MP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 01.04. - 02.04.2023
LIVE MODE: LIVE RESULT/SEEDING - refreshing automatically in 180
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
RELAY WOMEN FINAŁ 3000 m | |||||||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY | POL-JUV | 5:32.497 | ||
72. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | |||||
74. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | |||||
75. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | |||||
71. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | |||||
2 | (2) | 16. | BLYSKD RELAY | POL-BLYSKD | 7:57.229 | ||
16. | GAJDA Maja | POL-BLYSKD | |||||
18. | PERZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | |||||
17. | KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | |||||
19. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | |||||
RELAY MEN FINAŁ 5000 m | |||||||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | BLYSKD RELAY | POL-BLYSKD | 10:34.820 | ||
29. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | |||||
28. | BRYSZEWSKI Michał | POL-BLYSKD | |||||
27. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | |||||
32. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | |||||
2 | (2) | 19. | BLYSKD II RELAY | POL-BLYSKD | 12:21.400 | ||
33. | PAWŁOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | |||||
34. | SIATKOWSKI Paweł | POL-BLYSKD | |||||
31. | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | |||||
30. | JANASZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | |||||
RELAY C-D BOYS FINAŁ 2000 m | |||||||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY | POL-JUV | 3:06.535 | ||
81. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-JUV | |||||
79. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-JUV | |||||
78. | ETEL Szymon | POL-JUV | |||||
2 | (2) | 34. | WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE RELAY | POL | 3:15.722 | ||
110. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL | |||||
111. | SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar | POL | |||||
126. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL | |||||
125. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL | |||||
3 | (3) | 13. | UKS GIŻYCKO RELAY | POL-GIZ | 3:22.669 | ||
54. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | |||||
56. | SZTAFA Filip | POL-GIZ | |||||
55. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | |||||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK II RELAY | POL-JUV | 3:44.687 | ||
76. | BUJNO Filip | POL-JUV | |||||
77. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-JUV | |||||
80. | KOŚKO Maksymilian | POL-JUV | |||||
2 | (2) | 11. | BLYSKD RELAY | POL-BLYSKD | 4:15.990 | ||
26. | ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | |||||
22. | FOKS Gabriel | POL-BLYSKD | |||||
21. | FOKS Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | |||||
3 | (3) | 12. | BLYSKD II RELAY | POL-BLYSKD | 4:33.832 | ||
20. | BIAŁEK Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | |||||
23. | KLEJS Szymon | POL-BLYSKD | |||||
25. | OLEJNICZAK Filip | POL-BLYSKD | |||||
RELAY C-D GIRLS FINAŁ 2000 m | |||||||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | ORL DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ RELAY | POL-ORL | 3:10.443 | ||
103. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | |||||
104. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | |||||
102. | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | POL-ORL | |||||
2 | (3) | 35. | WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE RELAY | POL | 3:13.894 | ||
107. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL | |||||
52. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL | |||||
53. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL | |||||
- | (2) | 4. | JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY | POL-JUV | - | penalty | |
59. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-JUV | |||||
70. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-JUV | |||||
67. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-JUV | |||||
- | (4) | 5. | JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK II RELAY | POL-JUV | - | penalty | |
64. | KANIA Milena | POL-JUV | |||||
61. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-JUV | |||||
62. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-JUV | |||||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 8. | MOSIR-SANOK RELAY | POL-MOSIR | 3:27.063 | ||
95. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | |||||
96. | RĄPAŁA Karolina | POL-MOSIR | |||||
97. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | |||||
98. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | |||||
2 | (3) | 36. | DOLNOŚLĄSKIE RELAY | POL | 3:31.692 | ||
101. | FINC Natalia | POL | |||||
105. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL | |||||
4. | WERYSZKO Lena | POL | |||||
- | (1) | 1. | ASRNC Relay | POL-ASRNC | - | penalty | |
1. | BUDZAN Lena | POL-ASRNC | |||||
2. | NOWAK Olimpia | POL-ASRNC | |||||
3. | PAPIS Hanna | POL-ASRNC | |||||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | WMKS-OLSZTYN RELAY | POL-WMKS | 3:54.409 | ||
122. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | |||||
123. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | |||||
121. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | |||||
2 | (3) | 3. | BLYSKD II RELAY | POL-BLYSKD | 5:34.275 | ||
11. | KOSTRZEWA Hanna | POL-BLYSKD | |||||
13. | SZTAMPKE Maja | POL-BLYSKD | |||||
9. | GAWROŃSKA Magdalena | POL-BLYSKD | |||||
- | (2) | 2. | BLYSKD RELAY | POL-BLYSKD | - | no finish | |
15. | WYSZYŃSKA Krystyna | POL-BLYSKD | |||||
14. | WINIATORSKA Martyna | POL-BLYSKD | |||||
10. | KOBIERECKA Zuzanna | POL-BLYSKD |