Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 14    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 107.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:57.743  
2 (3) 139.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 1:57.889  
3 (4) 158.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-UKSSB POL 1:58.942  
4 (2) 177.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK SVK 2:15.571  
- (1) 142.  MARKOWSKI Szymon POL-UKSJB POL PEN. off track
RACE: 15    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 75.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 2:01.785  
2 (4) 119.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 2:02.751  
3 (1) 140.  KODA Mateusz POL-UKSJB POL 2:19.842  
4 (3) 108.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 2:35.626  
5 (5) 138.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-UKSJB POL NO TIME
RACE: 16    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 143.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-UKSJB POL 1:57.203  
2 (2) 145.  SULIMA Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 1:59.143  
3 (5) 157.  MAZURCZYK Mateusz POL-UKSSB POL 2:07.893  
4 (3) 74.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 2:21.818  
- (4) 12.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 17    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 73.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 1:55.594  
2 (2) 144.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-UKSJB POL 1:55.704  
3 (4) 141.  KORECKI (2) Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 2:14.856  
4 (3) 27.  WOŁEK Adam POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 24    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 73.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 1:55.605  
2 (4) 119.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 2:00.312  
3 (3) 75.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 2:02.874  
- (2) 144.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-UKSJB POL PEN. off track
RACE: 25    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 107.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:53.703  
2 (1) 143.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-UKSJB POL 1:54.886  
3 (3) 139.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 1:55.240  
4 (4) 145.  SULIMA Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 2:10.417  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 29    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 107.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:52.112  
2 (2) 143.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-UKSJB POL 1:52.367  
3 (3) 73.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 1:54.014  
4 (4) 119.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 1:59.752  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 41    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 144.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-UKSJB POL 57.959
2 (2) 119.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 58.905
3 (1) 140.  KODA Mateusz POL-UKSJB POL 1:06.084  
- (4) 177.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK SVK PEN. 2 false starts
RACE: 42    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 107.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 56.863
2 (1) 158.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-UKSSB POL 59.135
3 (3) 138.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-UKSJB POL 1:10.629  
4 (2) 74.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 1:11.489  
- (5) 145.  SULIMA Jakub POL-UKSJB POL PEN. no finish
RACE: 43    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 143.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-UKSJB POL 58.107
2 (3) 157.  MAZURCZYK Mateusz POL-UKSSB POL 59.510
3 (4) 142.  MARKOWSKI Szymon POL-UKSJB POL 1:03.333  
4 (2) 27.  WOŁEK Adam POL-BLYSKD POL 1:16.857  
- (5) 75.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 44    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 73.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 54.045
2 (5) 139.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 56.776
3 (1) 108.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 1:00.726  
4 (3) 12.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 1:03.993  
5 (2) 141.  KORECKI (2) Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 1:04.608  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 54    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 107.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 54.397
2 (1) 139.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 54.734
3 (3) 119.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 58.895
4 (4) 157.  MAZURCZYK Mateusz POL-UKSSB POL 59.312
RACE: 55    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 73.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 53.436
2 (3) 143.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-UKSJB POL 54.071
3 (2) 144.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-UKSJB POL 56.456
4 (4) 158.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-UKSSB POL 58.131
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 61    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 107.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 53.133
2 (1) 73.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 53.302
3 (2) 143.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-UKSJB POL 54.260
4 (4) 139.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 54.385
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SERIE  777 m
RACE: 147    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 73.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 1:28.427  
2 (2) 144.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-UKSJB POL 1:30.318  
3 (3) 108.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 1:35.135  
4 (1) 141.  KORECKI (2) Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 1:39.918  
5 (5) 12.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 1:44.461  
RACE: 148    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 139.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 1:35.256  
2 (3) 119.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 1:38.209  
3 (1) 145.  SULIMA Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 1:46.790   advanced
4 (2) 74.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 2:03.228  
RACE: 149    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 107.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:29.633  
2 (4) 177.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK SVK 1:30.084  
3 (5) 157.  MAZURCZYK Mateusz POL-UKSSB POL 1:35.726  
4 (1) 142.  MARKOWSKI Szymon POL-UKSJB POL 1:39.566  
5 (3) 140.  KODA Mateusz POL-UKSJB POL 1:41.813  
RACE: 150    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 143.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-UKSJB POL 1:30.234  
2 (1) 75.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 1:30.783  
3 (4) 158.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-UKSSB POL 1:31.544  
4 (3) 138.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-UKSJB POL 1:47.754  
- (2) 27.  WOŁEK Adam POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 180    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 143.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-UKSJB POL 1:27.446  
2 (1) 73.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 1:27.536  
3 (3) 144.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-UKSJB POL 1:27.661  
4 (4) 75.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 1:28.854  
RACE: 181    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 107.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:27.723  
2 (2) 177.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK SVK 1:28.241  
3 (3) 139.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 1:30.637  
4 (5) 145.  SULIMA Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 1:30.926  
5 (4) 119.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 1:33.014  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 195    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 107.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:24.793  
2 (1) 143.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-UKSJB POL 1:26.241  
3 (4) 177.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK SVK 1:30.829  
- (2) 73.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL PEN. 2 false starts



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 107.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 143.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-UKSJB POL 2. 3. 2. 55 7
3. 73.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 3. 2. 4. 34 9
4. 177.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK SVK 13. 20. 3. 13 36
5. 139.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 6. 4. 5. 8 15
6. 119.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 4. 6. 9. 8 19
7. 144.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-UKSJB POL 8. 5. 6. 19
8. 158.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-UKSSB POL 9. 7. 10. 26
9. 157.  MAZURCZYK Mateusz POL-UKSSB POL 10. 8. 12. 30
10. 75.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 5. 20. 7. 32
11. 145.  SULIMA Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 7. 20. 8. 35
12. 108.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 15. 9. 11. 35
13. 140.  KODA Mateusz POL-UKSJB POL 12. 11. 17. 40
14. 141.  KORECKI (2) Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 11. 16. 14. 41
15. 142.  MARKOWSKI Szymon POL-UKSJB POL 20. 10. 13. 43
16. 138.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-UKSJB POL 17. 12. 15. 44
17. 74.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 14. 14. 16. 44
18. 12.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 20. 13. 18. 51
19. 27.  WOŁEK Adam POL-BLYSKD POL 16. 15. 20. 51