Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 21. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 39.142 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL-ICP | 39.440 | ||
3 | (4) | 137. | CSILLAG Adrien | ROU-ISK | 40.982 | ||
4 | (1) | 52. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 45.083 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 180. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK | 36.892 | ||
2 | (1) | 138. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 42.377 | ||
3 | (3) | 51. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 42.753 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 165. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | ||
2 | (2) | 136. | BARABÁS Angyalka | ROU-ISK | NO TIME | ||
3 | (4) | 50. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | advanced | |
4 | (3) | 101. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 102. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 38.537 | ||
2 | (2) | 115. | TOLDI Dorottya | HUN-TKKSE | 40.517 | ||
3 | (3) | 139. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 40.578 | ||
4 | (1) | 36. | ÜVEGES Gréta | HUN-HSE | 56.805 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 37.870 | ||
2 | (2) | 160. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-PRK | 42.529 | ||
3 | (3) | 49. | NAGY Kíra | HUN-JSE | 43.225 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 154. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 38.846 | ||
2 | (2) | 22. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 38.966 | ||
3 | (4) | 114. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 42.402 | ||
4 | (1) | 167. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 47.167 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 39.050 | ||
2 | (2) | 115. | TOLDI Dorottya | HUN-TKKSE | 39.519 | ||
3 | (3) | 139. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 39.706 | ||
4 | (4) | 160. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-PRK | 43.031 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 37.419 | ||
2 | (2) | 102. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 37.590 | ||
3 | (3) | 138. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 42.001 | ||
4 | (4) | 114. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 42.917 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 180. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK | 36.595 | ||
2 | (5) | 137. | CSILLAG Adrien | ROU-ISK | 41.440 | ||
3 | (4) | 50. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 42.789 | ||
4 | (2) | 154. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 50.392 | ||
5 | (3) | 5. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL-ICP | NO TIME | advanced | |
RACE: 92 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 165. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 39.152 | ||
2 | (2) | 22. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 39.324 | ||
3 | (4) | 136. | BARABÁS Angyalka | ROU-ISK | 42.707 | ||
4 | (3) | 51. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 45.067 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 180. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK | 36.692 | ||
2 | (3) | 22. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 38.287 | ||
3 | (2) | 165. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 38.618 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL-ICP | 39.853 | ||
5 | (5) | 137. | CSILLAG Adrien | ROU-ISK | 42.654 | ||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 37.717 | ||
2 | (4) | 115. | TOLDI Dorottya | HUN-TKKSE | 41.103 | ||
3 | (3) | 21. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 46.891 | advanced | |
- | (2) | 102. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS B-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 165. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 38.635 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL-ICP | 38.898 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 180. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK | 35.836 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 36.333 | ||
3 | (5) | 21. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 38.822 | ||
4 | (4) | 115. | TOLDI Dorottya | HUN-TKKSE | 39.253 | ||
5 | (3) | 22. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 39.275 |
Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 180. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK | 34 | 1 | 0:35.836 | |||
2. | 2. | 71. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 21 | 2 | 0:36.333 | |||
3. | 3. | 21. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 13 | 3 | 0:38.822 | |||
4. | 4. | 115. | TOLDI Dorottya | HUN-TKKSE | 8 | 4 | 0:39.253 | |||
5. | 5. | 22. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 5 | 5 | 0:38.287 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
6. | 1. | 165. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 6 | 0:38.618 | ||||
7. | 2. | 5. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL-ICP | 7 | 0:38.898 | ||||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
8. | 5. | 137. | CSILLAG Adrien | ROU-ISK | 8 | 0:40.982 | ||||
9. | - | 102. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 9 | 0:37.590 | ||||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
10. | 3. | 138. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 10 | 0:42.001 | ||||
11. | 3. | 136. | BARABÁS Angyalka | ROU-ISK | 11 | 0:42.707 | ||||
12. | 3. | 139. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 12 | 0:39.706 | ||||
13. | 3. | 50. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 13 | 0:42.789 | ||||
14. | 4. | 154. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 14 | 0:38.846 | ||||
15. | 4. | 160. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-PRK | 15 | 0:42.529 | ||||
16. | 4. | 114. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 16 | 0:42.402 | ||||
17. | 4. | 51. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 17 | 0:42.753 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
18. | 3. | 49. | NAGY Kíra | HUN-JSE | 18 | 0:43.225 | ||||
19. | 4. | 52. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 19 | 0:45.083 | ||||
20. | 4. | 167. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 20 | 0:47.167 | ||||
21. | 4. | 36. | ÜVEGES Gréta | HUN-HSE | 21 | 0:56.805 | ||||
22. | 4. | 101. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 22 | NO TIME |