Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 1    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 101.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 1:06.257  
2 (6) 154.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 1:06.623  
3 (3) 90.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 1:10.902  
4 (1) 7.  URBAŃCZYK Nikola POL-AZSO POL 1:14.577  
5 (5) 174.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK SVK 1:23.177  
6 (4) 133.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-UKSJB POL 1:31.423  
RACE: 2    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 6.  SZELER Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 1:02.116  
2 (4) 136.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-UKSJB POL 1:02.135  
3 (6) 99.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 1:03.815  
4 (5) 92.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 1:06.222  
5 (1) 170.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta SVK SVK 1:10.772  
6 (2) 135.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-UKSJB POL 1:14.584  
RACE: 3    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 155.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-UKSSB POL 1:02.698  
2 (1) 172.  LESKOVA Radovana SVK SVK 1:06.545  
3 (5) 137.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 1:09.175  
4 (4) 100.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 1:13.140  
- (2) 91.  KRÓLICKA Oliwia POL-MOSIR POL PEN. no start
RACE: 4    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 164.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK-PRK SVK 57.553
2 (4) 102.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 59.228
3 (1) 132.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 1:06.624  
4 (2) 173.  SZILAGYIOVA Kristina SVK SVK 1:10.709  
5 (3) 89.  BANASIEWICZ Kamila POL-MOSIR POL 1:12.514  
RACE: 5    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 98.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 1:03.594  
2 (4) 171.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína SVK SVK 1:03.758  
3 (1) 165.  PULLMANOVÁ Eva SVK-SKMA SVK 1:16.160  
4 (3) 134.  MATOWICKA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 1:24.876  
- (5) 156.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-UKSSB POL PEN. off track
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 18    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 102.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:01.982  
2 (2) 6.  SZELER Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 1:03.358  
3 (4) 155.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-UKSSB POL 1:03.696  
4 (5) 154.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 1:05.752  
5 (3) 136.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-UKSJB POL 1:16.419  
RACE: 19    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 164.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK-PRK SVK 56.494
2 (3) 171.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína SVK SVK 1:00.848  
3 (2) 98.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 1:02.433  
4 (4) 101.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 1:05.116  
5 (5) 172.  LESKOVA Radovana SVK SVK 1:06.192  
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 26    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 164.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK-PRK SVK 56.204
2 (3) 102.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 58.918
3 (2) 171.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína SVK SVK 59.460
4 (4) 6.  SZELER Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 1:02.183  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SERIE  222 m
RACE: 30    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 102.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 28.766
2 (4) 172.  LESKOVA Radovana SVK SVK 30.651
3 (2) 89.  BANASIEWICZ Kamila POL-MOSIR POL 33.088
4 (1) 137.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 40.737
RACE: 31    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 7.  URBAŃCZYK Nikola POL-AZSO POL 27.181
2 (3) 101.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 29.376
3 (5) 155.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-UKSSB POL 29.386
4 (1) 173.  SZILAGYIOVA Kristina SVK SVK 31.906
5 (2) 133.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-UKSJB POL 36.003
RACE: 32    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 98.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 29.555
2 (3) 154.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 38.043
3 (1) 92.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 38.276
4 (4) 134.  MATOWICKA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 38.576
RACE: 33    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 99.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 29.001
2 (2) 165.  PULLMANOVÁ Eva SVK-SKMA SVK 30.504
3 (4) 135.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-UKSJB POL 32.530
4 (3) 171.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína SVK SVK 37.869
RACE: 34    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 100.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 27.594
2 (3) 136.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-UKSJB POL 28.205
3 (4) 6.  SZELER Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 28.536
4 (1) 170.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta SVK SVK 31.707
RACE: 35    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 164.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK-PRK SVK 26.162
2 (3) 132.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 29.884
3 (2) 156.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 32.098
4 (1) 90.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 32.387
5 (5) 174.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK SVK 36.075
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  ĆWIERĆFINAŁ  222 m
RACE: 45    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 7.  URBAŃCZYK Nikola POL-AZSO POL 26.510
2 (4) 165.  PULLMANOVÁ Eva SVK-SKMA SVK 30.504
3 (2) 136.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-UKSJB POL 33.883
4 (3) 98.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 40.878
RACE: 46    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 6.  SZELER Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 28.203
2 (2) 101.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 29.139
3 (3) 132.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 29.583
4 (4) 156.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 29.784
RACE: 47    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 164.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK-PRK SVK 25.953
2 (2) 100.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 27.938
3 (3) 172.  LESKOVA Radovana SVK SVK 29.791
4 (4) 154.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 44.943
RACE: 48    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 99.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 28.420
2 (1) 102.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 28.610
3 (4) 135.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-UKSJB POL 33.968
4 (3) 155.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-UKSSB POL 39.493
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  222 m
RACE: 56    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 7.  URBAŃCZYK Nikola POL-AZSO POL 26.374
2 (2) 100.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 27.710
3 (3) 6.  SZELER Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 27.905
