|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
15. |
STANULEWICZ Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 18 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
13. |
POROWSKI Maksymilian |
POL-JUV |
|
1:14.421 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.252 (11.252) | [2] 27.363 (16.111) | [3] 43.265 (15.902) | [4] 58.509 (15.244) | [5] 1:14.421 (15.912) Official Finish Time: 1:14.421 |
|
2 |
(1) |
47. |
NAZARKO Mateusz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:16.563 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.566 (10.566) | [2] 26.713 (16.147) | [3] 43.411 (16.698) | [4] 59.963 (16.552) | [5] 1:16.563 (16.600) Official Finish Time: 1:16.563 |
|
3 |
(2) |
71. |
WYSOCKI Jakub |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:17.303 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.128 (11.128) | [2] 27.142 (16.014) | [3] 43.972 (16.830) | [4] 1:00.161 (16.189) | [5] 1:17.303 (17.142) Official Finish Time: 1:17.303 |
|
4 |
(4) |
68. |
FASZCZEWSKI Krzysztof |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:28.097 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.643 (11.643) | [2] 31.869 (20.226) | [3] 49.953 (18.084) | [4] 1:06.249 (16.296) | [5] 1:28.097 (21.848) Official Finish Time: 1:28.097 |
|
5 |
(3) |
43. |
JAKUBOWSKI Alex |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:28.204 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.963 (10.963) | [2] 26.819 (15.856) | [3] 44.052 (17.233) | [4] 1:01.407 (17.355) | [5] 1:28.204 (26.797) Official Finish Time: 1:28.204 |
|
- |
(6) |
72. |
KWAŚNIEWSKI Franciszek |
POL |
|
- |
off track |
|
RACE: 19 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
42. |
FILIANOWICZ Fabian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:03.846 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.013 (9.013) | [2] 22.366 (13.353) | [3] 35.996 (13.630) | [4] 49.759 (13.763) | [5] 1:03.846 (14.087) Official Finish Time: 1:03.846 |
|
2 |
(4) |
48. |
SZUCHALSKI Bartosz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:04.305 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.651 (9.651) | [2] 23.221 (13.570) | [3] 36.644 (13.423) | [4] 50.320 (13.676) | [5] 1:04.305 (13.984) Official Finish Time: 1:04.305 |
|
3 |
(1) |
67. |
DĘBOWSKI Maksymilian |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:05.770 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.041 (10.041) | [2] 23.776 (13.735) | [3] 37.255 (13.479) | [4] 51.083 (13.828) | [5] 1:05.770 (14.687) Official Finish Time: 1:05.770 |
|
4 |
(2) |
18. |
WĘCŁAWSKI Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
1:15.471 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.679 (10.679) | [2] 25.298 (14.619) | [3] 40.620 (15.322) | [4] 56.947 (16.327) | [5] 1:15.471 (18.524) Official Finish Time: 1:15.471 |
|
|
RACE: 20 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
9. |
DOWGIERT Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
1:01.819 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.085 (9.085) | [2] 22.035 (12.950) | [3] 35.023 (12.988) | [4] 48.261 (13.238) | [5] 1:01.819 (13.557) Official Finish Time: 1:01.819 |
|
2 |
(2) |
17. |
TYMCIO Tomasz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:02.092 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.505 (9.505) | [2] 22.832 (13.327) | [3] 35.689 (12.857) | [4] 48.720 (13.031) | [5] 1:02.092 (13.371) Official Finish Time: 1:02.092 |
|
3 |
(3) |
11. |
ŁUKASZEWICZ Kuba |
POL-JUV |
|
1:02.616 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.413 (9.413) | [2] 22.591 (13.178) | [3] 35.667 (13.076) | [4] 49.262 (13.595) | [5] 1:02.616 (13.353) Official Finish Time: 1:02.616 |
|
4 |
(4) |
10. |
HRYNIEWICKI Franciszek |
POL-JUV |
|
1:03.140 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.220 (9.220) | [2] 22.993 (13.773) | [3] 36.110 (13.117) | [4] 49.614 (13.504) | [5] 1:03.140 (13.525) Official Finish Time: 1:03.140 |
|
5 |
(5) |
70. |
KUROCZYCKI-SANIUTYCZ Krystian |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:06.106 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.724 (9.724) | [2] 23.309 (13.585) | [3] 37.031 (13.722) | [4] 51.403 (14.372) | [5] 1:06.106 (14.702) Official Finish Time: 1:06.106 |
|
6 |
(6) |
16. |
STAWNICKI Stanisław |
POL-JUV |
|
1:11.358 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.000 (10.000) | [2] 24.361 (14.361) | [3] 39.179 (14.818) | [4] 54.870 (15.691) | [5] 1:11.358 (16.487) Official Finish Time: 1:11.358 |
|