Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 64    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 57.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 2:39.307  
2 (5) 105.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 2:39.423  
3 (2) 54.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 2:39.689  
4 (3) 10.  IWACH Katarzyna POL-AZSO POL 2:42.613  
- (1) 117.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL PEN. impr. racing suit
RACE: 65    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 9.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 2:57.123  
2 (2) 56.  TAWREL Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 2:58.310  
3 (5) 51.  KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 3:17.545  
4 (3) 179.  SEIDAK Agnieszka POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME
- (4) 93.  JASIK Anna POL-MOSIR POL PEN. no start
RACE: 66    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 103.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 2:42.413  
2 (2) 55.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 2:45.547  
3 (5) 8.  BĄK Kamila POL-AZSO POL 2:45.621  
4 (1) 58.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 2:46.527  
- (4) 180.  MAŁASZEK Justyna POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. no start
RACE: 67    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 116.  GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika POL-STOCZ POL 2:36.194  
2 (2) 52.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 2:40.178  
3 (4) 50.  KARCZYŃSKA Kamila POL-JUV POL 3:02.129  
4 (3) 94.  STABRYŁA Beata POL-MOSIR POL 3:14.354  
RACE: 68    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 104.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 3:00.316  
2 (4) 11.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 3:00.448  
3 (1) 49.  BOROWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 3:04.603  
4 (5) 18.  KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME
- (2) 53.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
 
LADIES  PÓŁFINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 82    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 57.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 2:32.298  
2 (5) 103.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 2:32.516  
3 (3) 54.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 2:33.280  
4 (6) 11.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 2:49.295  
- (2) 105.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL PEN. impeding
- (4) 52.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 83    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 9.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 3:16.166  
2 (1) 116.  GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika POL-STOCZ POL 3:16.296  
3 (5) 56.  TAWREL Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 3:24.756  
4 (2) 55.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 3:25.365  
5 (6) 104.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 3:33.726  
6 (3) 8.  BĄK Kamila POL-AZSO POL NO TIME
 
LADIES  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 90    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 103.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 2:31.310  
2 (1) 57.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 2:31.618  
3 (5) 116.  GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika POL-STOCZ POL 2:31.663  
4 (4) 9.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 2:32.268  
5 (3) 54.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 2:34.230  
6 (6) 56.  TAWREL Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 2:43.259  
 
2. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 94    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 56.  TAWREL Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 49.531
2 (2) 11.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 50.543
3 (1) 94.  STABRYŁA Beata POL-MOSIR POL 59.654
4 (3) 18.  KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika POL-BLYSKD POL 1:04.208  
RACE: 95    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 57.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 47.495
2 (3) 105.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 47.636
3 (2) 51.  KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 56.915
- (1) 93.  JASIK Anna POL-MOSIR POL PEN. no start
RACE: 96    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 116.  GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika POL-STOCZ POL 47.875
2 (2) 50.  KARCZYŃSKA Kamila POL-JUV POL 52.383
3 (4) 8.  BĄK Kamila POL-AZSO POL 52.636
- (3) 53.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
RACE: 97    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 58.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 51.326
2 (1) 117.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL 52.494
3 (3) 55.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:04.388  
4 (4) 9.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL-AZSO POL NO TIME
RACE: 98    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 52.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 46.003
2 (2) 103.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 47.438
3 (4) 49.  BOROWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 52.852
- (3) 180.  MAŁASZEK Justyna POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. no start
RACE: 99    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 104.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 50.714
2 (4) 10.  IWACH Katarzyna POL-AZSO POL 50.822
3 (2) 54.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 56.919
4 (3) 179.  SEIDAK Agnieszka POL-BLYSKD POL 1:22.089  
 
LADIES  ĆWIERĆFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 116    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 54.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 50.271
2 (1) 104.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 50.648
3 (3) 117.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL 51.939
- (2) 58.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL seeded
RACE: 117    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 52.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 45.712
2 (2) 103.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 47.781
3 (3) 8.  BĄK Kamila POL-AZSO POL 54.020
4 (4) 51.  KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 56.667
RACE: 118    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 105.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 48.519
2 (3) 11.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 51.422
3 (4) 49.  BOROWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 53.080
4 (1) 57.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:28.816  
RACE: 119    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 116.  GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika POL-STOCZ POL 47.920
2 (2) 56.  TAWREL Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 48.142
3 (3) 10.  IWACH Katarzyna POL-AZSO POL 50.546
4 (4) 50.  KARCZYŃSKA Kamila POL-JUV POL 53.376
 
