Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
SENIOR & JUN A MEN  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 15    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 88.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 2:53.814  
2 (5) 184.  RINGER Oliver SVK SVK 2:54.510  
3 (3) 151.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 2:55.412  
4 (4) 111.  SZEMMARI László HUN-SZKE HUN 2:55.489  
5 (2) 29.  BARBERÀ PERALEDA STEPHANE ESP ESP 2:55.665  
RACE: 16    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 86.  NEMES Krisztián HUN-MTK HUN 2:54.545  
2 (3) 182.  CUJA Michal SVK SVK 2:56.555  
3 (1) 3.  RAINER Philemon AUT AUT 3:00.036  
4 (2) 41.  TALPAS Vilmos HUN-HSE HUN 3:09.744  
5 (4) 96.  KARDOS Áron HUN-PSN HUN 3:18.554  
RACE: 17    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 144.  IMRE Emil ROU-SCMC ROU 2:38.769  
2 (4) 31.  VALLVERDÚ IMBERNON ROGER ESP ESP 2:38.896  
3 (3) 87.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 2:39.713  
4 (5) 97.  KATONA Péter HUN-PSN HUN 2:44.923  
5 (2) 4.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 2:45.101  
RACE: 18    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 30.  MARTINEZ BLACH VICTOR ESP ESP 2:46.482  
2 (1) 112.  TAKÁCS Norbert HUN-SZKE HUN 2:48.910  
3 (2) 183.  MARCIN Matúš SVK SVK 2:52.188  
4 (3) 95.  HORVÁT Ádám HUN-PSN HUN 2:59.275  
5 (4) 159.  JEKIC Nikola SRB SRB 3:08.758  
 
SENIOR & JUN A MEN  SEMI-FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 37    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 86.  NEMES Krisztián HUN-MTK HUN 2:55.701  
2 (1) 144.  IMRE Emil ROU-SCMC ROU 2:55.788  
3 (3) 87.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 2:56.320  
4 (5) 182.  CUJA Michal SVK SVK 2:57.741  
5 (2) 31.  VALLVERDÚ IMBERNON ROGER ESP ESP 2:57.870  
6 (6) 3.  RAINER Philemon AUT AUT 2:58.040  
RACE: 38    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 184.  RINGER Oliver SVK SVK 2:40.415  
2 (6) 151.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 2:41.027  
3 (3) 183.  MARCIN Matúš SVK SVK 2:46.226  
4 (1) 30.  MARTINEZ BLACH VICTOR ESP ESP 2:46.357  
5 (2) 112.  TAKÁCS Norbert HUN-SZKE HUN 2:51.492  
6 (4) 88.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME
 
SENIOR & JUN A MEN  B-FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 57    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 88.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 2:38.478  
2 (1) 30.  MARTINEZ BLACH VICTOR ESP ESP 2:39.871  
3 (6) 3.  RAINER Philemon AUT AUT 2:41.320  
4 (4) 182.  CUJA Michal SVK SVK 2:42.877  
5 (5) 31.  VALLVERDÚ IMBERNON ROGER ESP ESP 2:45.104  
6 (2) 112.  TAKÁCS Norbert HUN-SZKE HUN 2:48.901  
 
SENIOR & JUN A MEN  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 58    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 86.  NEMES Krisztián HUN-MTK HUN 2:29.968  
2 (5) 144.  IMRE Emil ROU-SCMC ROU 2:30.177  
3 (1) 184.  RINGER Oliver SVK SVK 2:30.751  
4 (6) 87.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 2:35.692  
5 (2) 151.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 2:38.207  
6 (3) 183.  MARCIN Matúš SVK SVK 2:46.816  



Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015


Distance Classification


SENIOR & JUN A MEN 1500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. 1. 86.  NEMES Krisztián HUN-MTK HUN 34 1 2:29.968
  2. 2. 144.  IMRE Emil ROU-SCMC ROU 21 2 2:30.177
  3. 3. 184.  RINGER Oliver SVK SVK 13 3 2:30.751
  4. 4. 87.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 8 4 2:35.692
  5. 5. 151.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 5 5 2:38.207
  6. 6. 183.  MARCIN Matúš SVK SVK 3 6 2:46.226
B-FINAL
  7. 1. 88.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 7 2:38.478
  8. 2. 30.  MARTINEZ BLACH VICTOR ESP ESP 8 2:39.871
  9. 3. 3.  RAINER Philemon AUT AUT 9 2:41.320
  10. 4. 182.  CUJA Michal SVK SVK 10 2:42.877
  11. 5. 31.  VALLVERDÚ IMBERNON ROGER ESP ESP 11 2:38.896
  12. 6. 112.  TAKÁCS Norbert HUN-SZKE HUN 12 2:48.901
HEATS
  13. 4. 97.  KATONA Péter HUN-PSN HUN 13 2:44.923
  14. 4. 111.  SZEMMARI László HUN-SZKE HUN 14 2:55.489
  15. 4. 95.  HORVÁT Ádám HUN-PSN HUN 15 2:59.275
  16. 4. 41.  TALPAS Vilmos HUN-HSE HUN 16 3:09.744
  17. 5. 4.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 17 2:45.101
  18. 5. 29.  BARBERÀ PERALEDA STEPHANE ESP ESP 18 2:55.665
  19. 5. 159.  JEKIC Nikola SRB SRB 19 3:08.758
  20. 5. 96.  KARDOS Áron HUN-PSN HUN 20 3:18.554

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. (1.) 1. 86.  NEMES Krisztián HUN-MTK HUN 34 1 2:29.968
  2. (3.) 3. 184.  RINGER Oliver SVK SVK 13 3 2:30.751
  3. (4.) 4. 87.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 8 4 2:35.692
  4. (5.) 5. 151.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 5 5 2:38.207
  5. (6.) 6. 183.  MARCIN Matúš SVK SVK 3 6 2:46.226
B-FINAL
  6. (7.) 1. 88.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 7 2:38.478
  7. (10.) 4. 182.  CUJA Michal SVK SVK 10 2:42.877
  8. (12.) 6. 112.  TAKÁCS Norbert HUN-SZKE HUN 12 2:48.901
HEATS
  9. (13.) 4. 97.  KATONA Péter HUN-PSN HUN 13 2:44.923
  10. (14.) 4. 111.  SZEMMARI László HUN-SZKE HUN 14 2:55.489
  11. (16.) 4. 41.  TALPAS Vilmos HUN-HSE HUN 16 3:09.744
  12. (17.) 5. 4.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 17 2:45.101
  13. (18.) 5. 29.  BARBERÀ PERALEDA STEPHANE ESP ESP 18 2:55.665
  14. (20.) 5. 96.  KARDOS Áron HUN-PSN HUN 20 3:18.554

 


Splitted Distance Classification


SENIOR & JUN A MEN 1500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. (2.) 2. 144.  IMRE Emil ROU-SCMC ROU 21 2 2:30.177
B-FINAL
  2. (8.) 2. 30.  MARTINEZ BLACH VICTOR ESP ESP 8 2:39.871
  3. (9.) 3. 3.  RAINER Philemon AUT AUT 9 2:41.320
  4. (11.) 5. 31.  VALLVERDÚ IMBERNON ROGER ESP ESP 11 2:38.896
HEATS
  5. (15.) 4. 95.  HORVÁT Ádám HUN-PSN HUN 15 2:59.275
  6. (19.) 5. 159.  JEKIC Nikola SRB SRB 19 3:08.758