Alpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 44. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:01.688 | ||
2 | (3) | 5. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 1:02.006 | ||
3 | (1) | 34. | VELLA Nándor | HUN-MTK | 1:04.726 | ||
4 | (4) | 12. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH-BOSNA | 1:05.312 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 38. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 59.761 | ||
2 | (4) | 33. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 59.891 | ||
3 | (2) | 52. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:13.480 | ||
4 | (1) | 45. | PETELIN POGOREVC Nik | SLO | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 52. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:10.644 | ||
2 | (3) | 12. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH-BOSNA | 1:15.372 | ||
3 | (1) | 34. | VELLA Nándor | HUN-MTK | 1:16.316 | ||
4 | (2) | 45. | PETELIN POGOREVC Nik | SLO | 1:26.150 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 59.829 | ||
2 | (4) | 5. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 1:00.427 | ||
3 | (2) | 33. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:00.497 | ||
4 | (3) | 44. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:14.466 |
Alpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 38. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 34 | 1 | 0:59.761 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 5. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 21 | 2 | 1:00.427 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 33. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 13 | 3 | 0:59.891 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 44. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 8 | 4 | 1:01.688 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 52. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 5 | 1:10.644 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 12. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH-BOSNA | 6 | 1:05.312 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 34. | VELLA Nándor | HUN-MTK | 7 | 1:04.726 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 45. | PETELIN POGOREVC Nik | SLO | 8 | 1:26.150 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR G BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (8.) | B | 4. | 45. | PETELIN POGOREVC Nik | SLO | 8 | 1:26.150 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (5.) | B | 1. | 52. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 5 | 1:10.644 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 38. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 34 | 1 | 0:59.761 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 5. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 21 | 2 | 1:00.427 | ||
3. (3.) | A | 3. | 33. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 13 | 3 | 0:59.891 | ||
4. (4.) | A | 4. | 44. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 8 | 4 | 1:01.688 | ||
5. (6.) | B | 2. | 12. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH-BOSNA | 6 | 1:05.312 | |||
6. (7.) | B | 3. | 34. | VELLA Nándor | HUN-MTK | 7 | 1:04.726 |