2023 Presidents Cup, 18.02. - 19.02.2023
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 5 HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 3. | BAE Ilchan | USA-PTSC | 38.180 | ||
2 | (99) | 44. | LIM Jaehyun | USA-PTSC | 38.440 | ||
3 | (99) | 79. | THOUMA Nathaniel | USA-PNIC | 38.550 | ||
4 | (99) | 82. | TYLWALK Adrian | USA-EPSSC | 41.620 | ||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 8. | BROUGHTON Alivia | USA-PNIC | 40.510 | ||
2 | (99) | 26. | HUANG Hannah | USA-PTSC | 40.920 | ||
4 | (99) | 110. | WOCHTL Gabriel | USA-EPSSC | 42.450 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 20. | EINSLA Russel | USA-EPSSC | 39.140 | ||
2 | (99) | 104. | ZHANG Aiden 2014 | USA-PTSC | 39.810 | ||
3 | (99) | 22. | ENDO Anna | USA-PNIC | 40.110 | ||
4 | (99) | 41. | LI Lari | USA-PNIC | 40.970 | ||
DIVISION 5 FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 110. | WOCHTL Gabriel | USA-EPSSC | 40.270 | ||
2 | (99) | 82. | TYLWALK Adrian | USA-EPSSC | 41.440 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 79. | THOUMA Nathaniel | USA-PNIC | 38.330 | ||
2 | (99) | 22. | ENDO Anna | USA-PNIC | 39.260 | ||
3 | (99) | 26. | HUANG Hannah | USA-PTSC | 40.290 | ||
4 | (99) | 41. | LI Lari | USA-PNIC | 40.440 | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 44. | LIM Jaehyun | USA-PTSC | 38.610 | ||
2 | (99) | 3. | BAE Ilchan | USA-PTSC | 39.000 | ||
3 | (99) | 20. | EINSLA Russel | USA-EPSSC | 39.730 | ||
4 | (99) | 104. | ZHANG Aiden 2014 | USA-PTSC | 40.570 | ||
- | (99) | 8. | BROUGHTON Alivia | USA-PNIC | - | penalty |
2023 Presidents Cup, 18.02. - 19.02.2023
Distance Classification
DIVISION 5 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 44. | LIM Jaehyun | USA-PTSC | 34 | 1 | 0:38.440 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 3. | BAE Ilchan | USA-PTSC | 21 | 2 | 0:38.180 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 20. | EINSLA Russel | USA-EPSSC | 13 | 3 | 0:39.140 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 104. | ZHANG Aiden 2014 | USA-PTSC | 8 | 4 | 0:39.810 | ||
5. | A | PEN | 8. | BROUGHTON Alivia | USA-PNIC | 5 | 0:40.510 | |||
6. | B | 1. | 79. | THOUMA Nathaniel | USA-PNIC | 3 | 6 | 0:38.330 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 22. | ENDO Anna | USA-PNIC | 2 | 7 | 0:39.260 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 26. | HUANG Hannah | USA-PTSC | 1 | 8 | 0:40.290 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 41. | LI Lari | USA-PNIC | 9 | 0:40.440 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 110. | WOCHTL Gabriel | USA-EPSSC | 11 | 0:40.270 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 82. | TYLWALK Adrian | USA-EPSSC | 12 | 0:41.440 |