Danubia 2 - Romanian Open 2015 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.10. - 25.10.2015


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 50    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 75.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL POL 2:46.257  
2 (1) 26.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN 2:46.893  
3 (2) 111.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 2:47.288  
4 (3) 43.  TÓTH Zsófi HUN-MTK HUN 2:55.812  
5 (6) 10.  GYUROVA Kalina BUL BUL 3:01.798  
6 (5) 123.  SELEN Necla Ece TUR TUR 3:04.528  
RACE: 51    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 20.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE CZE 2:53.769  
2 (5) 115.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 2:53.908  
3 (1) 113.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK SVK 2:54.082  
4 (6) 37.  KOVÁCS  Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 2:56.660  
5 (4) 50.  KATONA Lilla HUN-PSN HUN 2:58.933  
6 (3) 124.  UZUN Kübra TUR TUR NO TIME
RACE: 52    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 105.  LUZHBINA Anna RUS-PET RUS 2:48.560  
2 (6) 76.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL POL 2:48.700  
3 (1) 38.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 2:55.123  
4 (4) 55.  GUTMANE Emilija LAT LAT 2:55.211  
5 (3) 112.  KOŠOVÁ Júlia SVK SVK 3:07.857  
6 (2) 126.  EVGI Gülçin TUR TUR 3:08.122  
RACE: 53    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 25.  TÚRI Anna HUN HUN 3:04.416  
2 (2) 114.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 3:04.453  
3 (4) 116.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK 3:05.063  
4 (6) 9.  GARKOVA Maria BUL BUL 3:08.025  
5 (1) 42.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME
- (3) 122.  EVGI Elif TUR TUR PEN. off track
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 58    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 20.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE CZE 2:45.456  
2 (1) 105.  LUZHBINA Anna RUS-PET RUS 2:46.035  
3 (2) 76.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL POL 2:46.193  
4 (4) 115.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 2:46.515  
5 (5) 113.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK SVK 2:50.523  
6 (6) 38.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 2:58.054  
RACE: 59    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 75.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL POL 2:48.763  
2 (4) 25.  TÚRI Anna HUN HUN 2:48.878  
3 (5) 114.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 2:50.065  
4 (6) 116.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK 2:51.824  
5 (2) 26.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN 2:53.201  
6 (3) 111.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 2:59.712  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 62    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 112.  KOŠOVÁ Júlia SVK SVK 3:13.211  
2 (5) 124.  UZUN Kübra TUR TUR 3:14.370  
3 (2) 123.  SELEN Necla Ece TUR TUR 3:14.422  
4 (4) 126.  EVGI Gülçin TUR TUR 3:40.448  
- (1) 42.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN PEN. off track
RACE: 63    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 9.  GARKOVA Maria BUL BUL 2:52.540  
2 (2) 43.  TÓTH Zsófi HUN-MTK HUN 2:52.675  
3 (4) 50.  KATONA Lilla HUN-PSN HUN 2:53.433  
4 (1) 55.  GUTMANE Emilija LAT LAT 2:53.580  
5 (3) 37.  KOVÁCS  Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 2:53.649  
6 (5) 10.  GYUROVA Kalina BUL BUL 3:00.591  
RACE: 64    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 115.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 2:53.913  
2 (4) 26.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN 2:53.993  
3 (3) 116.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK 2:54.748  
4 (6) 111.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 2:54.890  
5 (2) 113.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK SVK 3:00.380  
6 (5) 38.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 3:09.458  
RACE: 65    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 20.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE CZE 2:35.032  
2 (3) 76.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL POL 2:36.921  
3 (2) 105.  LUZHBINA Anna RUS-PET RUS 2:37.352  
4 (4) 75.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL POL 2:37.731  
5 (5) 25.  TÚRI Anna HUN HUN 2:38.512  
6 (6) 114.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 2:40.218  



Danubia 2 - Romanian Open 2015 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.10. - 25.10.2015


Distance Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
SEMI-FINAL
  1. A 75.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL POL 1 2:46.257
  2. A 105.  LUZHBINA Anna RUS-PET RUS 2 2:48.560
  3. A 20.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE CZE 3 2:53.769
  4. A 25.  TÚRI Anna HUN HUN 4 3:04.416
  5. A 26.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN 5 2:46.893
  6. A 76.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL POL 6 2:48.700
  7. A 115.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 7 2:53.908
  8. A 114.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 8 3:04.453
  9. A 111.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 9 2:47.288
  10. A 113.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK SVK 10 2:54.082
  11. A 38.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 11 2:55.123
  12. A 116.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK 12 3:05.063
HEATS
  13. A 4. 55.  GUTMANE Emilija LAT LAT 13 2:55.211
  14. A 4. 43.  TÓTH Zsófi HUN-MTK HUN 14 2:55.812
  15. A 4. 37.  KOVÁCS  Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 15 2:56.660
  16. A 4. 9.  GARKOVA Maria BUL BUL 16 3:08.025
  17. A 5. 50.  KATONA Lilla HUN-PSN HUN 17 2:58.933
  18. A 5. 10.  GYUROVA Kalina BUL BUL 18 3:01.798
  19. A 5. 112.  KOŠOVÁ Júlia SVK SVK 19 3:07.857
  20. A 5. 42.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 20 NO TIME
  21. A 6. 123.  SELEN Necla Ece TUR TUR 21 3:04.528
  22. A 6. 126.  EVGI Gülçin TUR TUR 22 3:08.122
  23. A 6. 124.  UZUN Kübra TUR TUR 23 NO TIME
  A 122.  EVGI Elif TUR TUR 25 NO TIME