Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
MEN  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 69    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 81.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 2:33.427  
2 (4) 14.  FILIPOWICZ Adam POL-AZSO POL 2:34.970  
3 (2) 78.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL 2:37.261  
4 (1) 97.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-MOSIR POL 2:40.490  
5 (3) 86.  PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 2:41.205  
6 (6) 30.  KMIEĆ Sebastian POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME
RACE: 70    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 124.  KŁOSIŃSKI Michał POL-STOCZ POL 2:38.692  
2 (4) 76.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 2:38.914  
3 (5) 84.  MALISZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:41.936  
4 (2) 32.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 3:18.804  
- (1) 83.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
RACE: 71    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 85.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 2:31.533  
2 (1) 163.  MOROZ Jakub POL-WMKS POL 2:31.878  
3 (3) 109.  GISZKA Krystian POL-ORZEL POL 2:35.120  
4 (2) 77.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 3:22.201  
5 (5) 79.  DĄBROWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 3:31.849  
6 (4) 31.  PAJĄK Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME
RACE: 72    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 80.  DRUMSKI Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 2:35.080  
2 (4) 82.  KORECKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 2:35.130  
3 (5) 123.  FRANASZCZUK Jan POL-STOCZ POL 2:35.284  
4 (1) 110.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 2:35.451  
5 (3) 15.  OLENDER Patryk POL-AZSO POL 2:36.275  
 
MEN  PÓŁFINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 84    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 81.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 2:27.347  
2 (2) 14.  FILIPOWICZ Adam POL-AZSO POL 2:28.199  
3 (6) 78.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL 2:29.227  
4 (5) 123.  FRANASZCZUK Jan POL-STOCZ POL 2:30.638  
5 (3) 80.  DRUMSKI Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 2:35.397  
- (4) 82.  KORECKI Krystian POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
RACE: 85    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 124.  KŁOSIŃSKI Michał POL-STOCZ POL 2:26.248  
2 (2) 163.  MOROZ Jakub POL-WMKS POL 2:26.548  
3 (5) 76.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 2:37.970  
4 (3) 109.  GISZKA Krystian POL-ORZEL POL 2:48.757  
5 (1) 85.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 3:18.633  
6 (6) 84.  MALISZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 3:26.003  
 
MEN  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 91    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 81.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 2:30.145  
2 (4) 14.  FILIPOWICZ Adam POL-AZSO POL 2:31.039  
3 (1) 124.  KŁOSIŃSKI Michał POL-STOCZ POL 2:31.571  
4 (6) 76.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 2:33.015  
5 (2) 163.  MOROZ Jakub POL-WMKS POL 2:37.540  
6 (5) 78.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL 2:42.230  
 
2. Distance 
MEN  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 100    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 77.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 44.137
2 (3) 85.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 45.961
3 (2) 124.  KŁOSIŃSKI Michał POL-STOCZ POL 46.175
RACE: 101    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 163.  MOROZ Jakub POL-WMKS POL 47.656
2 (1) 84.  MALISZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 47.893
3 (4) 86.  PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 51.580
4 (3) 31.  PAJĄK Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 1:04.997  
RACE: 102    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 76.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 45.834
2 (4) 109.  GISZKA Krystian POL-ORZEL POL 46.154
3 (2) 15.  OLENDER Patryk POL-AZSO POL 1:06.102  
- (1) 83.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
RACE: 103    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 14.  FILIPOWICZ Adam POL-AZSO POL 44.875
2 (1) 80.  DRUMSKI Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 46.468
3 (2) 32.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 56.800
RACE: 104    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 78.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL 45.957
2 (1) 123.  FRANASZCZUK Jan POL-STOCZ POL 46.853
3 (4) 79.  DĄBROWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 58.793
4 (3) 30.  KMIEĆ Sebastian POL-BLYSKD POL 1:07.878  
RACE: 105    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 81.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 43.512
2 (1) 110.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 47.354
3 (3) 97.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-MOSIR POL 49.936
 
MEN  ĆWIERĆFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 120    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 84.  MALISZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 45.786
2 (2) 124.  KŁOSIŃSKI Michał POL-STOCZ POL 46.004
3 (4) 97.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-MOSIR POL 50.595
4 (1) 78.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL NO TIME
RACE: 121    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 81.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 43.925
2 (2) 109.  GISZKA Krystian POL-ORZEL POL 46.586
3 (4) 86.  PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 52.153
4 (3) 123.  FRANASZCZUK Jan POL-STOCZ POL 1:15.933  
RACE: 122    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 77.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 44.029
2 (2) 76.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 45.703
3 (4) 163.  MOROZ Jakub POL-WMKS POL 47.860
4 (3) 110.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 1:17.179  
RACE: 123    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 14.  FILIPOWICZ Adam POL-AZSO POL 45.036
2 (2) 85.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 45.904
3 (3) 80.  DRUMSKI Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 47.866
4 (4) 32.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 56.904
 
