Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 6    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 121.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:00.620  
2 (1) 28.  DĄBROWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 1:01.664  
3 (3) 149.  WAWRZOS Daniel POL-UKSJB POL 1:09.910  
4 (4) 148.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL NO TIME
RACE: 7    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 1.  POPL Matěj CZE-POW.CZ CZE 57.633
2 (3) 13.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-AZSO POL 57.924
3 (2) 122.  ROUGIER Dominik POL-STOCZ POL 1:08.039  
- (1) 146.  BUCZKOWICZ Daniel POL-UKSJB POL PEN. 2 false starts
RACE: 8    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 159.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-UKSSB POL 1:02.999  
2 (3) 120.  KOWALSKI Kacper POL-STOCZ POL 1:03.918  
3 (5) 29.  WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard POL-BLYSKD POL 1:08.913  
4 (2) 178.  BARTKO Patrik SVK SVK 1:19.034  
5 (1) 147.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 1:36.731  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 20    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 13.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-AZSO POL 57.064
2 (1) 1.  POPL Matěj CZE-POW.CZ CZE 58.115
3 (3) 28.  DĄBROWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 58.179
4 (4) 29.  WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard POL-BLYSKD POL 1:07.878  
RACE: 21    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 121.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:00.342  
2 (2) 159.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-UKSSB POL 1:00.982  
3 (4) 122.  ROUGIER Dominik POL-STOCZ POL 1:01.764  
4 (3) 120.  KOWALSKI Kacper POL-STOCZ POL 1:02.000  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 27    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 121.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 59.804
2 (1) 13.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-AZSO POL 1:03.779  
3 (2) 1.  POPL Matěj CZE-POW.CZ CZE 1:06.709  
4 (4) 159.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-UKSSB POL 1:08.798  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SERIE  222 m
RACE: 49    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 13.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-AZSO POL 27.022
2 (4) 122.  ROUGIER Dominik POL-STOCZ POL 28.392
3 (3) 29.  WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard POL-BLYSKD POL 30.464
4 (2) 148.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 49.564
RACE: 50    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 1.  POPL Matěj CZE-POW.CZ CZE 27.831
2 (3) 159.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-UKSSB POL 28.191
3 (2) 120.  KOWALSKI Kacper POL-STOCZ POL 29.286
4 (4) 147.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 36.041
RACE: 51    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 121.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:00.450  
2 (5) 28.  DĄBROWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 1:01.574  
3 (4) 149.  WAWRZOS Daniel POL-UKSJB POL 1:04.138  
4 (3) 178.  BARTKO Patrik SVK SVK 1:05.086  
5 (1) 146.  BUCZKOWICZ Daniel POL-UKSJB POL 1:07.316  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  222 m
RACE: 58    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 1.  POPL Matěj CZE-POW.CZ CZE 26.779
2 (1) 13.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-AZSO POL 26.939
3 (4) 120.  KOWALSKI Kacper POL-STOCZ POL 28.624
4 (3) 122.  ROUGIER Dominik POL-STOCZ POL 29.194
RACE: 59    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 121.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 27.500
2 (1) 159.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-UKSSB POL 27.727
3 (4) 28.  DĄBROWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 28.462
4 (2) 29.  WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard POL-BLYSKD POL 30.423
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAŁ  222 m
RACE: 63    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 1.  POPL Matěj CZE-POW.CZ CZE 26.542
2 (2) 13.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-AZSO POL 26.558
3 (4) 159.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-UKSSB POL 26.855
4 (3) 121.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 28.472
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SERIE  333 m
RACE: 155    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 13.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-AZSO POL 40.139
2 (4) 120.  KOWALSKI Kacper POL-STOCZ POL 43.739
3 (1) 147.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 57.854
- (3) 28.  DĄBROWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. no start
RACE: 156    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 121.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 40.538
2 (3) 159.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-UKSSB POL 40.818
3 (1) 178.  BARTKO Patrik SVK SVK 44.504
4 (2) 149.  WAWRZOS Daniel POL-UKSJB POL 46.689
RACE: 157    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 1.  POPL Matěj CZE-POW.CZ CZE 40.792
2 (5) 122.  ROUGIER Dominik POL-STOCZ POL 42.157
3 (2) 146.  BUCZKOWICZ Daniel POL-UKSJB POL 59.968
4 (3) 148.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 1:15.531  
- (4) 29.  WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  333 m
RACE: 184    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 13.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-AZSO POL 38.912
2 (2) 121.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 39.594
3 (3) 120.  KOWALSKI Kacper POL-STOCZ POL 40.387
4 (4) 178.  BARTKO Patrik SVK SVK 44.452
RACE: 185    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 1.  POPL Matěj CZE-POW.CZ CZE 38.441
2 (2) 159.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-UKSSB POL 40.238
3 (3) 122.  ROUGIER Dominik POL-STOCZ POL 40.999
4 (4) 147.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 50.780
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAŁ  333 m
RACE: 197    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 13.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-AZSO POL 37.771
2 (1) 1.  POPL Matěj CZE-POW.CZ CZE 38.150
3 (3) 121.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 38.921
4 (4) 159.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-UKSSB POL 39.880



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 13.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-AZSO POL 2. 2. 1. 76 5
2. 1.  POPL Matěj CZE-POW.CZ CZE 3. 1. 2. 68 6
3. 121.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1. 4. 3. 55 8
4. 159.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-UKSSB POL 4. 3. 4. 29 11
5. 120.  KOWALSKI Kacper POL-STOCZ POL 7. 6. 5. 18
6. 122.  ROUGIER Dominik POL-STOCZ POL 6. 7. 6. 19
7. 28.  DĄBROWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 5. 5. 14. 24
8. 149.  WAWRZOS Daniel POL-UKSJB POL 9. 9. 10. 28
9. 178.  BARTKO Patrik SVK SVK 10. 12. 7. 29
10. 29.  WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard POL-BLYSKD POL 8. 8. 14. 30
11. 147.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 12. 10. 8. 30
12. 148.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 11. 11. 11. 33
13. 146.  BUCZKOWICZ Daniel POL-UKSJB POL 14. 13. 9. 36