Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015


Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
SENIOR & JUN A MEN  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 170    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 86.  NEMES Krisztián HUN-MTK HUN 1:36.463  
2 (2) 182.  CUJA Michal SVK SVK 1:37.548  
3 (3) 3.  RAINER Philemon AUT AUT 1:38.356  
4 (1) 29.  BARBERÀ PERALEDA STEPHANE ESP ESP 1:38.774  
RACE: 171    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 184.  RINGER Oliver SVK SVK 1:42.210  
2 (1) 31.  VALLVERDÚ IMBERNON ROGER ESP ESP 1:42.360  
3 (2) 95.  HORVÁT Ádám HUN-PSN HUN 1:53.443  
4 (4) 159.  JEKIC Nikola SRB SRB NO TIME
RACE: 172    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 151.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 1:37.236  
2 (3) 111.  SZEMMARI László HUN-SZKE HUN 1:42.372  
3 (4) 183.  MARCIN Matúš SVK SVK 1:44.025  
4 (2) 41.  TALPAS Vilmos HUN-HSE HUN NO TIME
RACE: 173    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 88.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 1:39.486  
2 (4) 144.  IMRE Emil ROU-SCMC ROU 1:39.515  
3 (2) 112.  TAKÁCS Norbert HUN-SZKE HUN 1:43.530  
4 (1) 96.  KARDOS Áron HUN-PSN HUN 1:50.624  
RACE: 174    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 87.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 1:37.936  
2 (4) 30.  MARTINEZ BLACH VICTOR ESP ESP 1:38.903  
3 (3) 97.  KATONA Péter HUN-PSN HUN 1:44.118  
4 (1) 4.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 1:44.329  
 
SENIOR & JUN A MEN  QUARTER-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 210    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 184.  RINGER Oliver SVK SVK 1:37.796  
2 (1) 88.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 1:38.061  
3 (3) 31.  VALLVERDÚ IMBERNON ROGER ESP ESP 1:38.816  
4 (4) 112.  TAKÁCS Norbert HUN-SZKE HUN 1:43.191  
RACE: 211    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 144.  IMRE Emil ROU-SCMC ROU 1:46.885  
2 (2) 87.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 1:47.135  
3 (3) 3.  RAINER Philemon AUT AUT 1:47.823  
4 (1) 182.  CUJA Michal SVK SVK 1:47.976  
RACE: 212    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 86.  NEMES Krisztián HUN-MTK HUN 1:36.866  
2 (2) 151.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 1:37.742  
3 (3) 30.  MARTINEZ BLACH VICTOR ESP ESP 1:37.913  
4 (4) 111.  SZEMMARI László HUN-SZKE HUN 1:41.109  
 
SENIOR & JUN A MEN  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 231    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 184.  RINGER Oliver SVK SVK 1:44.263  
2 (2) 30.  MARTINEZ BLACH VICTOR ESP ESP 1:45.309  
3 (4) 144.  IMRE Emil ROU-SCMC ROU 1:45.409   advanced
- (3) 88.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN PEN. impeding
RACE: 232    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 86.  NEMES Krisztián HUN-MTK HUN 1:34.184  
2 (2) 151.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 1:36.677  
3 (4) 87.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 1:36.709  
4 (3) 31.  VALLVERDÚ IMBERNON ROGER ESP ESP 1:36.717  
 
SENIOR & JUN A MEN  B-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 251    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 87.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 1:50.649  
2 (2) 31.  VALLVERDÚ IMBERNON ROGER ESP ESP 1:51.230  
 
SENIOR & JUN A MEN  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 252    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 86.  NEMES Krisztián HUN-MTK HUN 1:37.772  
2 (5) 144.  IMRE Emil ROU-SCMC ROU 1:37.822  
3 (3) 184.  RINGER Oliver SVK SVK 1:38.194  
4 (2) 151.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 1:40.052  
5 (4) 30.  MARTINEZ BLACH VICTOR ESP ESP 1:40.829  



Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015


Distance Classification


SENIOR & JUN A MEN 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. 1. 86.  NEMES Krisztián HUN-MTK HUN 34 1 1:34.184
  2. 2. 144.  IMRE Emil ROU-SCMC ROU 21 2 1:37.822
  3. 3. 184.  RINGER Oliver SVK SVK 13 3 1:37.796
  4. 4. 151.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 8 4 1:36.677
  5. 5. 30.  MARTINEZ BLACH VICTOR ESP ESP 5 5 1:37.913
B-FINAL
  6. 1. 87.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 6 1:36.709
  7. 2. 31.  VALLVERDÚ IMBERNON ROGER ESP ESP 7 1:36.717
SEMI-FINAL
  8. 88.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 8 1:38.061
QUARTER-FINAL
  9. 3. 3.  RAINER Philemon AUT AUT 9 1:38.356
  10. 4. 182.  CUJA Michal SVK SVK 10 1:37.548
  11. 4. 111.  SZEMMARI László HUN-SZKE HUN 11 1:41.109
  12. 4. 112.  TAKÁCS Norbert HUN-SZKE HUN 12 1:43.191
HEATS
  13. 3. 183.  MARCIN Matúš SVK SVK 13 1:44.025
  14. 3. 97.  KATONA Péter HUN-PSN HUN 14 1:44.118
  15. 3. 95.  HORVÁT Ádám HUN-PSN HUN 15 1:53.443
  16. 4. 29.  BARBERÀ PERALEDA STEPHANE ESP ESP 16 1:38.774
  17. 4. 4.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 17 1:44.329
  18. 4. 96.  KARDOS Áron HUN-PSN HUN 18 1:50.624
  19. 4. 159.  JEKIC Nikola SRB SRB 19 NO TIME
  19. 4. 41.  TALPAS Vilmos HUN-HSE HUN 19 NO TIME

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. (1.) 1. 86.  NEMES Krisztián HUN-MTK HUN 34 1 1:34.184
  2. (3.) 3. 184.  RINGER Oliver SVK SVK 13 3 1:37.796
  3. (4.) 4. 151.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 8 4 1:36.677
B-FINAL
  4. (6.) 1. 87.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 6 1:36.709
SEMI-FINAL
  5. (8.) 88.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 8 1:38.061
QUARTER-FINAL
  6. (10.) 4. 182.  CUJA Michal SVK SVK 10 1:37.548
  7. (11.) 4. 111.  SZEMMARI László HUN-SZKE HUN 11 1:41.109
  8. (12.) 4. 112.  TAKÁCS Norbert HUN-SZKE HUN 12 1:43.191
HEATS
  9. (13.) 3. 183.  MARCIN Matúš SVK SVK 13 1:44.025
  10. (14.) 3. 97.  KATONA Péter HUN-PSN HUN 14 1:44.118
  11. (16.) 4. 29.  BARBERÀ PERALEDA STEPHANE ESP ESP 16 1:38.774
  12. (17.) 4. 4.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 17 1:44.329
  13. (18.) 4. 96.  KARDOS Áron HUN-PSN HUN 18 1:50.624
  14. (19.) 4. 41.  TALPAS Vilmos HUN-HSE HUN 19 NO TIME

 


Splitted Distance Classification


SENIOR & JUN A MEN 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. (2.) 2. 144.  IMRE Emil ROU-SCMC ROU 21 2 1:37.822
  2. (5.) 5. 30.  MARTINEZ BLACH VICTOR ESP ESP 5 5 1:37.913
B-FINAL
  3. (7.) 2. 31.  VALLVERDÚ IMBERNON ROGER ESP ESP 7 1:36.717
QUARTER-FINAL
  4. (9.) 3. 3.  RAINER Philemon AUT AUT 9 1:38.356
HEATS
  5. (15.) 3. 95.  HORVÁT Ádám HUN-PSN HUN 15 1:53.443
  6. (19.) 4. 159.  JEKIC Nikola SRB SRB 19 NO TIME