MEN  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 130    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 81.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 42.888
2 (2) 77.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 43.105
3 (4) 84.  MALISZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 44.558
4 (3) 76.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 45.330
RACE: 131    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 85.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 45.788
2 (3) 124.  KŁOSIŃSKI Michał POL-STOCZ POL 46.839
3 (4) 109.  GISZKA Krystian POL-ORZEL POL 46.942
- (1) 14.  FILIPOWICZ Adam POL-AZSO POL PEN. no start
 
MEN  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 135    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 81.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 42.791
2 (2) 77.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 43.252
3 (3) 85.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 44.360
4 (4) 124.  KŁOSIŃSKI Michał POL-STOCZ POL 45.914
 
3. Distance 
MEN  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 173    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 85.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 1:34.668  
2 (1) 163.  MOROZ Jakub POL-WMKS POL 1:35.188  
3 (5) 110.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 1:38.462  
- (2) 83.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
- (4) 32.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. no start
RACE: 174    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 14.  FILIPOWICZ Adam POL-AZSO POL 1:47.996  
2 (2) 76.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 1:48.672  
3 (4) 97.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-MOSIR POL 1:51.461  
4 (3) 79.  DĄBROWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 2:14.401  
RACE: 175    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 81.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:32.289  
2 (4) 84.  MALISZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:34.670  
3 (1) 123.  FRANASZCZUK Jan POL-STOCZ POL 1:35.104  
- (2) 30.  KMIEĆ Sebastian POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. no start
RACE: 176    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 124.  KŁOSIŃSKI Michał POL-STOCZ POL 1:39.399  
2 (3) 78.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:39.535  
3 (4) 80.  DRUMSKI Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 1:39.555  
- (1) 31.  PAJĄK Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. no start
RACE: 177    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 77.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 1:34.569  
2 (3) 109.  GISZKA Krystian POL-ORZEL POL 1:35.787  
3 (2) 15.  OLENDER Patryk POL-AZSO POL 1:41.963  
4 (1) 86.  PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 1:50.759  
 
MEN  PÓŁFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 192    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 14.  FILIPOWICZ Adam POL-AZSO POL 1:33.216  
2 (5) 76.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 1:34.208  
3 (2) 163.  MOROZ Jakub POL-WMKS POL 1:37.170  
4 (1) 84.  MALISZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:40.239  
5 (3) 124.  KŁOSIŃSKI Michał POL-STOCZ POL 1:58.268  
RACE: 193    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 81.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:28.657  
2 (2) 77.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 1:28.759  
3 (3) 85.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 1:29.933  
4 (4) 109.  GISZKA Krystian POL-ORZEL POL 1:33.534  
5 (5) 78.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL 2:00.600  
 
MEN  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 201    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 81.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:35.480  
2 (3) 14.  FILIPOWICZ Adam POL-AZSO POL 1:37.085  
3 (4) 76.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 1:38.141  
- (2) 77.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL PEN. yellow card



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 81.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 14.  FILIPOWICZ Adam POL-AZSO POL 2. 8. 2. 42 12
3. 76.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 4. 7. 3. 21 14
4. 124.  KŁOSIŃSKI Michał POL-STOCZ POL 3. 4. 8. 21 15
5. 77.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 15. 2. 22. 21 39
6. 85.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 9. 3. 4. 13 16
7. 163.  MOROZ Jakub POL-WMKS POL 5. 9. 5. 5 19
8. 78.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL 6. 13. 9. 3 28
9. 109.  GISZKA Krystian POL-ORZEL POL 8. 6. 6. 20
10. 84.  MALISZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 11. 5. 7. 23
11. 123.  FRANASZCZUK Jan POL-STOCZ POL 7. 14. 10. 31
12. 80.  DRUMSKI Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 10. 10. 12. 32
13. 110.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 12. 15. 11. 38
14. 97.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-MOSIR POL 13. 11. 14. 38
15. 86.  PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 17. 12. 15. 44
16. 15.  OLENDER Patryk POL-AZSO POL 16. 18. 13. 47
17. 79.  DĄBROWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 18. 17. 16. 51
18. 32.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 14. 16. 22. 52
19. 31.  PAJĄK Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 19. 19. 22. 60
20. 30.  KMIEĆ Sebastian POL-BLYSKD POL 19. 20. 22. 61
83.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL