Alpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 51. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 59.833 | ||
2 | (4) | 22. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO-MET | 1:02.489 | ||
3 | (1) | 30. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 1:03.307 | ||
4 | (2) | 58. | HRIC Frantisek | SVK-SKMA | 1:11.794 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO | 53.183 | ||
2 | (3) | 31. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 58.651 | ||
3 | (4) | 60. | SPIŠÁK Filip | SVK-SKMA | 1:01.321 | ||
4 | (2) | 4. | TAS Halil | AUT | 1:10.055 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 32. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 52.517 | ||
2 | (3) | 21. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO-MET | 57.209 | ||
3 | (1) | 3. | DIWISCH Mauro | AUT | 1:01.543 | ||
4 | (4) | 37. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:02.721 | ||
5 | (2) | 59. | HRIC Marek | SVK-SKMA | 1:19.555 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 22. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO-MET | 58.284 | ||
2 | (3) | 60. | SPIŠÁK Filip | SVK-SKMA | 59.950 | ||
3 | (1) | 43. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO | 1:05.359 | ||
4 | (2) | 51. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 1:06.027 | advanced | |
RACE: 41 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 52.070 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO-MET | 56.420 | ||
3 | (3) | 31. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 57.344 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | DIWISCH Mauro | AUT | 58.524 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 58. | HRIC Frantisek | SVK-SKMA | 1:03.025 | ||
2 | (2) | 30. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 1:04.723 | ||
3 | (1) | 37. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:13.155 | ||
4 | (3) | 4. | TAS Halil | AUT | 1:18.137 | ||
5 | (5) | 59. | HRIC Marek | SVK-SKMA | 1:22.183 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 43. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO | 55.224 | ||
2 | (1) | 31. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 56.934 | ||
3 | (2) | 3. | DIWISCH Mauro | AUT | 1:01.182 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 50.606 | ||
2 | (5) | 51. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 51.398 | ||
3 | (3) | 22. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO-MET | 56.400 | ||
4 | (2) | 21. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO-MET | 57.752 | ||
5 | (4) | 60. | SPIŠÁK Filip | SVK-SKMA | 58.738 |
Alpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 32. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 34 | 1 | 0:50.606 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 51. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 21 | 2 | 0:51.398 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 22. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO-MET | 13 | 3 | 0:56.400 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 21. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO-MET | 8 | 4 | 0:56.420 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 60. | SPIŠÁK Filip | SVK-SKMA | 5 | 5 | 0:58.738 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 43. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO | 6 | 0:53.183 | |||
7. | B | 2. | 31. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 7 | 0:56.934 | |||
8. | B | 3. | 3. | DIWISCH Mauro | AUT | 8 | 0:58.524 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 58. | HRIC Frantisek | SVK-SKMA | 9 | 1:03.025 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 30. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 10 | 1:03.307 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 37. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 11 | 1:02.721 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 4. | TAS Halil | AUT | 12 | 1:10.055 | |||
13. | C | 5. | 59. | HRIC Marek | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 1:19.555 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (7.) | B | 2. | 31. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 7 | 0:56.934 | |||
2. (10.) | C | 2. | 30. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 10 | 1:03.307 | |||
3. (11.) | C | 3. | 37. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 11 | 1:02.721 | |||
4. (12.) | C | 4. | 4. | TAS Halil | AUT | 12 | 1:10.055 | |||
5. (13.) | C | 5. | 59. | HRIC Marek | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 1:19.555 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 32. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 34 | 1 | 0:50.606 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 51. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 21 | 2 | 0:51.398 | ||
3. (3.) | A | 3. | 22. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO-MET | 13 | 3 | 0:56.400 | ||
4. (4.) | A | 4. | 21. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO-MET | 8 | 4 | 0:56.420 | ||
5. (5.) | A | 5. | 60. | SPIŠÁK Filip | SVK-SKMA | 5 | 5 | 0:58.738 | ||
6. (6.) | B | 1. | 43. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO | 6 | 0:53.183 | |||
7. (8.) | B | 3. | 3. | DIWISCH Mauro | AUT | 8 | 0:58.524 | |||
8. (9.) | C | 1. | 58. | HRIC Frantisek | SVK-SKMA | 9 | 1:03.025 |