Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 9    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 113.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 2:03.790  
2 (5) 4.  MICHALSKA Julia POL-AZSO POL 2:04.295  
3 (4) 168.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 2:07.296  
4 (3) 128.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-UKSJB POL 2:15.938  
5 (1) 131.  ZALESKA Dominika POL-UKSJB POL 2:27.669  
RACE: 10    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 129.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSJB POL 1:54.938  
2 (5) 114.  ROUGIER Marta POL-STOCZ POL 2:06.159  
3 (2) 47.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL 2:08.023  
4 (3) 150.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 2:10.491  
5 (1) 169.  SABOLOVA Tamara SVK SVK 2:18.920  
RACE: 11    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 5.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:54.171  
2 (1) 48.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:55.011  
3 (4) 115.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL 2:02.022  
4 (3) 153.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-UKSSB POL 2:19.105  
5 (5) 126.  GERESZ Julia POL-UKSJB POL NO TIME
RACE: 12    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 152.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-UKSSB POL 2:03.582  
2 (4) 125.  BRZESKA Milena POL-UKSJB POL 2:03.685  
3 (1) 130.  SZPUDA Maja POL-UKSJB POL 2:04.885  
4 (2) 111.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL NO TIME
RACE: 13    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 46.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:53.635  
2 (3) 112.  DYLEWSKA Martyna POL-STOCZ POL 2:02.080  
3 (1) 88.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 2:02.738  
4 (2) 151.  HORVATH Kamila POL-UKSSB POL 2:06.564  
5 (4) 127.  KORECKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL NO TIME
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 22    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 46.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:51.400  
2 (4) 113.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 1:51.629  
3 (5) 4.  MICHALSKA Julia POL-AZSO POL 2:01.754  
4 (2) 152.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-UKSSB POL 2:01.792  
5 (3) 125.  BRZESKA Milena POL-UKSJB POL 2:01.868  
RACE: 23    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 129.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSJB POL 1:51.884  
2 (1) 5.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:53.014  
3 (3) 48.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:56.041  
4 (5) 114.  ROUGIER Marta POL-STOCZ POL 2:04.836  
5 (4) 112.  DYLEWSKA Martyna POL-STOCZ POL 2:08.317  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 28    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 46.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:48.341  
2 (2) 113.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 1:48.888  
3 (3) 129.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSJB POL 1:58.211  
4 (4) 5.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 2:02.246  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 36    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 48.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 55.570
2 (3) 4.  MICHALSKA Julia POL-AZSO POL 57.554
3 (2) 130.  SZPUDA Maja POL-UKSJB POL 58.428
4 (4) 111.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL 1:06.403  
RACE: 37    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 5.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 56.918
2 (2) 152.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-UKSSB POL 58.180
3 (5) 115.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL 59.705
4 (1) 128.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-UKSJB POL 1:04.270  
5 (4) 126.  GERESZ Julia POL-UKSJB POL 1:19.836  
RACE: 38    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 46.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 53.937
2 (2) 88.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 59.094
3 (5) 153.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-UKSSB POL 59.732
4 (1) 112.  DYLEWSKA Martyna POL-STOCZ POL 1:01.372  
5 (4) 131.  ZALESKA Dominika POL-UKSJB POL 1:10.843  
RACE: 39    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 113.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 54.634
2 (3) 168.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 56.980
3 (2) 125.  BRZESKA Milena POL-UKSJB POL 57.229
4 (5) 150.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 1:02.514  
5 (4) 127.  KORECKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 1:21.056  
RACE: 40    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 129.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSJB POL 55.901
2 (2) 114.  ROUGIER Marta POL-STOCZ POL 58.878
3 (3) 47.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL 59.564
4 (5) 151.  HORVATH Kamila POL-UKSSB POL 1:01.923  
5 (1) 169.  SABOLOVA Tamara SVK SVK 1:04.183  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 52    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 46.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 54.152
2 (2) 48.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 54.728
3 (4) 114.  ROUGIER Marta POL-STOCZ POL 59.108
4 (5) 88.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 59.307
5 (3) 5.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:03.780  
RACE: 53    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 113.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 53.216
