Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
SENIOR & JUN A MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 183. | MARCIN Matus | SVK | 50.592 | ||
2 | (4) | 95. | HORVÁT Ádám | HUN-PSN | 54.177 | ||
3 | (3) | 41. | TALPAS Vilmos | HUN-HSE | 1:00.116 | ||
- | (2) | 151. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | - | no start | |
RACE: 77 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 144. | IMRE Emil | ROU-SCMC | 47.087 | ||
2 | (1) | 3. | RAINER Philemon | AUT | 47.226 | ||
3 | (2) | 112. | TAKÁCS Norbert | HUN-SZKE | 48.461 | ||
4 | (4) | 159. | JEKIC Nikola | SRB | 56.096 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 184. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 46.667 | ||
2 | (4) | 88. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 46.802 | ||
3 | (2) | 97. | KATONA Péter | HUN-PSN | 49.963 | ||
4 | (3) | 29. | BARBERÀ PERALEDA STEPHANE | ESP | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 87. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 46.867 | ||
2 | (1) | 30. | MARTINEZ BLACH VICTOR | ESP | 47.105 | ||
3 | (2) | 111. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 48.845 | ||
4 | (3) | 4. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH | 51.066 | ||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 182. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 46.907 | ||
2 | (2) | 86. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-MTK | 47.083 | ||
3 | (1) | 31. | VALLVERDÚ IMBERNON ROGER | ESP | 47.353 | ||
4 | (3) | 96. | KARDOS Áron | HUN-PSN | 51.862 | ||
SENIOR & JUN A MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 144. | IMRE Emil | ROU-SCMC | 46.171 | ||
2 | (1) | 88. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 46.251 | ||
3 | (4) | 183. | MARCIN Matus | SVK | 50.370 | ||
4 | (3) | 112. | TAKÁCS Norbert | HUN-SZKE | 50.501 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 184. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 46.592 | ||
2 | (2) | 87. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 46.719 | ||
3 | (4) | 31. | VALLVERDÚ IMBERNON ROGER | ESP | 46.804 | ||
4 | (3) | 3. | RAINER Philemon | AUT | 46.994 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 86. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-MTK | 46.480 | ||
2 | (3) | 30. | MARTINEZ BLACH VICTOR | ESP | 46.720 | ||
3 | (4) | 95. | HORVÁT Ádám | HUN-PSN | 53.799 | ||
4 | (1) | 182. | CUJA Michal | SVK | NO TIME | ||
SENIOR & JUN A MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-MTK | 45.161 | ||
2 | (2) | 87. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 45.769 | ||
3 | (3) | 31. | VALLVERDÚ IMBERNON ROGER | ESP | 45.911 | ||
4 | (4) | 183. | MARCIN Matus | SVK | 49.548 | ||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 144. | IMRE Emil | ROU-SCMC | 45.675 | ||
2 | (3) | 184. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 45.789 | ||
3 | (2) | 88. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 45.832 | ||
4 | (4) | 30. | MARTINEZ BLACH VICTOR | ESP | 46.296 | ||
SENIOR & JUN A MEN B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 46.351 | ||
2 | (3) | 30. | MARTINEZ BLACH VICTOR | ESP | 46.460 | ||
3 | (2) | 31. | VALLVERDÚ IMBERNON ROGER | ESP | 47.134 | ||
4 | (4) | 183. | MARCIN Matus | SVK | 49.524 | ||
SENIOR & JUN A MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-MTK | 45.413 | ||
2 | (4) | 184. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 45.606 | ||
3 | (3) | 87. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 45.764 | ||
4 | (2) | 144. | IMRE Emil | ROU-SCMC | 45.783 |
Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
Distance Classification
SENIOR & JUN A MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 86. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-MTK | 34 | 1 | 0:45.161 | |||
2. | 2. | 184. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 21 | 2 | 0:45.606 | |||
3. | 3. | 87. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 13 | 3 | 0:45.764 | |||
4. | 4. | 144. | IMRE Emil | ROU-SCMC | 8 | 4 | 0:45.675 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 88. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 5 | 0:45.832 | ||||
6. | 2. | 30. | MARTINEZ BLACH VICTOR | ESP | 6 | 0:46.296 | ||||
7. | 3. | 31. | VALLVERDÚ IMBERNON ROGER | ESP | 7 | 0:45.911 | ||||
8. | 4. | 183. | MARCIN Matus | SVK | 8 | 0:49.524 | ||||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 95. | HORVÁT Ádám | HUN-PSN | 9 | 0:53.799 | ||||
10. | 4. | 182. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 10 | 0:46.907 | ||||
11. | 4. | 3. | RAINER Philemon | AUT | 11 | 0:46.994 | ||||
12. | 4. | 112. | TAKÁCS Norbert | HUN-SZKE | 12 | 0:48.461 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
13. | 3. | 111. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 0:48.845 | ||||
14. | 3. | 97. | KATONA Péter | HUN-PSN | 14 | 0:49.963 | ||||
15. | 3. | 41. | TALPAS Vilmos | HUN-HSE | 15 | 1:00.116 | ||||
16. | 4. | 4. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH | 16 | 0:51.066 | ||||
17. | 4. | 96. | KARDOS Áron | HUN-PSN | 17 | 0:51.862 | ||||
18. | 4. | 159. | JEKIC Nikola | SRB | 18 | 0:56.096 | ||||
19. | 4. | 29. | BARBERÀ PERALEDA STEPHANE | ESP | 19 | NO TIME | ||||
- | 151. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 21 | ----- |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | 1. | 86. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-MTK | 34 | 1 | 0:45.161 | |||
2. (2.) | 2. | 184. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 21 | 2 | 0:45.606 | |||
3. (3.) | 3. | 87. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 13 | 3 | 0:45.764 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
4. (5.) | 1. | 88. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 5 | 0:45.832 | ||||
5. (8.) | 4. | 183. | MARCIN Matus | SVK | 8 | 0:49.524 | ||||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
6. (10.) | 4. | 182. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 10 | 0:46.907 | ||||
7. (12.) | 4. | 112. | TAKÁCS Norbert | HUN-SZKE | 12 | 0:48.461 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
8. (13.) | 3. | 111. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 0:48.845 | ||||
9. (14.) | 3. | 97. | KATONA Péter | HUN-PSN | 14 | 0:49.963 | ||||
10. (15.) | 3. | 41. | TALPAS Vilmos | HUN-HSE | 15 | 1:00.116 | ||||
11. (16.) | 4. | 4. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH | 16 | 0:51.066 | ||||
12. (17.) | 4. | 96. | KARDOS Áron | HUN-PSN | 17 | 0:51.862 | ||||
13. (19.) | 4. | 29. | BARBERÀ PERALEDA STEPHANE | ESP | 19 | NO TIME | ||||
- | - | 151. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 21 | ----- |
Splitted Distance Classification
SENIOR & JUN A MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (4.) | 4. | 144. | IMRE Emil | ROU-SCMC | 8 | 4 | 0:45.675 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
2. (6.) | 2. | 30. | MARTINEZ BLACH VICTOR | ESP | 6 | 0:46.296 | ||||
3. (7.) | 3. | 31. | VALLVERDÚ IMBERNON ROGER | ESP | 7 | 0:45.911 | ||||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
4. (9.) | 3. | 95. | HORVÁT Ádám | HUN-PSN | 9 | 0:53.799 | ||||
5. (11.) | 4. | 3. | RAINER Philemon | AUT | 11 | 0:46.994 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
6. (18.) | 4. | 159. | JEKIC Nikola | SRB | 18 | 0:56.096 |