LADIES  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 128    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 52.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 46.046
2 (2) 103.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 47.842
3 (3) 56.  TAWREL Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 48.609
4 (4) 11.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:06.724  
RACE: 129    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 116.  GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika POL-STOCZ POL 48.205
2 (2) 105.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 49.239
3 (4) 104.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 50.499
- (3) 54.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
 
LADIES  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 134    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 52.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 45.881
2 (2) 103.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 47.517
3 (4) 105.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 47.899
4 (3) 116.  GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika POL-STOCZ POL 48.035
 
3. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 168    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 103.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 1:48.791  
2 (3) 56.  TAWREL Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 1:50.700  
3 (2) 8.  BĄK Kamila POL-AZSO POL 1:56.989  
- (4) 18.  KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. no start
RACE: 169    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 9.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 1:43.465  
2 (4) 105.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 1:43.578  
3 (1) 55.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:45.536  
4 (3) 51.  KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 2:03.771  
RACE: 170    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 54.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 1:42.524  
2 (2) 116.  GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika POL-STOCZ POL 1:42.626  
3 (4) 10.  IWACH Katarzyna POL-AZSO POL 1:44.599  
4 (5) 58.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:46.182  
- (1) 180.  MAŁASZEK Justyna POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. no start
RACE: 171    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 52.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 1:48.186  
2 (1) 11.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:51.095  
3 (5) 49.  BOROWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 1:53.929  
4 (4) 94.  STABRYŁA Beata POL-MOSIR POL 2:05.157  
- (2) 179.  SEIDAK Agnieszka POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. no start
RACE: 172    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 57.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:49.605  
2 (3) 104.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 1:52.811  
3 (1) 117.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:53.086  
4 (4) 50.  KARCZYŃSKA Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:59.427  
 
LADIES  PÓŁFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 190    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 52.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 1:36.225  
2 (3) 9.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 1:36.321  
3 (2) 116.  GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika POL-STOCZ POL 1:36.762  
4 (1) 54.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 1:38.041  
5 (5) 104.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 1:51.524  
RACE: 191    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 57.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:37.936  
2 (2) 103.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 1:38.035  
3 (4) 56.  TAWREL Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 1:41.407  
4 (5) 11.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:41.457  
5 (1) 105.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 1:41.832  
 
LADIES  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 200    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 52.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 1:39.185  
2 (2) 9.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 1:39.836  
3 (4) 103.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 1:40.128  
4 (3) 57.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL NO TIME



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 103.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 1. 2. 3. 68 6
2. 52.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 12. 1. 1. 68 14
3. 57.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 2. 13. 4. 29 19
4. 9.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 4. 21. 2. 29 27
5. 116.  GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika POL-STOCZ POL 3. 4. 5. 21 12
6. 105.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 11. 3. 9. 13 23
7. 54.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 5. 8. 7. 5 20
8. 56.  TAWREL Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 6. 5. 6. 3 17
9. 11.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 8. 7. 8. 23
10. 104.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 9. 6. 10. 25
11. 10.  IWACH Katarzyna POL-AZSO POL 16. 9. 11. 36
12. 8.  BĄK Kamila POL-AZSO POL 10. 11. 15. 36
13. 55.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 7. 18. 12. 37
14. 49.  BOROWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 14. 12. 14. 40
15. 50.  KARCZYŃSKA Kamila POL-JUV POL 13. 14. 17. 44
16. 117.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL 23. 10. 13. 46
17. 51.  KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 15. 15. 18. 48
18. 58.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 17. 16. 16. 49
19. 94.  STABRYŁA Beata POL-MOSIR POL 18. 17. 19. 54
20. 18.  KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika POL-BLYSKD POL 19. 19. 23. 61
21. 179.  SEIDAK Agnieszka POL-BLYSKD POL 19. 20. 23. 62
180.  MAŁASZEK Justyna POL-BLYSKD POL