2 (2) 129.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSJB POL 53.468
3 (5) 152.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-UKSSB POL 56.843
4 (3) 168.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 57.058
5 (4) 4.  MICHALSKA Julia POL-AZSO POL 1:01.988  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 60    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 113.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 53.668
2 (2) 129.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSJB POL 53.690
3 (4) 48.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 53.807
4 (3) 46.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 53.853
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SERIE  777 m
RACE: 142    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 46.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:27.323  
2 (3) 88.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 1:35.986  
3 (2) 112.  DYLEWSKA Martyna POL-STOCZ POL 1:39.894  
4 (1) 128.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-UKSJB POL 1:41.435  
5 (4) 169.  SABOLOVA Tamara SVK SVK 1:42.234  
RACE: 143    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 5.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:30.168  
2 (1) 152.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-UKSSB POL 1:34.299  
3 (4) 47.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL 1:36.793  
4 (5) 111.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL 1:48.498  
5 (2) 131.  ZALESKA Dominika POL-UKSJB POL 1:54.300  
RACE: 144    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 48.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:29.342  
2 (1) 114.  ROUGIER Marta POL-STOCZ POL 1:32.047  
3 (3) 130.  SZPUDA Maja POL-UKSJB POL 1:32.783  
4 (2) 151.  HORVATH Kamila POL-UKSSB POL 1:33.000  
RACE: 145    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 129.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSJB POL 1:28.968  
2 (3) 4.  MICHALSKA Julia POL-AZSO POL 1:30.786  
3 (4) 115.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL 1:33.252  
4 (5) 153.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-UKSSB POL 1:52.013  
5 (2) 127.  KORECKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 2:11.542  
RACE: 146    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 113.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 1:30.815  
2 (4) 125.  BRZESKA Milena POL-UKSJB POL 1:32.971  
3 (2) 150.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 1:36.965  
- (1) 126.  GERESZ Julia POL-UKSJB POL PEN. no finish
- (5) 168.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK seeded
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 178    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 46.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:25.706  
2 (2) 129.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSJB POL 1:25.826  
3 (3) 114.  ROUGIER Marta POL-STOCZ POL 1:32.159  
4 (5) 88.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 1:32.584  
- (4) 152.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-UKSSB POL seeded
RACE: 179    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 113.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 1:28.636  
2 (1) 48.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:29.191  
3 (2) 5.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:29.592  
4 (5) 125.  BRZESKA Milena POL-UKSJB POL 1:31.883  
5 (3) 4.  MICHALSKA Julia POL-AZSO POL 1:32.046  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 194    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 46.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:23.856  
2 (2) 129.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSJB POL 1:24.106  
3 (3) 113.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 1:24.157  
4 (4) 48.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:27.958  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 46.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1. 4. 1. 76 6
2. 113.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 2. 1. 3. 68 6
3. 129.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSJB POL 3. 2. 2. 55 7
4. 48.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 5. 3. 4. 21 12
5. 5.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 4. 9. 5. 8 18
6. 114.  ROUGIER Marta POL-STOCZ POL 8. 6. 6. 20
7. 152.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-UKSSB POL 7. 5. 10. 22
8. 4.  MICHALSKA Julia POL-AZSO POL 6. 10. 9. 25
9. 125.  BRZESKA Milena POL-UKSJB POL 9. 11. 7. 27
10. 88.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 12. 8. 8. 28
11. 130.  SZPUDA Maja POL-UKSJB POL 13. 12. 11. 36
12. 115.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL 11. 14. 12. 37
13. 112.  DYLEWSKA Martyna POL-STOCZ POL 10. 16. 15. 41
14. 47.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL 15. 13. 13. 41
15. 168.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 14. 7. 25. 46
16. 150.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 17. 18. 14. 49
17. 151.  HORVATH Kamila POL-UKSSB POL 16. 17. 16. 49
18. 153.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-UKSSB POL 19. 15. 19. 53
19. 128.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-UKSJB POL 18. 19. 17. 54
20. 111.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL 20. 20. 18. 58
21. 169.  SABOLOVA Tamara SVK SVK 21. 21. 20. 62
22. 131.  ZALESKA Dominika POL-UKSJB POL 22. 22. 21. 65
23. 127.  KORECKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 23. 24. 22. 69
24. 126.  GERESZ Julia POL-UKSJB POL 23. 23. 25. 71