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 180. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK | 34 | 1 | 1:28.355 | |||
2. | 2. | 71. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 21 | 2 | 1:28.572 | |||
3. | 3. | 21. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 13 | 3 | 1:29.742 | |||
4. | 4. | 165. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 8 | 4 | 1:29.946 | |||
5. | 5. | 22. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 5 | 5 | 1:29.995 | |||
6. | 6. | 115. | TOLDI Dorottya | HUN-TKKSE | 3 | 6 | 1:37.790 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
7. | 1. | 102. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 7 | 1:29.792 | ||||
8. | 2. | 154. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 8 | 1:30.018 | ||||
9. | 3. | 101. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 9 | 1:36.418 | ||||
10. | 4. | 5. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL-ICP | 10 | 1:30.779 | ||||
11. | 5. | 160. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-PRK | 11 | 1:41.142 | ||||
12. | 6. | 138. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 12 | 1:39.204 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
13. | 4. | 51. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 13 | 1:45.401 | ||||
14. | 4. | 49. | NAGY Kíra | HUN-JSE | 14 | 1:48.236 | ||||
15. | 4. | 52. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 15 | 1:48.451 | ||||
16. | 4. | 136. | BARABÁS Angyalka | ROU-ISK | 16 | NO TIME | ||||
17. | 5. | 167. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 17 | 1:53.779 | ||||
18. | 5. | 139. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 18 | NO TIME | ||||
18. | 5. | 114. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 18 | NO TIME | ||||
18. | 5. | 36. | ÜVEGES Gréta | HUN-HSE | 18 | NO TIME | ||||
21. | 6. | 137. | CSILLAG Adrien | ROU-ISK | 21 | NO TIME | ||||
21. | 6. | 50. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 21 | NO TIME |