4 (4) 102.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 28.156
RACE: 57    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 164.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK-PRK SVK 26.049
2 (3) 101.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 29.446
3 (4) 165.  PULLMANOVÁ Eva SVK-SKMA SVK 30.251
4 (2) 99.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 34.873
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAŁ  222 m
RACE: 62    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 164.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK-PRK SVK 25.742
2 (2) 7.  URBAŃCZYK Nikola POL-AZSO POL 26.517
3 (3) 100.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 27.766
4 (4) 101.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 29.149
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SERIE  333 m
RACE: 136    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 6.  SZELER Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 42.008
2 (3) 101.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 43.802
3 (2) 137.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 44.807
4 (1) 173.  SZILAGYIOVA Kristina SVK SVK 47.138
RACE: 137    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 7.  URBAŃCZYK Nikola POL-AZSO POL 39.877
2 (3) 99.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 42.817
3 (1) 89.  BANASIEWICZ Kamila POL-MOSIR POL 46.399
4 (4) 154.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 46.925
5 (5) 133.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-UKSJB POL 57.173
RACE: 138    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 156.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 44.488
2 (4) 90.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 47.490
3 (2) 136.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-UKSJB POL 50.350
4 (1) 100.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 54.499
5 (5) 174.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK SVK 57.646
RACE: 139    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 171.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína SVK SVK 42.465
2 (4) 98.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 42.826
3 (1) 135.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-UKSJB POL 47.322
4 (2) 92.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 55.693
RACE: 140    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 102.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 41.261
2 (3) 155.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-UKSSB POL 42.946
3 (2) 170.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta SVK SVK 47.872
- (1) 132.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL PEN. penalized
RACE: 141    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 164.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK-PRK SVK 38.729
2 (2) 172.  LESKOVA Radovana SVK SVK 42.707
3 (4) 165.  PULLMANOVÁ Eva SVK-SKMA SVK 44.537
4 (1) 134.  MATOWICKA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 58.859
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  ĆWIERĆFINAŁ  333 m
RACE: 151    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 171.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína SVK SVK 41.773
2 (2) 101.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 44.191
3 (3) 156.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 52.618
4 (4) 135.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-UKSJB POL 55.214
RACE: 152    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 164.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK-PRK SVK 38.005
2 (2) 98.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 44.134
3 (3) 165.  PULLMANOVÁ Eva SVK-SKMA SVK 45.192
4 (4) 89.  BANASIEWICZ Kamila POL-MOSIR POL 56.654
RACE: 153    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 7.  URBAŃCZYK Nikola POL-AZSO POL 40.336
2 (2) 99.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 42.673
3 (3) 155.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-UKSSB POL 42.815
4 (4) 90.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 46.595
RACE: 154    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 6.  SZELER Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 40.868
2 (1) 102.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 41.129
3 (3) 172.  LESKOVA Radovana SVK SVK 43.231
4 (4) 137.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 45.299
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  333 m
RACE: 182    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 7.  URBAŃCZYK Nikola POL-AZSO POL 39.683
2 (3) 99.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 42.561
3 (2) 102.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 42.565
4 (4) 101.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 42.740
RACE: 183    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 164.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK-PRK SVK 37.102
2 (2) 6.  SZELER Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 40.325
3 (3) 171.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína SVK SVK 40.792
4 (4) 98.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 42.900
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAŁ  333 m
RACE: 196    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 164.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK-PRK SVK 37.240
2 (2) 7.  URBAŃCZYK Nikola POL-AZSO POL 38.813
3 (3) 6.  SZELER Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 40.833
4 (4) 99.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 41.974



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 164.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK-PRK SVK 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 7.  URBAŃCZYK Nikola POL-AZSO POL 19. 2. 2. 42 23
3. 6.  SZELER Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 4. 5. 3. 21 12
4. 102.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 2. 8. 6. 21 16
5. 171.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína SVK SVK 3. 22. 5. 13 30
6. 100.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 18. 3. 21. 13 42
7. 101.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 7. 4. 7. 8 18
8. 99.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 11. 7. 4. 8 22
9. 98.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 5. 13. 8. 26
10. 172.  LESKOVA Radovana SVK SVK 10. 11. 10. 31
11. 155.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-UKSSB POL 6. 15. 11. 32
12. 165.  PULLMANOVÁ Eva SVK-SKMA SVK 15. 6. 12. 33
13. 136.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-UKSJB POL 9. 9. 18. 36
14. 154.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 8. 14. 19. 41
15. 90.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 14. 21. 13. 48
16. 132.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 12. 10. 27. 49
17. 137.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 13. 24. 14. 51
18. 156.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 27. 16. 9. 52
19. 135.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-UKSJB POL 24. 12. 16. 52
20. 89.  BANASIEWICZ Kamila POL-MOSIR POL 22. 17. 15. 54
21. 92.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 16. 18. 22. 56
22. 170.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta SVK SVK 21. 19. 17. 57
23. 173.  SZILAGYIOVA Kristina SVK SVK 17. 20. 20. 57
24. 134.  MATOWICKA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 20. 23. 23. 66
25. 174.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK SVK 23. 26. 25. 74
26. 133.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-UKSJB POL 25. 25. 24. 74